Racing Calendar


MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
13/09/21
14/09/21
15/09/21
16/09/21
17/09/21
18/09/21
19/09/21
20/09/21
21/09/21
22/09/21
23/09/21
24/09/21
25/09/21
26/09/21
27/09/21
28/09/21
29/09/21
30/09/21
01/10/21
02/10/21
03/10/21
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
13/09/21
14/09/21
15/09/21
16/09/21
17/09/21
18/09/21
19/09/21
20/09/21
21/09/21
22/09/21
23/09/21
24/09/21
25/09/21
26/09/21
27/09/21
28/09/21
29/09/21
30/09/21
01/10/21
02/10/21
03/10/21
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
13/09/21
14/09/21
15/09/21
16/09/21
17/09/21
18/09/21
19/09/21
20/09/21
21/09/21
22/09/21
23/09/21
24/09/21
25/09/21
26/09/21
27/09/21
28/09/21
29/09/21
30/09/21
01/10/21
02/10/21
03/10/21
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
13/09/21
14/09/21
15/09/21
16/09/21
17/09/21
18/09/21
19/09/21
20/09/21
21/09/21
22/09/21
23/09/21
24/09/21
25/09/21
26/09/21
27/09/21
28/09/21
29/09/21
30/09/21
01/10/21
02/10/21
03/10/21
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
13/09/21
14/09/21
15/09/21
16/09/21
17/09/21
18/09/21
19/09/21
20/09/21
21/09/21
22/09/21
23/09/21
24/09/21
25/09/21
26/09/21
27/09/21
28/09/21
29/09/21
30/09/21
01/10/21
02/10/21
03/10/21
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
13/09/21
14/09/21
15/09/21
16/09/21
17/09/21
18/09/21
19/09/21
20/09/21
21/09/21
22/09/21
23/09/21
24/09/21
25/09/21
26/09/21
27/09/21
28/09/21
29/09/21
30/09/21
01/10/21
02/10/21
03/10/21
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
13/09/21
14/09/21
15/09/21
16/09/21
17/09/21
18/09/21
19/09/21
20/09/21
21/09/21
22/09/21
23/09/21
24/09/21
25/09/21
26/09/21
27/09/21
28/09/21
29/09/21
30/09/21
01/10/21
02/10/21
03/10/21
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
13/09/21
14/09/21
15/09/21
16/09/21
17/09/21
18/09/21
19/09/21
20/09/21
21/09/21
22/09/21
23/09/21
24/09/21
25/09/21
26/09/21
27/09/21
28/09/21
29/09/21
30/09/21
01/10/21
02/10/21
03/10/21

Search fields and results




NEW


    DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
    26/09/2021Lunar Flare6FiorenteMy Fair LagoMORN: R.M. ANSETT CLASSICListed
    25/09/2021Apache Chase4Better Than ReadySilken WhisperTWBA: AUDI CENTRE WEETWOOD HANDICAPListed
    25/09/2021Head Of State3American PharoahDereliqueRHIL: ACY SECURITIES GLOAMING STAKESGroup 3
    25/09/2021Chaillot5Testa RossaMary of ModenaSANH: BECK PROBUILD TESTA ROSSA STAKES Listed
    25/09/2021In The Congo3SnitzelVia AfricaRHIL: XXXX GOLDEN ROSEGroup 1
    25/09/2021Zaaki7LeroidesanimauxKesaraSANH: QUAYCLEAN UNDERWOOD STAKESGroup 1
    25/09/2021Vangelic4VancouverAngel BeeRHIL: KEENELAND GOLDEN PENDANTGroup 2
    25/09/2021Yonkers6Medaglia d'OroAnne of KievRHIL: NED WHISKY SHANNON STAKESGroup 2
    25/09/2021Elephant5ShockingTicklishSANH: LADBROKES SANDOWN STAKES Group 3
    25/09/2021Home Affairs3I Am InvincibleMiss InteriorsRHIL: PETALUMA HERITAGE STAKESListed
    25/09/2021Uni Time6Universal RulerDarntimeBLMT: BLACK HEART BART STAKESListed
    25/09/2021Queen Of Dubai3Pride of DubaiJezzabbaSANH: JIM MOLONEY STAKESListed
    25/09/2021Entente5DundeelNextessRHIL: DRINKWISE COLIN STEPHEN QUALITYGroup 3
    24/09/2021So You Assume4So You ThinkRemlaps JewelM V: LADBROKES STOCKS STAKESGroup 2
    24/09/2021Wild Ruler4SnitzelGypsy RobinM V: CHARTER KECK CRAMER MOIR STAKESGroup 1
    24/09/2021Secret Blaze6SizzlingAbscondM V: STEAMATIC JRA CUPGroup 3
    24/09/2021Seradess3AsternObsidian DragonM V: PIPER-HEIDSIECK SCARBOROUGH STAKESGroup 3
    24/09/2021Forgot You3SavabeelSimply YouM V: ASPECT KITCHENS STUTT STAKESGroup 2
    19/09/2021Friar Fox7BlackfriarsPearlesqueKALG: BLUE SPEC DRILLING – BOULDER CUPListed
    18/09/2021Bella Nipotina4Pride of DubaiBella OrfanaCAUL: NEDS HOW NOW STAKESGroup 3
    18/09/2021Sierra Sue5Darci BrahmaCentreeCAUL: NEDS SIR RUPERT CLARKE STAKESGroup 1
    18/09/2021Free Of Debt5UnencumberedStagerushMORP: W H WYLIE HANDICAPListed
    18/09/2021She's Ideel6DundeelAna's MailRAND: TAB KINGSTON TOWN STAKESGroup 3
    18/09/2021Nonconformist5Rebel RaiderGood ThinkingCAUL: CATANACH'S JEWELLERS MRC FOUNDATION CUP Group 3
    18/09/2021Eduardo8HostBlushingRAND: BOWERMANS COMMERCIAL FURNITURE SHORTSGroup 2
    18/09/2021Verry Elleegant6ZedOpulenceRAND: FUJITSU GENERAL GEORGE MAIN STAKESGroup 1
    18/09/2021Four Moves Ahead3SnitzelDoulmeraRAND: DARLEY TEA ROSE STAKESGroup 2
    18/09/2021Lightsaber3ZoustarDream CirqueCAUL: NEDS CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDEGroup 3
    18/09/2021Atishu4SavabeelPosyRAND: BILL RITCHIE HANDICAPGroup 3
    18/09/2021Bon's A Pearla3Bon HoffaTreasure IslandCAUL: OFF THE TRACK COMMUNITY TG PRELUDE Group 2
    17/09/2021Ashman6MagnusAshamikaNCLE: AUSTRALIAN BLOODSTOCK CAMERON HANDICAPGroup 3
    17/09/2021Great House5GalileoAnjaNCLE: SHARP OFFICE NEWCASTLE GOLD CUPGroup 3
    17/09/2021Madam Legend5I Am InvincibleMithilaNCLE: YARRAMAN PARK TIBBIE STAKESGroup 3
    15/09/2021Winning Partner6Dawn ApproachLady FrereBKVA: TQCSI BALAKLAVA CUPListed
    11/09/2021Incentivise5Shamus AwardMiss ArgyleFLEM: PFD FOOD SERVICES MAKYBE DIVA STAKESGroup 1
    11/09/2021Tellem We're Comin7BlackfriarsBonny BonnyBLMT: HAHN SUPERDRY - FARNLEY STAKESListed
    11/09/2021Splintex5SnitzelAcquiredFLEM: LEXUS BOBBIE LEWIS QUALITYGroup 2
    11/09/2021Anamoe3Street BossAnamatoK GR: XXXX RUN TO THE ROSEGroup 2
    11/09/2021Turaath5Oasis DreamFadhayyilFLEM: FURPHY LET'S ELOPE STAKESGroup 2
    11/09/2021Chat5Deep FieldOnly WordsK GR: CHANDON THEO MARKS STAKESGroup 2
    11/09/2021Harbour Views7Le HavreIcky WooFLEM: THE SOFITELListed
    11/09/2021Entriviere5TavistockMarcey's BeltK GR: COOLMORE SHERACO STAKESGroup 2
    11/09/2021Crystal Bound3Not a Single DoubtCrystalisedFLEM: CAP D'ANTIBES STAKESListed
    11/09/2021Giannis3Flying ArtiePalace RockK GR: DRINKWISE DULCIFY STAKESListed
    11/09/2021Ranch Hand3Fastnet RockMezullaFLEM: WINNING EDGE POSEIDON STAKESListed
    11/09/2021Mr Mozart3SnitzelEuro AngelFLEM: EXFORD PLATEListed
    04/09/2021Superstorm5SebringStormy NovaM V: CLAMMS SEAFOOD FEEHAN STAKESGroup 2
    04/09/2021Express Pass5WandjinaPass the ParcelM V: LADBROKES CHAUTAUQUA STAKESListed
    04/09/2021Think It Over6So You ThinkPersonal ServiceRAND: HEINEKEN CHELMSFORD STAKESGroup 2
    04/09/2021Zouzarella3ZoustarZazparellaM V: 3 POINT MOTORS ATLANTIC JEWEL STAKESListed
    04/09/2021Zaaki7LeroidesanimauxKesaraRAND: FUJITSU GENERAL TRAMWAY STAKESGroup 2
    04/09/2021The Inferno5Holy Roman EmperorSpina RosaM V: MITTY'S MCEWEN STAKESGroup 2
    04/09/2021Jamaea3HeadwaterIsibaevaRAND: DARLEY FURIOUS STAKESGroup 2
    04/09/2021Nature Strip7NicconiStrikelineRAND: TAB CONCORDE STAKESGroup 3
    03/09/2021Berdibek8Dark AngelBeraviynaWYNG: 2021 CARLTON WYONG GOLD CUPListed
    03/09/2021More Prophets5Smart MissileSet to SkelterWYNG: WYONG LEAGUES GROUP MONA LISA STAKESListed
    28/08/2021Behemoth6All Too HardPenny BangerCAUL: MOËT & CHANDON MEMSIE STAKESGroup 1
    28/08/2021No Effort7Reward for EffortHold the LionCAUL: TILE IMPORTER HEATHERLIE STAKESListed
    28/08/2021Second Slip5AlamosaScarlet O'HaraMRPK: LEON MACDONALD STAKES (FORMERLY PENNY EDITION STAKES)Listed
    28/08/2021Too Close the Sun6Carlton HouseOld MoneyBLMT: IDYLLIC PRINCE STAKESListed
    28/08/2021Probabeel5SavabeelFar FetchedCAUL: W.W. COCKRAM STAKESGroup 3
    28/08/2021Harpo Marx6GalileoNechitaK GR: THE AGENCY ILLAWARRA PREMIER'S CUPGroup 3
    28/08/2021Masked Crusader5ToronadoShe's Got GearsCAUL: MCCAFE THE HEATH 1100 STAKESGroup 3
    28/08/2021In The Congo3SnitzelVia AfricaK GR: XXXX SAN DOMENICO STAKESGroup 3
    28/08/2021Bruckner3SnitzelJestajingleCAUL: H.D.F. MCNEIL STAKESGroup 3
    28/08/2021Coastwatch3Fastnet RockBullion MansionK GR: FUJITSU GENERAL MING DYNASTYGroup 3
    DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGradeResultTrainerSyndicator
    26/09/2021Weld7SebringSparks Are FlyingTOOD: RTG 52+ Handicap 3Jeff Pike
    26/09/2021The Exchequer7ChoisirMoney TreeBATH: "THE BARB" BM 58 HCP 3Merv Rumble
    25/09/2021Academy5Shamus AwardCouredgeRHIL: BM 88 HCP 3Mark Newnham
    25/09/2021Time To Dazzle5MakfiForelsaGUNN: MANILLA CUP 3Michael Craig
    25/09/2021Fituese5Deep FieldCattaloRHIL: GOLDEN PENDANT Group 25John Thompson
    25/09/2021Love Tap4TapitSmokey's LoveRHIL: SHANNON STAKES Group 24Richard & Michael Freedman
    25/09/2021Foreign Territory7TavistockPinzeeTWBA: Class 6 Hcp 3Stuart Kendrick
    24/09/2021Too Much Class4Smart MissileSkyline BlushSCNE: CLASS 2 HCP 1Jason Deamer
    21/09/2021Brazen Dynamo5Brazen BeauLady DynamoBDST: Fillies & Mares BM60 Hcp 3Lindsay Hatch
    21/09/2021Aureum5SebringGoldlagoKYNE: Maiden Plte 3Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
    18/09/2021High Supremacy4SavabeelLady ChaparralRAND: BM 78 HCP 1Richard & Michael Freedman
    18/09/2021Boston Blues7AmericainNortheast NoteBRBA: CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE 3Nathan Sinclair
    15/09/2021Escaped5Exceed And ExcelSe SauverKENS: BM 72 HCP 1Jason Deamer
    15/09/2021Narrated4SnitzelFictional AccountKENS: BM 72 HCP 3Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
    14/09/2021Velaro7Bullet TrainMisplacedYEPP: Class 6 Plte 3Geoffrey Elliott
    14/09/2021Nowyunomi6So You ThinkSam I AmTAR: CLASS 3 HCP 3Darren Egan
    13/09/2021Real Thinker7So You ThinkMargobelleMOE: BM58 Hcp 2Eric Musgrove
    13/09/2021Royal Volley8ViscountEvertMOE: BM58 Hcp 2Charlotte Littlefield
    12/09/2021The Exchequer7ChoisirMoney TreeDUBB: SHOWCASE CLASS 1 HCP 3Merv Rumble
    12/09/2021Little Faifo4Good JourneyJoyful GlowDON: Maiden Plte 3Patrick Payne
    11/09/2021Chocolatier7Redoute's ChoiceLa PralineTWBA: RACE CALLERS CUP BM75 Hcp 1Corey & Kylie Geran
    11/09/2021Love Tap4TapitSmokey's LoveK GR: BM 78 HCP 1Richard & Michael Freedman
    11/09/2021The Astrologist5ZoustarAquadaFLEM: Bobbie Lewis Quality Group 23Leon & Troy Corstens
    11/09/2021Mr Tickets8TicketsHappenGOON: CUP OPEN Hcp 2Matt Kropp
    11/09/2021Fituese5Deep FieldCattaloK GR: SHERACO STAKES Group 22John Thompson
    11/09/2021Stralex5StratumAlexMORV: 0 - 50 Hcp 3John R Patterson
    09/09/2021Baileys5Fastnet RockMother's MilkLISM: UNTAMED SPRINT PRELUDE 3Graham Payne
    09/09/2021True Marvel6Masked MarvelAnecdotiqueMORN: BM78 Hcp 1Matthew Smith
    09/09/2021Notions3Press StatementShe's SiriusHAWK: CLASS 1 HCP 1Richard & Michael Freedman
    07/09/2021Dominant Lady4I Am InvincibleSensible LadySCNE: BM 66 HCP 2Jason Deamer
    07/09/2021Commanding Witness7Star WitnessCommauraPAKS: BM58 Hcp 2Paul & Tracey Templeton
    07/09/2021Decroux7Lope de VegaMimesMKAY: SKY RACING Class 6 Plte 3Michael Geaney
    05/09/2021Mount Madeira5RedwoodEncosta de NacreCAST: 0 - 58 Hcp 3Andrew Bobbin
    04/09/2021Chocolatier7Redoute's ChoiceLa PralineTWBA: Class 4 Hcp 3Corey & Kylie Geran
    04/09/2021Awesome Lad5I Am InvincibleSensible LadyE FM: BM75 Hcp 2Jason Deamer
    04/09/2021Ubeda4StratumMadam ArcherMILD: Maiden Plte 3Patrick Payne
    04/09/2021Expellable6UnencumberedElla SuperoBARC: OPEN Hcp 2Garry Bignell
    04/09/2021Foreign Territory7TavistockPinzeeE FM: BM80 Hcp 3Stuart Kendrick
    30/08/2021Time To Dazzle5MakfiForelsaTAMW: BM 58 HCP 3Michael Craig
    29/08/2021Black Sunrise6PierroCall Me PrettyMDGE: BM 66 HCP 2Cameron Crockett
    29/08/2021Nowyunomi6So You ThinkSam I AmMDGE: CLASS 3 HCP 2Darren Egan
    29/08/2021Narrated4SnitzelFictional AccountMDGE: CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE 1Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
    28/08/2021Behemoth6All Too HardPenny BangerCAUL: Memsie Stakes Group 11David Jolly
    28/08/2021Kalkarni Royale5NicconiBrookton HeritageCAUL: The Heath 1100 Group 34Kevin Corstens
    Listing Category Price Relationship Runner Race Starts In Enquire to buy
    Hello SweetheartBroodmare5300SiblingSimply SkilfulLEET (NSW) R45h 22m
    Urban SilkRace FilliesViewSiblingSan MauritzSW H (VIC) R85h 57m
    My Naughty HoaksRace Fillies12000SiblingBuchan HoaksSW H (VIC) R96h 27m
    Listing Category Price Relationship Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy
    Dexter DuttonTried horse1500SiblingHuckittaGRAF (NSW) R11:00pm
    Kermadec / SycophantUnraced horse16500SiblingPsycho StarKILM (VIC) R42:30pm
    My Naughty HoaksRace Fillies12000SiblingBob's BayKILM (VIC) R53:00pm

    *Start times are given in local track time

    Listing Category Price Relationship Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy
    En AvalRace Fillies16500SiblingSemillaGEEL (VIC) R11:00pm
    READY TO RUN prospect in the Spring...MAHER/EUSTACE train lovely colt! With The Major Stable In The Country...Syndication/shares$10,000SiblingAlbanian EagleGEEL (VIC) R21:35pm
    BigdoorprizeRace FilliesViewSiblingLayliteGEEL (VIC) R42:45pm
    Rock Hero / AmadisUnraced horseViewSiblingRegal DomainBKVA (SA) R53:40pm
    Turn TableTried horse$30000 ONO SiblingRapid RaiserBKVA (SA) R53:40pm
    Kitty DamourRace Fillies5500 Actual Horse Kitty DamourBKVA (SA) R74:50pm
    Turn TableTried horse$30000 ONO SiblingGhettoBKVA (SA) R74:50pm

    *Start times are given in local track time

    Stallion Runner Race Starts In Enquire to buy
    Stallion Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy

    *Start times are given in local track time

    Stallion Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy

    *Start times are given in local track time


    If you'd like to have one of our agents make an enquiry regarding purchase of this horse then please complete the form below.

    Compulsory fields are indicated with a *.

    Sign me up for the Bloodstock.com.au newsletter

    Thank you for your enquiry, a member of the Bloodstock.com.au team will contact you shortly.

    Sorry but there was an error processing your request. Please contact us directly on 1300 711 683 regarding your enquiry.

    © 2021 Racing Information Services Australia and others working with it. These Racing Materials are reproduced under a copyright licence from the copyright owners. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited.