Racing Calendar


MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
16/11/20
17/11/20
18/11/20
19/11/20
20/11/20
21/11/20
22/11/20
23/11/20
24/11/20
25/11/20
26/11/20
27/11/20
28/11/20
29/11/20
30/11/20
01/12/20
02/12/20
03/12/20
04/12/20
05/12/20
06/12/20
07/12/20
08/12/20
09/12/20
10/12/20
11/12/20
12/12/20
13/12/20
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
16/11/20
17/11/20
18/11/20
19/11/20
20/11/20
21/11/20
22/11/20
23/11/20
24/11/20
25/11/20
26/11/20
27/11/20
28/11/20
29/11/20
30/11/20
01/12/20
02/12/20
03/12/20
04/12/20
05/12/20
06/12/20
07/12/20
08/12/20
09/12/20
10/12/20
11/12/20
12/12/20
13/12/20
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
16/11/20
17/11/20
18/11/20
19/11/20
20/11/20
21/11/20
22/11/20
23/11/20
24/11/20
25/11/20
26/11/20
27/11/20
28/11/20
29/11/20
30/11/20
01/12/20
02/12/20
03/12/20
04/12/20
05/12/20
06/12/20
07/12/20
08/12/20
09/12/20
10/12/20
11/12/20
12/12/20
13/12/20
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
16/11/20
17/11/20
18/11/20
19/11/20
20/11/20
21/11/20
22/11/20
23/11/20
24/11/20
25/11/20
26/11/20
27/11/20
28/11/20
29/11/20
30/11/20
01/12/20
02/12/20
03/12/20
04/12/20
05/12/20
06/12/20
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
16/11/20
17/11/20
18/11/20
19/11/20
20/11/20
21/11/20
22/11/20
23/11/20
24/11/20
25/11/20
26/11/20
27/11/20
28/11/20
29/11/20
30/11/20
01/12/20
02/12/20
03/12/20
04/12/20
05/12/20
06/12/20
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
16/11/20
17/11/20
18/11/20
19/11/20
20/11/20
21/11/20
22/11/20
23/11/20
24/11/20
25/11/20
26/11/20
27/11/20
28/11/20
29/11/20
30/11/20
01/12/20
02/12/20
03/12/20
04/12/20
05/12/20
06/12/20
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
16/11/20
17/11/20
18/11/20
19/11/20
20/11/20
21/11/20
22/11/20
23/11/20
24/11/20
25/11/20
26/11/20
27/11/20
28/11/20
29/11/20
30/11/20
01/12/20
02/12/20
03/12/20
04/12/20
05/12/20
06/12/20
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
16/11/20
17/11/20
18/11/20
19/11/20
20/11/20
21/11/20
22/11/20
23/11/20
24/11/20
25/11/20
26/11/20
27/11/20
28/11/20
29/11/20
30/11/20
01/12/20
02/12/20
03/12/20
04/12/20
05/12/20
06/12/20

Search fields and results




NEW


    DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
    28/11/2020Invictus Salute5Exceed And ExcelAcquiredRHIL: SCHWEPPES STARLIGHT STAKESListed
    28/11/2020Elite Street4Street BossElite AteatesASCT: CROWN PERTH - WINTERBOTTOM STAKESGroup 1
    28/11/2020Niedorp4Not a Single DoubtBlack TulipDOOM: SPIRIT OF BOOM CLASSIC FILLIES & MARESListed
    28/11/2020Grandview Avenue5Statue Of LibertyMagic By GoshM V: FIORENTE @ SUN STUD CARLYON STAKESListed
    28/11/2020Outrageous5All Too HardFit And ReadyRHIL: FUJITSU GENERAL FESTIVAL STAKESGroup 3
    28/11/2020Royal Command7Street SenseStormy NovaASCT: PEOPLESTART - TATTERSALL'S CUPListed
    28/11/2020The Harrovian7Fastnet RockHarrowDOOM: SKY RACING TATTERSALL'S RECOGNITION STAKESListed
    28/11/2020One More Jack5TyphonHusson SpiritMORP: ROADSIDE SERVICES CITY OF MARION STAKESListed
    28/11/2020Greysful Glamour5StratumRippledRHIL: ATC CUPListed
    28/11/2020Ocean Beyond3Ocean ParkFranklyM V: MCMAHON'S DAIRY MCKENZIE STAKESListed
    25/11/2020Gee Gee Secondover5WordsmithGee Gees FirstoverLAUN: JACKSONS SECURITY TASMANIAN NEWMARKET (LISTED)Listed
    22/11/2020Pancho4DissidentNovel DancerKILM: BET365 CUP KILMORE CUPListed
    21/11/2020Neufbosc6MastercraftsmanNonsuch WayASCT: CARBINE CLUB OF W.A. STAKESListed
    21/11/2020Inspirational Girl5Reliable ManBe InspiredASCT: KIRIN-RAILWAY STAKESGroup 1
    21/11/2020Irish Flame6ZedFleur de L'orientBRAT: SPORTSBET BALLARAT CUPListed
    21/11/2020Miss Frost5Frost GiantMega MeASCT: CROWN PERTH-JUNGLE MIST CLASSICListed
    21/11/2020Watch Me Dance3I'm All the TalkCoventry to RioASCT: SKY RACING-W.A. GUINEASGroup 2
    21/11/2020Chantorque3War ChantContortionASCT: TABTOUCH-PLACID ARK STAKESListed
    14/11/2020Missile Mantra4Smart MissileWecansay MakSANH: ROD ‘ROCKET’ SMITH SUMMONED STAKESGroup 3
    14/11/2020Jonker5Spirit of BoomHearts And ArrowsDOOM: RAWGROUP HOSPITALITY KEITH NOUDListed
    14/11/2020So Si Bon7So You ThinkBlack MinxSANH: NICK JOHNSTONE REAL ESTATE ECLIPSE STAKESGroup 3
    14/11/2020Celebrity Queen4Redoute's ChoiceCelebrity MissASCT: COLONEL REEVES STAKESGroup 3
    14/11/2020Sound8LandoSky DancingSANH: QUAYCLEAN ZIPPING CLASSICGroup 2
    14/11/2020Watch Me Dance3I'm All the TalkCoventry to RioASCT: W.A. CHAMPION FILLIES STAKESGroup 3
    14/11/2020The Elanora3Redoute's ChoiceYesterjoyNCLE: NEW ZEALAND BLOODSTOCK NJC 3YO SPRING STAKESGroup 3
    14/11/2020Carif5So You ThinkNorzitaSANH: LADBROKES SANDOWN CUPListed
    14/11/2020Too Close the Sun5Carlton HouseOld MoneyASCT: SEACORP - ASCOT GOLD CUPListed
    14/11/2020Truly Great5DundeelTruly SpecialASCT: R.J. PETERS STAKESGroup 3
    14/11/2020Allibor3All Too HardLibor LadySANH: LADBROKES SANDOWN GUINEASGroup 2
    14/11/2020Junipal5ResetPalatine HillSANH: ZIRCODATA SANDOWN STAKESGroup 3
    14/11/2020Shamino5Shamus AwardEluminoSANH: CLANBROOKE DOVETON STAKESListed
    14/11/2020Kemalpasa5MagnusYarra BankSANH: KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKESGroup 3
    14/11/2020Hindaam3SavabeelBayrockSANH: JOY HOLT TWILIGHT GLOW STAKESListed
    14/11/2020Anamoe2Street BossAnamatoSANH: THOROUGHBRED CLUB MERSON COOPER STAKESListed
    11/11/2020Black On Gold7SebringFools GoldHAWK: LANDER TOYOTA LADIES DAY CUP [LISTED RACE]Listed
    07/11/2020Arcadia Queen5PierroArcadiaFLEM: SEPPELT MACKINNON STAKESGroup 1
    07/11/2020Kay Cee4Playing GodFlirt 'n' HopeASCT: WAROA - LEE STEERE STAKESGroup 2
    07/11/2020Savatiano6Street CryRetsinaRHIL: HYLAND RACE COLOURS HOT DANISH STAKESGroup 2
    07/11/2020Affair to Remember4ToronadoSt TriniansFLEM: TAB MATRIARCH STAKESGroup 2
    07/11/2020Kallaroo3All AmericanKamballieASCT: FAIRETHA STAKESListed
    07/11/2020Bivouac4Exceed And ExcelDazzlerFLEM: DARLEY SPRINT CLASSICGroup 1
    07/11/2020True Self8OscarGood ThoughtFLEM: QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 3
    07/11/2020Sansom4Charm SpiritBryonyFLEM: NETWORK 10 CHATHAM STAKESGroup 3
    07/11/2020Shelby Cobra3ToronadoSegenhoe ValleyFLEM: THE AMANDA ELLIOTTListed
    05/11/2020Written Beauty3Written TycoonBeauty WorldFLEM: NETWORK 10 RED ROSES STAKESGroup 3
    05/11/2020Personal3Fastnet RockPersonifyFLEM: KENNEDY OAKSGroup 1
    05/11/2020Ancestry4The Brothers WarMalteseFLEM: G.H. MUMM CENTURY STAKES Listed
    05/11/2020Dosh2Rich EnuffRaise UpFLEM: DARLEY OTTAWA STAKESGroup 3
    DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
    02/12/2020Vandoula Lass2VancouverDoulaSANH: CLANBROOKE RACING HANDICAP
    01/12/2020Vianello2TeofiloSerenissimaNCLE: AUSTRALIAN BLOODSTOCK 2YO MAIDEN PLATE
    29/11/2020Turk Warrior2OutreachEhorHOB: RAINE & HORNE KINGSTON TONY CARRICK VASE 2YO HCP
    28/11/2020Paulele2Dawn ApproachChatoyantM V: LADBROKES PLATE
    28/11/2020Robodira2HussonDon't BlinkRHIL: DE BORTOLI WINES HANDICAP
    28/11/2020Conexy2NicconiFast And SexyDOOM: WINNING EDGE DOOMBEN PLATE
    28/11/2020Gulf Of Suez2Fighting SunPan JinlianMORP: ADELAIDE GALVANISING TWO-YEAR-OLD PLATE
    28/11/2020Sweet Dolly2Real SagaSweet CherubTOWN: TAB LONG MAY WE PLAY QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD MAIDEN HANDICAP
    27/11/2020The Kewess2Super OneCosta CompleteSCST: PITCHERS HOSPITALITY SUPPLIES QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD MAIDEN HANDICAP
    27/11/2020Volcanic Rock2HinchinbrookHeat of the FireCANB: HUON HANDICAP
    25/11/2020Mishani Enchanted2Jet SpurFallen for YouIPSW: FOLLOW @IPSWICHTURFCLUB QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD MAIDEN PLATE
    22/11/2020Yarralinda2Better Than ReadyMax's GirlROCK: CLUB 150 2021 QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD MAIDEN HANDICAP
    21/11/2020Readily Availabull2Bull PointReadilyBRAT: MAGIC MILLIONS 2YO CLOCKWISE CLASSIC
    21/11/2020Heavenly Waters2HeadwaterSerafinaASCT: MUMM CHAMPAGNE-CRYSTAL SLIPPER STAKES
    21/11/2020You'll Be Mist2HeadwaterDalnabecSCST: INNOVATIVE PLANNING SOLUTIONS QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD HANDICAP
    20/11/2020Keys Please2Statue Of LibertyJacsaidTOWN: 3CSR QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD HANDICAP
    15/11/2020Geegee Lucky Jess2WordsmithGeegee Pretty JessHOB: KEEP FIGHTING MIKEY 2YO MAIDEN
    15/11/2020Miss Ostend2ZoustarNingboCANB: SHORES OF AVALON HANDICAP
    14/11/2020Sherwood Prince2Better Than ReadyMiss BamTWBA: FOCUS HR QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD MAIDEN HANDICAP
    14/11/2020Sliders2Street BossGlissadeNCLE: SAGE PAINTING MAX LEES CLASSIC
    14/11/2020Ready Mister Music2Better Than ReadySee the MusicGCST: DAVID PONTON QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD MAIDEN HANDICAP
    14/11/2020Anamoe2Street BossAnamatoSANH: THOROUGHBRED CLUB MERSON COOPER STAKESListed
    14/11/2020Rhapsody Rose2Star WitnessRitzyDOOM: MADAME WU QTIS 2YO HANDICAP
    11/11/2020Ain't She Lovely2Worthy CauseBackpacker ExpressIPSW: FOLLOW @IPSWICHTURFCLUB QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD MAIDEN PLATE
    10/11/2020Eternal Bean2Spill the BeansSuzanneTOWN: RACING INTO THE FESTIVE SEASON QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD MAIDEN HANDICAP
    07/11/2020Sneaky Five2Fastnet RockSmall MindsRHIL: GOLDEN GIFT
    07/11/2020Six Carat2DemeritFemale AgentASCT: TABTOUCH-BETTER YOUR BET PLATE
    07/11/2020Gulf Of Suez2Fighting SunPan JinlianMRPK: CHAPEL HILL TWO-YEAR-OLD PLATE
    07/11/2020Miss Hipstar2Star TurnSingle StyleDOOM: MIRVAC TULLOCH HOUSE QTIS 2YO FILLIES HANDICAP
    06/11/2020Gypsy Isle2Better Than ReadyPilgrimROCK: CAPRICORNIA YEARLING SALE 2021 BREEDERS PLATE QTIS 2YO FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE
    06/11/2020Mishani Trouble2MahisaraMishani MysteryROCK: CAPRICORNIA YEARLING SALE 2021 BREEDERS PLATE QTIS 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS MAIDEN PLATE
    05/11/2020Dosh2Rich EnuffRaise UpFLEM: DARLEY OTTAWA STAKESGroup 3
    DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGradeResultTrainerSyndicator
    05/12/2020Miss Divine Em3Super OneManhattan AngelPAKM: 3-Y-O BM70 Hcp 3Patrick Payne
    04/12/2020Expellable5UnencumberedElla SuperoMDGE: COUNTRY MAGIC BM 58 HCP 2Cameron Crockett
    04/12/2020Morpheus5SnitzelTrista RossaMDGE: MUDGEE CUP DAY SPRINT 3Cameron Crockett
    02/12/2020Divine Diva5SebringRoyal LineupGCST: BM72 Hcp 3Matthew Dunn
    01/12/2020Crowned By Aces4Hallowed CrownCome SundayNCLE: MAIDEN HCP 3Matthew Smith
    30/11/2020Japery3SizzlingAndromedaWANG: BM58 Hcp 1Patrick Payne
    29/11/2020Dambulla5Fastnet RockTemple of PeaceWNBL: The Jericho Cup 2Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
    29/11/2020Royal Volley7ViscountEvertTRAR: BM64 Hcp 1Charlotte Littlefield
    29/11/2020Masterati7Master of DesignLady of DormelloSBYN: Vignerons' Cup (BM 72 Hcp) 1Grant Young
    29/11/2020Tawfiq Boy7I Am InvincibleTawfiq ValleyCOFF: OPEN HCP 1Kris Lees
    28/11/2020Blazing Miss4SizzlingJahreDOOM: CLASSIC F&M Plte Listed2Mark Newnham
    28/11/2020Tycoon Street6Written TycoonStreet DarlingTWBA: SUMMER PROV HEAT BM72 Hcp 3Kris Lees
    28/11/2020Greysful Glamour5StratumRippledRHIL: ATC CUP Listed1Mark Newnham
    28/11/2020Kalkarni Royale4NicconiBrookton HeritageM V: Fillies & Mares BM78 Hcp 2Kevin Corstens
    28/11/2020Real Thinker6So You ThinkMargobelleY VL: 0 - 58 Hcp 3Eric Musgrove
    28/11/2020Aberration7LonhroHallucinatesTOWN: BM58 Hcp 1Georgie Holt
    28/11/2020Hayley's Lightning4Fighting SunHayley's ThunderCBLE: MAIDEN HCP 1Wayne Martyn
    27/11/2020Constanzia5PierroMafia MissMWBK: BM 66 HCP 1Jason Deamer
    27/11/2020Now or Never5All AmericanMilanesaMWBK: F&M CLASS 1 HCP 2Cameron Crockett
    26/11/2020Trajection4Smart MissilePauline de LagoWYNG: SPS - CLASS 5 PLATE 1Kim Waugh
    24/11/2020Optimizzer4Not a Single DoubtTwizzlerKYNE: C,G&E BM58 Hcp 2Michelle Payne
    22/11/2020Black Sail6SavabeelEnnerdaleKILM: Kilmore Cup Listed3Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
    22/11/2020Toffiato7Toorak ToffOkiatoALSP: 0 - 64 Hcp 3Greg Connor
    21/11/2020Elaborate5ExcelebrationLaurinel ArgieK GR: BM 88 HCP 2Richard & Michael Freedman
    21/11/2020The Astrologist4ZoustarAquadaBRAT: M Millions 3&4YO Classic 2Leon & Troy Corstens
    21/11/2020Ritchford8Von Costa de HeroMiss WhytwokayGYMP: DIGGERS CUP OPEN Hcp 3Jackie Crompton
    21/11/2020Mr Tickets7TicketsHappenROMA: CCC QUAL/CUP OPEN Hcp 3Donald Baker
    21/11/2020Sizzlesun5SizzlingDucey DuPENT: BM65 Hcp 1Ray Hermann
    21/11/2020Master of the Turf7Master of DesignMaitresseROMA: BM60 Hcp 3John R Patterson
    21/11/2020Vivilici3Needs FurtherWhy ForLAUN: 3YO&Up Maiden 1Adam Trinder
    20/11/2020So Astounding5So You ThinkAstoundedTER: BM58 Hcp 2Michelle Payne
    20/11/2020Too Much Class3Smart MissileSkyline BlushORAN: MAIDEN PLATE 2Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
    19/11/2020Prospero5PierroNova StarHAWK: BM 64 HCP 1Nathan Doyle
    19/11/2020Prinny's Success4MossmanPrinny's GirlBDST: BM65 Hcp 1Robert Heathcote
    18/11/2020Divine Diva5SebringRoyal LineupIPSW: Class 3 Plte 3Matthew Dunn
    16/11/2020Now or Never5All AmericanMilanesaSCNE: F&M BM 58 HCP 3Cameron Crockett
    16/11/2020Savabien4SavabeelSwanseaBDLE: BM58 Hcp 3Michael Huglin
    15/11/2020Northeast Express4DalakhaniAlnwickGEEL: 0 - 58 Hcp 2Kevin Corstens
    14/11/2020Aberration7LonhroHallucinatesMKAY: BM55 Hcp 1Georgie Holt
    14/11/2020Master of the Turf7Master of DesignMaitresseBKLL: BM60 Hcp 1John R Patterson
    14/11/2020Masterati7Master of DesignLady of DormelloMRPK: BM 58 Hcp 1Grant Young
    14/11/2020High Supremacy3SavabeelLady ChaparralNCLE: NJC SPRING STAKES Group 32Richard & Michael Freedman
    14/11/2020Bajan6BarbadosDancing EleganceMRPK: C,G&E BM 68 Hcp 2David Jolly
    14/11/2020Andrea Mantegna8Giant's CausewayAdventure SeekerMRPK: Sabois+ BM 82 1David Jolly
    13/11/2020Rocaroyale4El RocaMelroySCST: Maiden Plte 3Tony Gollan
    13/11/2020Dambulla5Fastnet RockTemple of PeaceM V: BM78 Hcp 1Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
    13/11/2020Pinot Party3Deep FieldShiraz AttackKYNE: C,G&E BM58 Hcp 1Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr)
    12/11/2020Kislina4DissidentSunset RockWANG: BM58 Hcp 2Adrian Corboy
    10/11/2020Sizzlesun5SizzlingDucey DuTOWN: Class 1 Hcp 2Ray Hermann
    08/11/2020Disobedient4DissidentCharity BelleWRRN: BM 58 HCP 3Cameron Crockett
    07/11/2020Mr Tickets7TicketsHappenCHIN: CCC QUAL OPEN Hcp 3Donald Baker
    07/11/2020Irithea7SnitzelKirovskayaRHIL: HOT DANISH Group 25Bjorn Baker
    07/11/2020Black Sail6SavabeelEnnerdaleGEEL: Ballan Cup 1Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
    Listing Category Price Relationship Runner Race Starts In Enquire to buy
    Rock Sturdy / In EleganceReady to run 2/3yoViewSiblingNiamh Chinn OirSTAW (VIC) R41h 42m
    Dear LifeBroodmare27500SiblingCoolamineCOOM (NSW) R31h 51m
    Goomah GalBroodmareViewSiblingThe PublikinMORP (SA) R62h 57m
    Perfect PonyTried horse14000SiblingImmutableDRWN (NT) R13h 41m
    FlagstickBroodmareViewSiblingOilskinE BY (WA) R34h 31m
    NadasRace Fillies1000SiblingGoing GagaMORP (SA) R94h 57m
    SeclusionTried horse2750 Actual Horse SeclusionDRWN (NT) R55h 57m
    Listing Category Price Relationship Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy
    HavelkaBroodmarePOA Actual Horse HavelkaNOWR (NSW) R64:10pm
    Silk SpunBroodmare5500ProgenyHeza GentlemanHAWK (NSW) R64:40pm
    PhenomenaBroodmarePOASiblingHypernicusNOWR (NSW) R85:25pm

    *Start times are given in local track time

    Listing Category Price Relationship Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy

    *Start times are given in local track time

    Stallion Runner Race Starts In Enquire to buy
    RubickEl BuenaRHIL (NSW) R11m
    AdelaideChillydogK IS (TAS) R211m
    NicconiTony NicconiPAKM (VIC) R216m
    RubickThe GuruRHIL (NSW) R236m
    Star WitnessAmbiguousGUNN (NSW) R247m
    NicconiDual AspenGUNN (NSW) R247m
    Star WitnessBrilliant ConceptPAKM (VIC) R351m
    Your SongAttunedCOOM (NSW) R21h 11m
    So You ThinkAll ThingsNCLE (NSW) R41h 30m
    AdelaideKypreosNCLE (NSW) R41h 30m
    So You ThinkDynamic ThinkerGCST (QLD) R31h 34m
    Star WitnessPay With CashGCST (QLD) R31h 34m
    NicconiHighway to SuccessSTAW (VIC) R41h 42m
    So You ThinkGet The IdeaRHIL (NSW) R41h 46m
    Divine ProphetProaneDOOM (QLD) R41h 54m
    So You ThinkKeiretsuGUNN (NSW) R41h 58m
    Star WitnessChastiseGUNN (NSW) R41h 58m
    RubickSakura StarGCST (QLD) R42h 14m
    Your SongVitaeGCST (QLD) R42h 14m
    Your SongCotillionMORP (SA) R52h 17m
    Star WitnessDiamond AffairCOOM (NSW) R42h 31m
    PierroCommander BellNCLE (NSW) R62h 42m
    NicconiWilliam ThomasPAKM (VIC) R62h 46m
    AdelaideYufcalledcharlieGCST (QLD) R52h 54m
    PierroTrevelyanRHIL (NSW) R63h 6m
    So You ThinkSo You WinDOOM (QLD) R63h 14m
    RubickGametimeCOOM (NSW) R53h 16m
    VancouverLord NovaNCLE (NSW) R73h 22m
    VancouverKerrisdaleNCLE (NSW) R73h 22m
    So You ThinkNorthwest PassagePAKM (VIC) R73h 26m
    So You ThinkKnights OrderPAKM (VIC) R73h 26m
    Star WitnessJay JayROCK (QLD) R33h 29m
    NicconiZiebellASCT (WA) R33h 30m
    So You ThinkConfusionMORP (SA) R73h 37m
    Star WitnessWicked PromiseDRWN (NT) R13h 41m
    RubickDanayiSTAW (VIC) R73h 42m
    Your SongPoetic CharmerRHIL (NSW) R73h 46m
    Star WitnessRoyal WitnessRHIL (NSW) R73h 46m
    NicconiTheo LegionNCLE (NSW) R84h 2m
    Star WitnessIsaluteNCLE (NSW) R84h 2m
    Star WitnessStellar WitnessROCK (QLD) R44h 6m
    So You ThinkMidnight BlueASCT (WA) R44h 10m
    PierroSteel PierGCST (QLD) R74h 14m
    AdelaideEmpire GamesGCST (QLD) R74h 14m
    NicconiDon't Say ItDRWN (NT) R24h 16m
    Star WitnessIn Lighten MeRHIL (NSW) R84h 26m
    So You ThinkThink FreeRHIL (NSW) R84h 26m
    Your SongYou're So NaturalALB (NSW) R64h 29m
    Star WitnessWithornALB (NSW) R64h 29m
    NicconiRugged RoyALB (NSW) R64h 29m
    Star WitnessBrucey BoyE BY (WA) R34h 31m
    Your SongKensington KidGUNN (NSW) R84h 37m
    So You ThinkLibratePAKM (VIC) R94h 41m
    NicconiNicconi PasqualeCH T (QLD) R54h 46m
    RubickOne Shy RubyDOOM (QLD) R95h 9m
    Star WitnessTruth And LiesE BY (WA) R45h 10m
    PierroCommander's WatchROCK (QLD) R65h 17m
    RubickBella RubinoDRWN (NT) R55h 57m
    So You ThinkMidnight BlueASCT (WA) R86h 41m
    PierroArcadia QueenASCT (WA) R86h 41m
    PierroExpressionistASCT (WA) R86h 41m
    PierroLevendiASCT (WA) R86h 41m
    VancouverDunbarASCT (WA) R86h 41m
    NicconiPowerfulASCT (WA) R86h 41m
    So You ThinkPhoenix FlyerTWBA (QLD) R56h 56m
    Star WitnessDominant WitnessTWBA (QLD) R56h 56m
    Star WitnessMinaj A StarTWBA (QLD) R67h 36m
    NicconiLeadburn NicciTWBA (QLD) R78h 16m
    Stallion Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy
    PierroAtypicalWERR (VIC) R11:20pm
    Star WitnessStar InesWERR (VIC) R11:20pm
    RubickPivotMUBR (SA) R11:05pm
    Pride of DubaiPrincess Of MeydanHAWK (NSW) R11:40pm
    PierroGalierroNOWR (NSW) R21:50pm
    So You ThinkSo DapperSCST (QLD) R11:00pm
    So You ThinkSky OneSCST (QLD) R11:00pm
    AdelaideThailandHAWK (NSW) R22:15pm
    So You ThinkSo Say YouNOWR (NSW) R32:25pm
    VancouverMidtown MagicWERR (VIC) R32:30pm
    Pride of DubaiWhobethatnowWERR (VIC) R32:30pm
    VancouverShe's JustifiedHAWK (NSW) R32:50pm
    Star WitnessGypsy RozaySCST (QLD) R32:10pm
    Star WitnessQueen SafariSCST (QLD) R32:10pm
    Your SongLarynxHAWK (NSW) R43:25pm
    Pride of DubaiThudsonHAWK (NSW) R43:25pm
    Pride of DubaiProud MiaNOWR (NSW) R53:35pm
    NicconiCareless WhisperNOWR (NSW) R53:35pm
    NicconiNikohli BeagleNOWR (NSW) R53:35pm
    Star WitnessNo Doubt A StarNOWR (NSW) R53:35pm
    PierroShipierroNOWR (NSW) R53:35pm
    Star WitnessRabbit HunterSCST (QLD) R42:45pm
    NicconiGet in the BowlMUBR (SA) R53:25pm
    PierroNatanyaHAWK (NSW) R54:00pm
    Star WitnessOur WitnessALSP (NT) R23:04pm
    NicconiHeza GentlemanHAWK (NSW) R64:40pm
    PierroPatrinaHAWK (NSW) R64:40pm
    So You ThinkCisco BayNOWR (NSW) R74:50pm
    So You ThinkSiesta KeySCST (QLD) R64:00pm
    Star WitnessBuckle Up BabySCST (QLD) R64:00pm
    PierroNicksSCST (QLD) R64:00pm
    NicconiNic's SecretMUBR (SA) R74:35pm
    So You ThinkWoulda Thought SoMUBR (SA) R85:05pm
    RubickNakheelMUBR (SA) R85:05pm
    Star WitnessStar SubjectPINJ (WA) R42:45pm
    PierroTreasured PrizePINJ (WA) R42:45pm
    Star WitnessZapALSP (NT) R65:17pm

    *Start times are given in local track time

    Stallion Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy
    PierroShy GirlWAGR (NSW) R12:05pm
    Star WitnessSuperior WitnessTUNC (NSW) R22:20pm
    Your SongVoodoo ChileWAGR (NSW) R22:40pm
    Star WitnessMouse AlmightyWAGR (NSW) R54:30pm
    NicconiCareless WhisperTUNC (NSW) R64:50pm
    OutreachOutreach BelleTUNC (NSW) R64:50pm
    PierroFirst PirouetteTUNC (NSW) R75:30pm

    *Start times are given in local track time


    If you'd like to have one of our agents make an enquiry regarding purchase of this horse then please complete the form below.

    Compulsory fields are indicated with a *.

    Sign me up for the Bloodstock.com.au newsletter

    Thank you for your enquiry, a member of the Bloodstock.com.au team will contact you shortly.

    Sorry but there was an error processing your request. Please contact us directly on 1300 711 683 regarding your enquiry.

    © 2020 Racing Information Services Australia and others working with it. These Racing Materials are reproduced under a copyright licence from the copyright owners. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited.