Racing Calendar


MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
12/10/20
13/10/20
14/10/20
15/10/20
16/10/20
17/10/20
18/10/20
19/10/20
20/10/20
21/10/20
22/10/20
23/10/20
24/10/20
25/10/20
26/10/20
27/10/20
28/10/20
29/10/20
30/10/20
31/10/20
01/11/20
02/11/20
03/11/20
04/11/20
05/11/20
06/11/20
07/11/20
08/11/20
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
12/10/20
13/10/20
14/10/20
15/10/20
16/10/20
17/10/20
18/10/20
19/10/20
20/10/20
21/10/20
22/10/20
23/10/20
24/10/20
25/10/20
26/10/20
27/10/20
28/10/20
29/10/20
30/10/20
31/10/20
01/11/20
02/11/20
03/11/20
04/11/20
05/11/20
06/11/20
07/11/20
08/11/20
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
12/10/20
13/10/20
14/10/20
15/10/20
16/10/20
17/10/20
18/10/20
19/10/20
20/10/20
21/10/20
22/10/20
23/10/20
24/10/20
25/10/20
26/10/20
27/10/20
28/10/20
29/10/20
30/10/20
31/10/20
01/11/20
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
12/10/20
13/10/20
14/10/20
15/10/20
16/10/20
17/10/20
18/10/20
19/10/20
20/10/20
21/10/20
22/10/20
23/10/20
24/10/20
25/10/20
26/10/20
27/10/20
28/10/20
29/10/20
30/10/20
31/10/20
01/11/20
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
12/10/20
13/10/20
14/10/20
15/10/20
16/10/20
17/10/20
18/10/20
19/10/20
20/10/20
21/10/20
22/10/20
23/10/20
24/10/20
25/10/20
26/10/20
27/10/20
28/10/20
29/10/20
30/10/20
31/10/20
01/11/20
02/11/20
03/11/20
04/11/20
05/11/20
06/11/20
07/11/20
08/11/20
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
12/10/20
13/10/20
14/10/20
15/10/20
16/10/20
17/10/20
18/10/20
19/10/20
20/10/20
21/10/20
22/10/20
23/10/20
24/10/20
25/10/20
26/10/20
27/10/20
28/10/20
29/10/20
30/10/20
31/10/20
01/11/20
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
12/10/20
13/10/20
14/10/20
15/10/20
16/10/20
17/10/20
18/10/20
19/10/20
20/10/20
21/10/20
22/10/20
23/10/20
24/10/20
25/10/20
26/10/20
27/10/20
28/10/20
29/10/20
30/10/20
31/10/20
01/11/20
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
12/10/20
13/10/20
14/10/20
15/10/20
16/10/20
17/10/20
18/10/20
19/10/20
20/10/20
21/10/20
22/10/20
23/10/20
24/10/20
25/10/20
26/10/20
27/10/20
28/10/20
29/10/20
30/10/20
31/10/20
01/11/20

Search fields and results




NEW


    DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
    28/10/2020Princess Jenni5High ChaparralGlitzabeelBDGO: APIAM BENDIGO CUPGroup 3
    25/10/2020Dance Music5War ChantFast FlowingNTHM: IRON JACK NORTHAM CUPListed
    25/10/2020All Too Huiying6All Too HardMadame FlurrySALE: LADBROKES SALE CUPListed
    24/10/2020La Mexicana3I Am InvincibleCailin MissM V: LADBROKES CROCKETT STAKESListed
    24/10/2020Positive Peace5StratumWarpathRAND: DAILY PRESS NIVISONGroup 3
    24/10/2020Sir Dragonet5CamelotSparrowM V: LADBROKES COX PLATEGroup 1
    24/10/2020Miami Bound4Reliable ManArapaho MissM V: MCCAFE MOONEE VALLEY GOLD CUPGroup 2
    24/10/2020Magical Dream3Dream AheadMystic HourASCT: BELGRAVIA STAKESListed
    24/10/2020Knights Order6So You ThinkLamanka LassRAND: CLUBSNSW CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB CUPListed
    24/10/2020Homesman7War FrontMy AnnetteM V: SCHWEPPES CRYSTAL MILEGroup 2
    24/10/2020Cherry Tortoni3Night of ThunderTortoniM V: DRUMMOND GOLF VASEGroup 2
    24/10/2020The Bopper3NicconiChicagoRAND: AMD BRIAN CROWLEY STAKESListed
    24/10/2020Sovereign Award5Shamus AwardSovereign CharmM V: POWERFLO SOLUTIONS STAKESGroup 3
    24/10/2020Yes Baby Yes3DissidentExabelleM V: LEXUS FILLIES CLASSIC Group 2
    24/10/2020Portland Sky3Deep FieldSky RumbaM V: PFD FOOD SERVICES RED ANCHOR STAKESGroup 3
    24/10/2020Sneaky Five2Fastnet RockSmall MindsM V: INGLIS BANNERRestricted Listed
    23/10/2020Hey Doc7DuporthHeyington HoneyM V: LADBROKES MANIKATO STAKESGroup 1
    21/10/2020Wild Vixen4FoxwedgeAmy's GlenGEEL: BENNETT RACING BLACK PEARL STAKESListed
    21/10/2020Steel Prince7NathanielSteel PrincessGEEL: BET365 GEELONG CUPGroup 3
    21/10/2020Confrontational3Redoute's ChoiceZastavaGEEL: RODERICK INSURANCE BROKERS GEELONG CLASSICListed
    18/10/2020All Too Huiying6All Too HardMadame FlurryKILM: BET365 SEYMOUR CUPListed
    17/10/2020Madam Rouge5ZoustarCabernetCAUL: SCHWEPPES TRISTARC STAKESGroup 2
    17/10/2020Verry Elleegant5ZedOpulenceCAUL: STELLA ARTOIS CAULFIELD CUPGroup 1
    17/10/2020Taxagano7RoganoTaxaASCT: CROWN PERTH-NORTHERLY STAKESGroup 3
    17/10/2020Think It Over5So You ThinkPersonal ServiceRAND: YULONG AUSTRALIA CRAVEN PLATEGroup 3
    17/10/2020Wild Planet5Animal KingdomSalutationsCAUL: NEDS MOONGA STAKESGroup 3
    17/10/2020Indian Pacific4ZoustarRosarinoASCT: FURPHY-R.S. CRAWFORD STAKESListed
    17/10/2020Graff5Star WitnessDinkum DiamondCAUL: MCCAFÉ CAULFIELD SPRINTGroup 2
    17/10/2020Trumbull5Darci BrahmaPride And PassionRAND: FUJITSU GENERAL SYDNEY STAKESGroup 3
    17/10/2020California Zimbol4I Am InvincibleZimarettoCAUL: CARLTON DRAUGHT ALINGHI STAKESListed
    17/10/2020Chica Fuerte3HinchinbrookGuapaCAUL: LEXUS ETHEREAL STAKESGroup 3
    17/10/2020Forbidden Love3All Too HardJuliet's PrincessRAND: TRESEMME REGINALD ALLEN QUALITYListed
    17/10/2020Albarado3SavabeelO'FilleCAUL: NEDS CLASSICGroup 3
    17/10/2020Endanger3Medaglia d'OroHazardCAUL: POLYTRACK GOTHIC STAKESListed
    16/10/2020Winning Partner5Dawn ApproachLady FrereMUBR: CARLTON DRAUGHT MURRAY BRIDGE GOLD CUPListed
    14/10/2020Sovereign Award5Shamus AwardSovereign CharmCAUL: CATANACH’S JEWELLERS LADIES’ DAY VASEGroup 3
    14/10/2020Coruscate6Exceed And ExcelDazzlerCAUL: NEDS VILLAGE STAKESListed
    14/10/2020Ranting3ZoustarVanilla Ice CreamCAUL: CATANACH’S JEWELLERS BLUE SAPPHIRE STAKESGroup 3
    14/10/2020Nonconformist4Rebel RaiderGood ThinkingCAUL: NEDS COONGY CUPGroup 3
    11/10/2020Future Score6Cape CrossTheolaCRAN: TAB CRANBOURNE CUPListed
    10/10/2020Chapada5Bullet TrainDiamantina DiorCAUL: NEDS HERBERT POWER STAKESGroup 2
    10/10/2020Emeralds4SebringDoulmeraRAND: BENTLEY ANGST STAKESGroup 3
    10/10/2020Mr Quickie5Shamus AwardSpecial FavourCAUL: LEXUS TOORAK HANDICAP Group 1
    10/10/2020Montefilia3KermadecBana WuRAND: MOЁT & CHANDON SPRING CHAMPION STAKESGroup 1
    10/10/2020Ole Kirk3Written TycoonNaturaleCAUL: NEDS CAULFIELD GUINEASGroup 1
    10/10/2020Ain'tnodeeldun3DundeelAin'tnofallenstarMORP: HILL SMITH STAKESListed
    10/10/2020Odeum3Written TycoonMovieCAUL: SCHWEPPES THOUSAND GUINEASGroup 1
    10/10/2020Peltzer3So You ThinkMiss OttoRAND: HEINEKEN STAN FOX STAKESGroup 2
    10/10/2020Arcadia Queen5PierroArcadiaCAUL: NEDS STAKESGroup 1
    10/10/2020Grey Lion9GalileoGrey LilasDOOM: XXXX DRY QUEENSLAND CUPListed
    10/10/2020Dirty Work4Written TycoonMaidelCAUL: MCCAFÉ SCHILLACI STAKES Group 2
    10/10/2020Fiesta5I Am InvincibleNow NowCAUL: KENO NORTHWOOD PLUME STAKES Group 3
    10/10/2020Wild Ruler3SnitzelGypsy RobinRAND: POLYTRACK ROMAN CONSUL STAKESGroup 2
    10/10/2020Windstorm4Redoute's ChoiceStorm AlertCAUL: THE BIG SCREEN COMPANY WEEKEND HUSSLERListed
    10/10/2020Swats That3Shamus AwardIs It a MosquitoCAUL: THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKES Group 3
    10/10/2020Fake Love2I Am InvincibleAnatinaCAUL: MAGIC MILLIONS DEBUTANT STAKESListed
    03/10/2020Khoekhoe3TurffonteinWalvis BayFLEM: KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD SUPER IMPOSE STAKESListed
    03/10/2020Mirage Dancer7FrankelHeat HazeRAND: HEINEKEN METROPOLITAN [GROUP 1]Group 1
    03/10/2020Missile Launch7Smart MissileTakeiteasyedyeKALG: IRON JACK KALGOORLIE CUPListed
    03/10/2020Sierra Sue4Darci BrahmaCentreeFLEM: LEXUS ROSE OF KINGSTON STAKESGroup 2
    03/10/2020Probabeel4SavabeelFar FetchedRAND: TAB EPSOMGroup 1
    03/10/2020Verry Elleegant5ZedOpulenceFLEM: TAB TURNBULL STAKESGroup 1
    03/10/2020Libertini4I Am InvincibleAlohaRAND: BISLEY WORKWEAR PREMIERE STAKESGroup 2
    03/10/2020Persan4PierroOfcourseicanFLEM: THE BART CUMMINGSGroup 3
    03/10/2020Montefilia3KermadecBana WuRAND: DARLEY FLIGHT STAKESGroup 1
    03/10/2020Thermosphere3ExosphereGlowsFLEM: TAB EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKESGroup 2
    03/10/2020Kolding5Ocean ParkMagic StarRAND: QUINCY SELTZER HILL STAKESGroup 2
    03/10/2020Zoutori5ZoustarAtotoriFLEM: GILGAI STAKESGroup 2
    03/10/2020Shaquero2ShalaaFimatinoRAND: ARROWFIELD BREEDERS' PLATEGroup 3
    03/10/2020Riddle Me That4Deep FieldJustine CoupFLEM: FURPHY REFRESHING ALE PARIS LANE STAKESListed
    03/10/2020Enthaar2Written TycoonFinal AgreementRAND: KEENELAND GIMCRACK STAKESGroup 3
    03/10/2020September Run3Exceed And ExcelPittsburgh FlyerFLEM: SEPPELT WINES POSEIDON STAKESListed
    03/10/2020Ingratiating2FrostedObsequiousFLEM: DARLEY MARIBYRNONG TRIAL STAKESListed
    01/10/2020Money Matters4Canford CliffsMiz NichollsKALG: TABTOUCH HANNANS HANDICAPListed
    DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
    25/10/2020Oriental Princess2Mikki IsleAnadanSCST: TAB CREATE YOUR SPRING CALENDAR QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD MAIDEN PLATE
    24/10/2020Destroy The Star2DomesdayStryke ThatTOWN: PALLARENDA STAKES QTIS 2-Y-O COLTS & GELDINGS MAIDEN PLATE
    24/10/2020Ghostwriter2I Am InvincibleHeavenly SoundDOOM: SUEZ SPRING PLATE (2YO)
    24/10/2020Fatale Femme2Shooting to WinFemmeASCT: CROWN PERTH PLATE
    24/10/2020Tiger Of Malay2Extreme ChoiceSambarRAND: FORUM GROUP KIRKHAM PLATE
    24/10/2020Sneaky Five2Fastnet RockSmall MindsM V: INGLIS BANNERRestricted Listed
    24/10/2020Keys Please2Statue Of LibertyJacsaidTOWN: PALLARENDA STAKES QTIS 2-Y-O FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE
    18/10/2020Berdini's Girl2Odyssey MoonBerdiniSCST: HAYMANS ELECTRICAL CALOUNDRA QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD HANDICAP
    17/10/2020Butter Blonde2ChoisirThe Fairy's KissBDGO: RACE SERVICES 2YO MAIDEN PLATE
    17/10/2020Captivant2CapitalistSpeedboatRAND: ACY SECURITIES VICTORY VEIN PLATE
    16/10/2020Desired2Rich EnuffAugusta BelleMUBR: BRIDGE CARPET COURT / SABOIS TWO-YEAR-OLD PLATE
    10/10/2020Golden Eighty2No Nay NeverTied UpDOOM: ST JUDE QTIS 2-Y-O COLTS & GELDINGS PLATE
    10/10/2020Fatale Femme2Shooting to WinFemmeASCT: SCHWEPPES INITIAL PLATE
    10/10/2020True Moonlight2Not a Single DoubtMoonlight HusseyDOOM: TAB CREATE YOUR SPRING CALENDAR QTIS 2-Y-O FILLIES PLATE
    10/10/2020Fake Love2I Am InvincibleAnatinaCAUL: MAGIC MILLIONS DEBUTANT STAKESListed
    03/10/2020Shaquero2ShalaaFimatinoRAND: ARROWFIELD BREEDERS' PLATEGroup 3
    03/10/2020Enthaar2Written TycoonFinal AgreementRAND: KEENELAND GIMCRACK STAKESGroup 3
    03/10/2020Ingratiating2FrostedObsequiousFLEM: DARLEY MARIBYRNONG TRIAL STAKESListed
    03/10/2020Princess Bojack2Flying ArtieCatseye SurpriseE FM: TAB CREATE YOUR SPRING CALENDAR QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD PLATE
    DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGradeResultTrainerSyndicator
    28/10/2020Divine Diva5SebringRoyal LineupIPSW: Class 3 Hcp 1Matthew Dunn
    26/10/2020Real Thinker6So You ThinkMargobelleECHA: BM58 Hwgt Hcp 3Eric Musgrove
    25/10/2020Prospero5PierroNova StarP MQ: CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE 2Nathan Doyle
    24/10/2020Ritchford8Von Costa de HeroMiss WhytwokayGYMP: CCC QUAL/CUP OPEN QUALITY Hcp 1Jackie Crompton
    24/10/2020Deep Love4Deep FieldFigmentationCSNO: MAIDEN PLATE 2Ethan Ensby
    24/10/2020Search And Destroy5EurozoneCreme CaramelGYMP: QTIS Maiden Plte 3YO&Up 1Terry Hong
    24/10/2020I Am Eloquent4I Am InvincibleChoice WordsM V: Tesio Stakes Group 32Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
    23/10/2020Black Sail6SavabeelEnnerdaleBLLA: Benalla Cup 3Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
    21/10/2020Goldifox5FoxwedgeBella VederaGEEL: Black Pearl Stakes Listed4Leon & Troy Corstens
    21/10/2020Kalkarni Royale4NicconiBrookton HeritageGEEL: Black Pearl Stakes Listed5Kevin Corstens
    21/10/2020The Astrologist4ZoustarAquadaGEEL: BM64 Hcp 1Leon & Troy Corstens
    20/10/2020Pinot Party3Deep FieldShiraz AttackWOD: BM58 Hcp 3Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
    20/10/2020Shortaz4VerrazanoLet's Get FamousGRAF: MAIDEN PLATE 3Barry Ratcliff
    19/10/2020Think Champayne4So You ThinkChampagneMORN: Maiden Plte 1Michelle Payne
    18/10/2020Andrea Mantegna8Giant's CausewayAdventure SeekerHSHM: Horsham Cup 1David Jolly
    18/10/2020Jagged Edge4Better Than ReadyWeekend SurpriseSCST: Class 5 Plte 3Stuart Kendrick
    17/10/2020She Shao Fly4EpauletteShao ShaoCAUL: Tristarc Stks Group 22Kevin Corstens
    17/10/2020Stuttering4Love Conquers AllStutterDOOM: LEXUS C,G&E Class 6 Hcp 2Robert Heathcote
    17/10/2020Masterati7Master of DesignLady of DormelloMORP: BM 58 Hcp 3Grant Young
    17/10/2020Invincible Al7I Am InvincibleMiss AlbertaGCST: OPEN Hcp 1Tony Gollan
    17/10/2020Cabriere6PierroBallerina GirlINVL: BM 50 HCP 3Nathaniel Scott
    17/10/2020Sizzlesun5SizzlingDucey DuCH T: BM55 Hcp 2Ray Hermann
    17/10/2020Disobedient4DissidentCharity BelleNMNE: BM 50 HCP 2Cameron Crockett
    17/10/2020Seeingisbelieving6SebringDream 'n' BelieveDOOM: BM75 Hcp 1Tony Gollan
    17/10/2020Fituese4Deep FieldCattaloCAUL: Alinghi Stakes Listed2John Thompson
    17/10/2020Resurge5So You ThinkRedaluca's GazeMORP: Sabois BM 82 Hcp 2Tony & Calvin McEvoy
    16/10/2020Fury of the Storm5SnitzelEl PaujiGATT: Class 1 Hcp 2Glenn Richardson
    16/10/2020Pure Faith5PierroFaith HillTAR: COUNTRY CLASS 2 SW 2Brett Cavanough
    15/10/2020High Supremacy3SavabeelLady ChaparralK GR: MAIDEN PLATE 1Richard & Michael Freedman
    13/10/2020Cheeky Reward6Reward for EffortGo With the WindTOWN: 0 - 55 Hcp 2Errol Sewell
    13/10/2020Augmentation4Brazen BeauPlastic FantasticKYNE: BM58 Hcp 1Adam McCabe
    13/10/2020So Astounding5So You ThinkAstoundedKYNE: BM58 Hcp 2Michelle Payne
    12/10/2020Divine Diva5SebringRoyal LineupMWBH: CLASS 2 HCP 2Matthew Dunn
    12/10/2020Mount Madeira4RedwoodEncosta de NacreECHA: BM58 Hcp 1Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
    11/10/2020Plein Ciel8MamoolPicobellaCRAN: Cranbourne Cup Listed5Danny O'Brien
    11/10/2020Scottish Dancer4Dream AheadStrathspeyCRAN: BM70 Hcp 1Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
    10/10/2020Blazing Miss4SizzlingJahreRAND: BM 78 HCP 1Mark Newnham
    10/10/2020Greysful Glamour5StratumRippledRAND: ANGST STAKES Group 32Mark Newnham
    10/10/2020Love Tap3TapitSmokey's LoveRAND: SPRING CHAMPION STAKES Group 14Richard & Michael Freedman
    10/10/2020Racorza5HelmetMiss ChaskiALSP: BM54 Hcp 3Dick Leech
    10/10/2020Stride Out8CongratsMiss CampbellMOOR: RTG 56+ Handicap 3Greg Criddle
    10/10/2020Prospero5PierroNova StarP MQ: CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE 1Nathan Doyle
    09/10/2020Chalmers6MossmanNephtysP MQ: HASTINGS CUP 1Kris Lees
    08/10/2020Argent D'or7SebringLa GoulueYORK: RTG 52+ Handicap 3Karen Kersley
    07/10/2020Almerheri5Al MaherMiss CutieW FM: F&M BM 72 HCP 3John Thompson
    07/10/2020Flag Edition6Raise the FlagEars CarolBDGO: BM70 Hcp 2Michelle Payne
    07/10/2020Dambulla5Fastnet RockTemple of PeaceW FM: BM 72 HCP 3Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
    05/10/2020Black Magnum5MagnusTitania StarCANT: CG&E BM 72 HCP 1Mark Newnham
    05/10/2020Royal Volley7ViscountEvertECHA: BM64 Hcp 2Charlotte Littlefield
    03/10/2020Fury of the Storm5SnitzelEl PaujiTWBA: Class 1 Plte 2Glenn Richardson
    03/10/2020Holy Reign5Manhattan RainThe Flying NunNCLE: COND BM 68 HCP 1Kim Waugh
    03/10/2020She Shao Fly4EpauletteShao ShaoFLEM: Blazer Stakes Group 22Kevin Corstens
    03/10/2020Stride Out8CongratsMiss CampbellMT M: Trophy Race 56+ 1Greg Criddle
    03/10/2020Scottish Mist4RothesayGolden WhistlerE FM: Class 3 Hcp 2Robert Heathcote
    03/10/2020Ritchford8Von Costa de HeroMiss WhytwokayTARA: TARA CUP OPEN Hcp 1Jackie Crompton
    03/10/2020Mr Tickets7TicketsHappenTARA: TARA CUP OPEN Hcp 2Donald Baker
    02/10/2020Pinot Party3Deep FieldShiraz AttackTAT: Maiden Plte 1Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
    02/10/2020Savabien4SavabeelSwanseaTAT: Maiden Plte 1Michael Huglin
    Listing Category Price Relationship Runner Race Starts In Enquire to buy
    Franky Cold MedinaTried horse2500SiblingState Of ClassCRAN (VIC) R71h 10m
    MEMES (AUS)Broodmare30000SiblingVox PopGOSF (NSW) R51h 15m
    With Certainty (AUS)Race Fillies82500SiblingNew TycoonGOSF (NSW) R61h 50m
    Listing Category Price Relationship Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy
    RenwickTried horse4000 Actual Horse RenwickWAGG (NSW) R32:45pm

    *Start times are given in local track time

    Listing Category Price Relationship Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy
    DubletteBroodmare16500SiblingOutrichTRAR (VIC) R112:00pm
    HalimedaBroodmareViewProgenyDiradoDUBB (NSW) R21:35pm
    Magnetic MissBroodmare7700SiblingMaster AgarCLON (QLD) R11:05pm
    Flying Artie / Little Black FishYearling22000SiblingMaasai MaraCOFF (NSW) R32:44pm
    Golden GiftBroodmareViewProgenyNorwegian WoodHOME (QLD) R11:55pm
    Hinchinbrook / Magic in MotionSyndication/shares$3,250SiblingEarl Of SandwichNCLE (NSW) R63:50pm
    Our Bonnie GirlBroodmareViewSiblingZerchoisDUBB (NSW) R64:26pm
    Lady of DarknessBroodmare15000SiblingDeeling Us InBARC (QLD) R43:30pm
    Goomah GalBroodmareViewSiblingThe PublikinMORP (SA) R74:15pm
    He Can StarTried horse44000SiblingCan StarTRAR (VIC) R84:54pm
    Hezazeb (AUS)Tried horse33000SiblingSky OneBDST (QLD) R64:26pm
    Quality ApproachTried horsePOASiblingProspectusDOOM (QLD) R94:42pm
    FlagstickBroodmareViewSiblingA Good PlanASCT (WA) R53:15pm

    *Start times are given in local track time

    Stallion Runner Race Starts In Enquire to buy
    NicconiNicci's SongSAPH (NSW) R420m
    So You ThinkStolen JadeGOSF (NSW) R435m
    Pride of DubaiProud MiaSAPH (NSW) R555m
    OutreachState Of ClassCRAN (VIC) R71h 10m
    NicconiWind ForceCRAN (VIC) R71h 10m
    NicconiNick'emCRAN (VIC) R71h 10m
    AdelaideAdkiCRAN (VIC) R81h 40m
    RubickRubic RoseNTHM (WA) R53h 50m
    Stallion Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy
    So You ThinkSo Let's ToastFLEM (VIC) R111:40am
    OutreachOutrichTRAR (VIC) R112:00pm
    NicconiCasino NicconiTRAR (VIC) R112:00pm
    Star WitnessWitness CollectorRHIL (NSW) R112:05pm
    OutreachFar ReachingDOOM (QLD) R111:13am
    PierroLady DevereauxFLEM (VIC) R212:20pm
    PierroPensatoFLEM (VIC) R212:20pm
    RubickFine RubyNCLE (NSW) R112:24pm
    So You ThinkSir GunsenNCLE (NSW) R112:24pm
    PierroLa PietraTRAR (VIC) R212:36pm
    NicconiNicci's FlingRHIL (NSW) R212:40pm
    PierroCommander's WatchYEPP (QLD) R112:00pm
    Divine ProphetEzekeilGCST (QLD) R112:08pm
    So You ThinkThink FreeRHIL (NSW) R31:20pm
    Your SongLyrical GirlDOOM (QLD) R312:31pm
    PierroPieloceDOOM (QLD) R312:31pm
    Star WitnessSublime LadyDUBB (NSW) R21:35pm
    Star WitnessCharacter WitnessDUBB (NSW) R21:35pm
    So You ThinkCarifFLEM (VIC) R41:40pm
    Star WitnessIsaluteNCLE (NSW) R31:44pm
    PierroQuintessaRHIL (NSW) R42:00pm
    NicconiXenanicCOFF (NSW) R22:04pm
    NicconiTemerityCLON (QLD) R11:05pm
    RubickRuucaDOOM (QLD) R41:11pm
    Star WitnessLunasnitDUBB (NSW) R32:15pm
    OutreachRose SauvageNCLE (NSW) R42:24pm
    Star WitnessAnother AlibiNCLE (NSW) R42:24pm
    Star WitnessCash On FireGCST (QLD) R31:28pm
    VancouverDaintree DivaGCST (QLD) R31:28pm
    NicconiAkasakiRHIL (NSW) R52:40pm
    RubickMr MosaicRHIL (NSW) R52:40pm
    So You ThinkRighteousnessBDST (QLD) R21:42pm
    So You ThinkSo You WinDOOM (QLD) R51:51pm
    Star WitnessDark AlibiDUBB (NSW) R42:55pm
    Your SongNorwegian WoodHOME (QLD) R11:55pm
    So You ThinkGood ThoughtsTRAR (VIC) R63:20pm
    Star WitnessJay JayYEPP (QLD) R52:20pm
    Divine ProphetProaneYEPP (QLD) R52:20pm
    So You ThinkNimaleeRHIL (NSW) R63:25pm
    So You ThinkThink It OverRHIL (NSW) R63:25pm
    Your SongBohemian FlyerBDST (QLD) R32:26pm
    Star WitnessNeptune's WinkCOFF (NSW) R43:34pm
    Your SongOld HarbourDUBB (NSW) R53:40pm
    Star WitnessChastiseDUBB (NSW) R53:40pm
    PierroTerzo MillennioDUBB (NSW) R53:40pm
    AdelaideKenzanFLEM (VIC) R73:45pm
    VancouverLaphroaigNCLE (NSW) R63:50pm
    NicconiLuminosoNCLE (NSW) R63:50pm
    PierroMelaina RockNCLE (NSW) R63:50pm
    Your SongCotillionMORP (SA) R63:30pm
    Star WitnessTexas TrampBDST (QLD) R43:08pm
    So You ThinkThink I'm A LadyBDST (QLD) R43:08pm
    OutreachStandoutRHIL (NSW) R74:10pm
    PierroCabriereCOFF (NSW) R54:20pm
    So You ThinkMan And SupermanCOFF (NSW) R54:20pm
    PierroPure FaithDUBB (NSW) R64:26pm
    PierroRockFLEM (VIC) R84:30pm
    NicconiPeekays LegacyNCLE (NSW) R74:34pm
    Star WitnessPay With CashGCST (QLD) R63:41pm
    So You ThinkSiesta KeyGCST (QLD) R63:41pm
    PierroPieropanGCST (QLD) R63:41pm
    AdelaideFunstarRHIL (NSW) R84:50pm
    So You ThinkJust Thinkin'RHIL (NSW) R84:50pm
    PierroCommander BellNCLE (NSW) R85:06pm
    RubickCool WorldNCLE (NSW) R85:06pm
    So You ThinkAll ThingsNCLE (NSW) R85:06pm
    So You ThinkSmart As AttackGCST (QLD) R74:17pm
    Your SongCoterieRHIL (NSW) R95:25pm
    RubickBright RubickRHIL (NSW) R95:25pm
    So You ThinkSky OneBDST (QLD) R64:26pm
    NicconiI Love ChampagneTRAR (VIC) R95:29pm
    So You ThinkMidnight BlueASCT (WA) R42:37pm
    PierroWillo TittoDOOM (QLD) R94:42pm
    Star WitnessBrucey BoyKALG (WA) R32:49pm
    So You ThinkFast ThinkerGCST (QLD) R84:53pm
    NicconiZiebellASCT (WA) R53:15pm
    PierroStrasmoreKALG (WA) R43:25pm
    NicconiMs Wicked NicciTWBA (QLD) R25:35pm
    NicconiNiccoviASCT (WA) R63:50pm
    Star WitnessAurora CharmTWBA (QLD) R36:15pm
    PierroKoranisKALG (WA) R75:15pm
    NicconiThirteen ButtonsTWBA (QLD) R89:10pm

    *Start times are given in local track time


    If you'd like to have one of our agents make an enquiry regarding purchase of this horse then please complete the form below.

    Compulsory fields are indicated with a *.

    Sign me up for the Bloodstock.com.au newsletter

    Thank you for your enquiry, a member of the Bloodstock.com.au team will contact you shortly.

    Sorry but there was an error processing your request. Please contact us directly on 1300 711 683 regarding your enquiry.

    © 2020 Racing Information Services Australia and others working with it. These Racing Materials are reproduced under a copyright licence from the copyright owners. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited.