Racing Calendar


MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
08/05/17
09/05/17
10/05/17
11/05/17
12/05/17
13/05/17
14/05/17
15/05/17
16/05/17
17/05/17
18/05/17
19/05/17
20/05/17
21/05/17
22/05/17
23/05/17
24/05/17
25/05/17
26/05/17
27/05/17
28/05/17
29/05/17
30/05/17
31/05/17
01/06/17
02/06/17
03/06/17
04/06/17
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
08/05/17
09/05/17
10/05/17
11/05/17
12/05/17
13/05/17
14/05/17
15/05/17
16/05/17
17/05/17
18/05/17
19/05/17
20/05/17
21/05/17
22/05/17
23/05/17
24/05/17
25/05/17
26/05/17
27/05/17
28/05/17
29/05/17
30/05/17
31/05/17
01/06/17
02/06/17
03/06/17
04/06/17
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
08/05/17
09/05/17
10/05/17
11/05/17
12/05/17
13/05/17
14/05/17
15/05/17
16/05/17
17/05/17
18/05/17
19/05/17
20/05/17
21/05/17
22/05/17
23/05/17
24/05/17
25/05/17
26/05/17
27/05/17
28/05/17
29/05/17
30/05/17
31/05/17
01/06/17
02/06/17
03/06/17
04/06/17
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
08/05/17
09/05/17
10/05/17
11/05/17
12/05/17
13/05/17
14/05/17
15/05/17
16/05/17
17/05/17
18/05/17
19/05/17
20/05/17
21/05/17
22/05/17
23/05/17
24/05/17
25/05/17
26/05/17
27/05/17
28/05/17
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
08/05/17
09/05/17
10/05/17
11/05/17
12/05/17
13/05/17
14/05/17
15/05/17
16/05/17
17/05/17
18/05/17
19/05/17
20/05/17
21/05/17
22/05/17
23/05/17
24/05/17
25/05/17
26/05/17
27/05/17
28/05/17
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
08/05/17
09/05/17
10/05/17
11/05/17
12/05/17
13/05/17
14/05/17
15/05/17
16/05/17
17/05/17
18/05/17
19/05/17
20/05/17
21/05/17
22/05/17
23/05/17
24/05/17
25/05/17
26/05/17
27/05/17
28/05/17
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
08/05/17
09/05/17
10/05/17
11/05/17
12/05/17
13/05/17
14/05/17
15/05/17
16/05/17
17/05/17
18/05/17
19/05/17
20/05/17
21/05/17
22/05/17
23/05/17
24/05/17
25/05/17
26/05/17
27/05/17
28/05/17
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
08/05/17
09/05/17
10/05/17
11/05/17
12/05/17
13/05/17
14/05/17
15/05/17
16/05/17
17/05/17
18/05/17
19/05/17
20/05/17
21/05/17
22/05/17
23/05/17
24/05/17
25/05/17
26/05/17
27/05/17
28/05/17

Search fields and results




NEW


    DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
    27/05/2017Niccanova3NicconiDananovaE FM: SKY RACING FRED BEST CLASSICGroup 3
    27/05/2017Clearly Innocent5Not a Single DoubtNo PenaltyE FM: DARLEY KINGSFORD-SMITH CUPGroup 1
    27/05/2017Eckstein3I Am InvincibleComrieE FM: GLENLOGAN PARK STAKESGroup 3
    27/05/2017Allergic5Street CryCajouRAND: FUJITSU AIR CONDITIONING MCKELL CUPListed
    27/05/2017Order Again3IffraajGlass Half FullE FM: MULLINS LAWYERS GRAND PRIX STAKESGroup 3
    27/05/2017Kaiser Franz6SavabeelCall Me LilyE FM: CHANNEL SEVEN PREMIER'S CUPGroup 3
    27/05/2017Melody Belle2CommandsMeleka BelleE FM: MITAVITE BRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 2
    27/05/2017Col 'n' Lil5Bradbury's LuckJylerE FM: PROGRAMMED PROPERTY SERVICES LORD MAYOR'S CUPGroup 3
    20/05/2017Fuhryk3Star WitnessFuhrnaticMORP: UBET PROUD MISS STAKESGroup 3
    20/05/2017Jungle Edge6DubawiJungle GirlDOOM: TAXIBOX BRC SPRINTGroup 3
    20/05/2017Vega Magic4Lope de VegaAdmirableMORP: DARLEY GOODWOODGroup 1
    20/05/2017Rock Magic7Redoute's ChoiceRockabubbleASCT: D'ORSOGNA-ROMA CUPGroup 3
    20/05/2017Sense of Occasion6Street SenseSaywaanDOOM: HARDY BROTHERS DOOMBEN CUPGroup 1
    20/05/2017Burning Front6PrimusShe's a KnockoutMORP: HUGHES LIMOUSINES R A LEE STAKESGroup 3
    20/05/2017Tashbeeh5CommandsMore ValourFLEM: HILTON NICHOLAS STRAIGHT SIXListed
    20/05/2017Kenedna3Not a Single DoubtMiss DodwellDOOM: THE MAGIC MILLIONS ROSESGroup 2
    20/05/2017Exocet3Smart MissileCrillonMORP: 7 NEWS CENTAUREA STAKESListed
    20/05/2017De Little Engine6Encosta de LagoArapaho MissFLEM: ANDREW RAMSDEN STAKESListed
    20/05/2017Bidii Babe4Not a Single DoubtArthur's LassDOOM: QA HOTEL BRIGHT SHADOWListed
    20/05/2017Ana Royale3AnacheevaSacha RoyaleMORP: UBET SA FILLIES CLASSICGroup 3
    20/05/2017Time to Test6Testa RossaSilk ShantungMORP: MITTYS PORT ADELAIDE CUPListed
    20/05/2017The Virginian4HinchinbrookRedwood DancerDOOM: IPG MARKETING SOLUTIONS CHIEF DE BEERSListed
    20/05/2017I'll Have a Bit2Smart MissileTake All of MeMORP: NATIONAL STAKESGroup 3
    20/05/2017Pardoe2Red DazzlerPardeesDOOM: QUEENSLAND ELECTRICAL OXLADE STAKESListed
    13/05/2017Shocking Luck3ShockingShamardal LuckDOOM: MITTYS ROUGH HABIT PLATEGroup 3
    13/05/2017Quatronic4NicconiSuzy GreySCNE: ARROWFIELD ORTENSIA STAKESListed
    13/05/2017Volatile Mix3PentireUtopiaMORP: UBET SOUTH AUSTRALIAN DERBYGroup 1
    13/05/2017Redzel4SnitzelMillrichDOOM: JAMES BOAG'S PREMIUM DOOMBEN 10,000Group 1
    13/05/2017Daysee Doom4DomesdaySee a VictorySCNE: EMIRATES PARK DARK JEWEL CLASSICGroup 3
    13/05/2017Vienna Miss3SnitzelMiss DoopsyMORP: ADELAIDE GALVANISING ADELAIDE GUINEASListed
    13/05/2017Stampede4High ChaparralNothin' Leica CatDOOM: AQWA CONSTRUCTIONS CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAPGroup 3
    13/05/2017Clearly Innocent5Not a Single DoubtNo PenaltySCNE: YARRAMAN PARK - HORSEPOWER LUSKIN STAR STAKESListed
    13/05/2017Good Standing3Artie SchillerElahiDOOM: SUEZ QUEENSLAND DAY STAKESListed
    13/05/2017France3Redoute's ChoiceMiss MarielleSCNE: INGLIS 3YO GUINEASRestricted Listed
    13/05/2017Tangled2SnitzelBramble RoseDOOM: MOET CHAMPAGNE CLASSICGroup 2
    13/05/2017Miss Debutante3Fastnet RockMore Than RealSCNE: COOLMORE DENISE'S JOY STAKESListed
    13/05/2017Cantbuybetter5Casino PrinceLingerie GirlDOOM: SINGAPORE TURF CLUB MEMBERS' HANDICAPListed
    13/05/2017Debonairly2SnitzelCrystal ChoirSCNE: SEGENHOE STUD WOODLANDS STAKESListed
    13/05/2017Time Awaits2NicconiBon TonMORP: UBET SA SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES (MORPHETTVILLE PARKS TRACK)Group 3
    12/05/2017Duca Valentinois5Holy Roman EmperorLove ValentineSCNE: DARLEY SCONE CUPListed
    07/05/2017First Among Equals5Exceed And ExcelPride of the ClassNTHM: AVON VALLEY TOYOTA-NORTHAM STAKESListed
    06/05/2017Sweet Sherry3Bel EspritAmorosoMORP: UBET EUCLASE STAKESGroup 2
    06/05/2017Sweet Sherry3Bel EspritAmorosoMORP: UBET EUCLASE STAKESGroup 2
    06/05/2017Savanna Amour3Love Conquers AllSavanna La MarGCST: MAYFORD CONTRACTING GOLD COAST GUINEASGroup 3
    06/05/2017Secret Agenda4Not a Single DoubtNegotiateMORP: UBET CLASSIC (REGISTERED AS ROBERT SANGSTER STAKES)Group 1
    06/05/2017It's Somewhat6DynaformerSometimeGCST: ATTWOOD MARSHALL A.D. HOLLINDALE STAKESGroup 2
    06/05/2017Top of My List4High ChaparralBeauty WatchRHIL: SYDNEY MARKETS LIMITED LORD MAYOR'S CUPListed
    06/05/2017Egg Tart3SebringMrs WindsorMORP: SCHWEPPES OAKS (REGISTERED AS AUSTRALASIAN OAKS)Group 1
    06/05/2017With a Promise3I Am InvincibleDanreseGCST: GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND SILK STOCKINGListed
    06/05/2017Amelie's Star5Testa RossaZazitaMORP: HUGHES LIMOUSINES QUEEN OF THE SOUTH STAKESGroup 2
    06/05/2017Religify6ChoisirSacred WitnessGCST: AUSTRALIA'S GOLD COAST PRIME MINISTER'S CUPListed
    06/05/2017Karacatis8HussonetOne in a MillionMORP: D C MCKAY STAKESGroup 3
    06/05/2017Dawn Wall3Fastnet RockMennetouGCST: 2K THOROUGHBREDS GOLD COAST BRACELETListed
    06/05/2017Indian Thunder2Manhattan RainWhisper BayMORP: "HOUSE RULES" QUEEN ADELAIDE STAKESListed
    06/05/2017Taking Aim2ChoisirGirl HusslerGCST: MORETON HIRE KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSICGroup 3
    05/05/2017Stampede4High ChaparralNothin' Leica CatWAGG: KRISTOPHER GRAYDON JEWELLERS WAGGA GOLD CUPListed
    04/05/2017High Church6High ChaparralTamsoWNBL: SUNGOLD MILK WARRNAMBOOL CUPListed
    03/05/2017Ulmann5SebringDarsiniWNBL: MIDFIELD GROUP WANGOOM HANDICAPListed
    29/04/2017Waging War3Rebel RaiderFartoo FlashyMRPK: #SEESOUTHAUSTRALIA CHAIRMAN'S STAKES (ON MORPHETTVILLE MAIN TRACK)Group 3
    29/04/2017Star Exhibit5Statue Of LibertyStar EncounterCAUL: THOROUGHBRED CLUB 50TH YEAR IN 2018 STAKES Listed
    29/04/2017Fabrizio5High ChaparralDesinaHAWK: LIVAMOL HAWKESBURY GOLD CUPGroup 3
    29/04/2017Fox Hall3FoxwedgeVal de LoireMRPK: H C NITSCHKE STAKESListed
    29/04/2017Dreams Aplenty3Dream AheadTipsy MomentE FM: ASCOT GREEN GUNSYND CLASSICGroup 3
    29/04/2017Shazee Lee3Ready's ImageShazeeHAWK: BLACKTOWN WORKERS CLUB HAWKESBURY GUINEASGroup 3
    29/04/2017Riziz8ZarizPriyaMRPK: HOLDFAST INSURANCE CITY OF ADELAIDE HANDICAPListed
    29/04/2017Music Magnate5Written TycoonConcert GirlE FM: ELLYCE GALVIN VICTORY STAKESGroup 2
    29/04/2017Shillelagh5SavabeelTrocairHAWK: 2017 GODOLPHIN CROWNGroup 3
    29/04/2017Kobayashi2I Am InvincibleWoodstock HusseyCAUL: THOROUGHBRED CLUB CUPListed
    29/04/2017Saint Patricks Day2ExcelebrationDanahereE FM: UBET DALRELLO STAKESListed
    29/04/2017Broadband2SebringElectric DreamsMRPK: SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM BREEDERS' STAKES (TO BE RUN ON MAIN TRACK)Group 3
    DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
    27/05/2017Do I Have To2Real SagaHeartbreakHUGH: HUGHENDEN FIVE STAR SUPERMARKET QTIS MAIDEN PLATE
    27/05/2017Melody Belle2CommandsMeleka BelleE FM: MITAVITE BRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 2
    27/05/2017Bull Market2Written TycoonZalsNCLE: NATIONAL JOCKEYS TRUST 2YO MAIDEN PLATE
    27/05/2017Jay Jay2Star WitnessStartling AuraMKAY: WOODMANS GLASS AND ALUMINIUM QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD MAIDEN HANDICAP
    27/05/2017Art Series2SebringLeft AloneBLMT: TABTOUCH PLATE
    27/05/2017Avanti Rose2AmbidexterTassa AvantiWKBL: SAVE THE DATE MARCH 31 2018 MAIDEN PLATE
    27/05/2017Counterplay2SepoyConquering QueenMRPK: MCMAHON SERVICES HANDICAP
    27/05/2017Cliff's Edge2Canford CliffsSimulationSANL: CLANBROOKE RACING HANDICAP
    27/05/2017Kementari2LonhroYavannaRAND: SEVEN NEWS PLATE
    27/05/2017Triple Arrow2Golden ArcherTriquetraGCST: HAPPY BIRTHDAY PETER BIRTWELL QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD MAIDEN PLATE
    26/05/2017Sky Lake2All Too HardVietnamCRAN: OBRIEN REAL ESTATE – 13000 OBRIEN 2YO F MAIDEN PLATE
    26/05/2017Rooibos Deluxe2Delago DeluxeChaiSCST: WWW.SCTC.COM.AU QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD MAIDEN PLATE
    26/05/2017Junglized2SnitzelMaid for MeACT: MULTI-STORY DEMOLITION 2YO HANDICAP
    26/05/2017Bebado2BenficaStar CureSCST: HOT91.1 LADIES OAKS DAY FRIDAY 2 JUNE 2017 QTIS 2-Y-O MAIDEN PLATE
    26/05/2017Guissola2Poet's VoiceAnguissolaCSNO: P&K CONVEYANCING 2YO HANDICAP
    25/05/2017Royal Symphony2DomesdayNaturalistPAKS: RACING.COM 2YO MAIDEN PLATE
    25/05/2017Molongle Fire2Set AlightAmber WavesTOWN: CHERYL'S BOUTIQUE QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD HANDICAP
    25/05/2017Barbary2Animal KingdomAmatistaGOSF: SUPERSTRIKE BOWLNG 2YO MAIDEN PLATE
    24/05/2017Holy Seal2I Am InvincibleWitching WaysBRAT: BOND HOMES 2YO HANDICAP
    24/05/2017Silent Command2CommandsSilent SurroundMORP: HUGHES LIMOUSINES / SABOIS MAIDEN PLATE
    24/05/2017Lipizzan2SebringAbsolutely FlyingCANT: TAB.COM.AU HANDICAP
    24/05/2017Silky Brown2Captain SonadorSilky TigerIPSW: THE SAVCO STUD QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD CLASS 1 PLATE
    24/05/2017Beau Geste2Street CryHaut TonCANT: CASINO PRINCE@VINERY HANDICAP
    24/05/2017Fancy Rumble2Reward for EffortAddicted to WealthMORP: JAMES BOAG'S PREMIUM / SABOIS TWO-YEAR-OLD MAIDEN PLTE
    23/05/2017Bold Xavvi2Testa RossaMorning GlowROCK: USG BORAL QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD HANDICAP
    23/05/2017Hualalai2Street CryAlohaK GR: ALBION PARK CELLARS 2YO MAIDEN HANDICAP
    23/05/2017Zelsignoret2SnitzelSignoretSEYM: JBL CATERING SV 2YO FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE
    23/05/2017Cheeky As2HelmetIlithyiaSEYM: UNITED INSURANCE GROUP SV 2YO FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE
    22/05/2017Territorial2Real SagaTen EightyGOUL: GOULPRO MAIDEN PLATE
    21/05/2017Geegee Blackprince2AmericainLa QuitaLAUN: MEANDER VALLEY COUNCIL TAS SIRES PRODUCE
    21/05/2017Ellie's Encore2ChoisirFrench FantasyP MQ: CARLTON MID 2YO HANDICAP
    20/05/2017Mishani Wrangler2Bradbury's LuckLana BelleTWBA: BROWN BROTHERS BB PROSECCO QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD HANDICAP
    20/05/2017Scurry2Captain SonadorLive to RunCRNS: PLASTER METAL CLADDING MAIDEN PLATE
    20/05/2017Rose Clip2SnippetsonTessie RossaCRNS: CAIRNS HARDWARE QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD MAIDEN HANDICAP
    20/05/2017Prevailing Winds2Exceed And ExcelSoaressaWOD: BLACKLOCKS ISUZU TRUCK JACK MAHER CLASSIC
    20/05/2017I'll Have a Bit2Smart MissileTake All of MeMORP: NATIONAL STAKESGroup 3
    20/05/2017Pardoe2Red DazzlerPardeesDOOM: QUEENSLAND ELECTRICAL OXLADE STAKESListed
    20/05/2017Watchit2Flying PegasusHeavenly DivineASCT: STREAKY BACON PLATE
    20/05/2017Pymble2SnitzelRavenswoodNCLE: GILBERT & ROACH NEWCASTLE 2YO MAIDEN PLATE
    20/05/2017Aloisia2AzamourQueen BoudiccaFLEM: SAINTLY HALL OF FAME TROPHY
    20/05/2017Kandy2CongratsSri LankaNCLE: NEWCASTLE HERALD 2YO MAIDEN PLATE
    20/05/2017Viridine2Poet's VoicePatinaRHIL: JOHN MILLER HALL OF FAME HANDICAP
    19/05/2017Andaz2Dash for CashAmorosoGEEL: HAYDEN REAL ESTATE SV 2YO MAIDEN PLATE
    19/05/2017Up Trumpz2ZarizGee TrumpWAGG: BOOK YOUR WEDDING AT THE MTC 2YO HANDICAP
    17/05/2017Mizlecki2Lope de VegaMiss StrezeleckiASCT: SALINGER HANDICAP
    17/05/2017Crusher2SnitzelRock IdolGCST: LANGS BUILDING SUPPLIES QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD HANDICAP
    17/05/2017Josephine Sea2Smart MissileExpect to WinSALE: LADBROKES SV 2YO FILLIES HANDICAP
    17/05/2017Sambro2Fastnet RockEau de JoieW FM: TAB REWARDS HANDICAP
    16/05/2017Intrinsic2So You ThinkVecchia RomaWYNG: FAMILY CHIPS PTY LTD 2YO FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE
    16/05/2017Radiant Choice2ChoisirVolcadaWYNG: CBD LAW-WYONG 2YO C&G MAIDEN PLATE
    16/05/2017Sia2Fastnet RockHips Don't LieGEES: IGA LIQUOR F&M MAIDEN PLATE
    16/05/2017Forgotten Feeling2Monashee MountainSaranMKAY: CBG PARTNERS QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD MAIDEN HANDICAP
    14/05/2017Mishani Bullitt2Show a HeartScarlet TanagerSCST: MONACO RESORT SACRED ELIXIR QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD HANDICAP
    14/05/2017Star Search2Star WitnessAultoneBRAT: CITY OF BALLARAT 2YO MAIDEN PLATE
    14/05/2017Jubilance2Needs FurtherBuzzing AlongDEVS: TASRACING OFF THE TRACK MAIDEN
    14/05/2017Norah Girl2I Am InvincibleCourt GrinningQBYN: WALSH'S HOTEL 2YO MAIDEN PLATE
    14/05/2017Counterplay2SepoyConquering QueenCLRE: TERRACE FUNCTION CENTRE GAWLER / SABOIS 2YO CLASS 1 HCP
    14/05/2017Silver Road2FoxwedgeSilvercitymissDEVS: LIVE STREAMING @ TASRACING.COM.AU MAIDEN
    14/05/2017Big Reg2I Am InvincibleAlley MissDUBB: JULIE WATTS MOTHERS DAY SILVER GOBLET PREVIEW - 2YO HANDICAP
    13/05/2017Rubia Miss2HinchinbrookMorindaASCT: BELMONT COMMUNITY TROPHY
    13/05/2017Tangled2SnitzelBramble RoseDOOM: MOET CHAMPAGNE CLASSICGroup 2
    13/05/2017She's Our Gift2All AmericanNoble ConcubineDON: WEIR’S IGA DONALD 2YO CLASSIC
    13/05/2017Red Heavy2Easy RockingO'tondaWARW: GROVE JUICE SQUEEZE QTIS MAIDEN PLATE
    13/05/2017Debonairly2SnitzelCrystal ChoirSCNE: SEGENHOE STUD WOODLANDS STAKESListed
    13/05/2017Time Awaits2NicconiBon TonMORP: UBET SA SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES (MORPHETTVILLE PARKS TRACK)Group 3
    13/05/2017Tycoon Dancer2Written TycoonStreet MusicCAUL: CHEF'S HAT PLATE
    12/05/2017Wanted Diva2WantedRock DivaCRAN: OBRIEN REAL ESTATE – 13000 OBRIEN 2YO F MAIDEN PLATE
    12/05/2017Excelamour2ExcelebrationExplosive LoveSCNE: INGLIS 2YO CHALLENGE
    11/05/2017Ouyang Feng2SavabeelBriannaPAKS: RACING.COM 2YO MAIDEN PLATE
    11/05/2017Revenire2LonhroCome HitherGOSF: TAB.COM.AU 2YO MAIDEN HANDICAP
    11/05/2017Allround Glory2CarraraMossman AnnieTOWN: SUPPORT CANCERQLD.ORG.AU QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD HANDICAP
    10/05/2017Pardoe2Red DazzlerPardeesIPSW: XXXX SUMMER TIX ON SALE QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD HANDICAP
    10/05/2017Malahat2Exceed And ExcelRaspberriesCANT: RUBICK@COOLMORE PLATE
    10/05/2017Seaglass2SebringMetonymyCANT: CASINO PRINCE@VINERY PLATE
    10/05/2017Massagi2Delago DeluxeStubbornASCT: GET THE TABTOUCH PLATE
    10/05/2017Jolie Rose2Your SongCelebrity RoseM BR: SAMBEC SHEDS / SABOIS TWO-YEAR-OLD BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP
    09/05/2017The Consigliere2I Am InvinciblePerpugilliamGEES: CONNECT TEL MAIDEN PLATE
    09/05/2017All Too Sweet2All Too HardRightly SoHAWK: NOR-WEST JETS MAIDEN HANDICAP
    08/05/2017Tapa2ExcelebrationBeebopMWBH: PHILIP'S GARAGE 2YO HANDICAP
    08/05/2017Egyptian Bullet2Bullet TrainMontazaWANG: CROWNBET 2YO FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE
    07/05/2017Gee Gee Lanett2WordsmithVivre La NettHOB: CANTEEN 2YO AUTUMN SPRINT
    07/05/2017Salsamor2TavistockHula BarPAKM: RACING.COM 2YO MAIDEN PLATE
    07/05/2017Odds or Evens2PendragonRoulette WheelKEMP: KEMPSEY MACLEAY MOTORS 2YO MAIDEN PLATE
    07/05/2017Magnufighter2MagnusLe Bel AwaySCST: NED WHISKY MAIDEN HANDICAP
    06/05/2017Sure Deal2Real SagaPersonal GuaranteeTWBA: COCA COLA AMATIL QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD MAIDEN PLATE
    06/05/2017Fancy Polo2LonghornRancon RougeATHN: SEA ZULU STANDING IN MAREEBA QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD MAIDEN HANDICAP
    06/05/2017Indian Thunder2Manhattan RainWhisper BayMORP: "HOUSE RULES" QUEEN ADELAIDE STAKESListed
    06/05/2017Susurri2Von Costa de HeroWhisper Her NameIPSW: IPSWICH PARK2PARK QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE
    06/05/2017Booker2Written TycoonNoondieFLEM: PHAR LAP CLUB PLATE
    06/05/2017Taking Aim2ChoisirGirl HusslerGCST: MORETON HIRE KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSICGroup 3
    06/05/2017Ubetwedo2PurrealistSzewinskaIPSW: QUEENSLAND ATHLETICS LEAGUE QTIS 2-Y-O COLTS & GELDINGS MAIDEN PLATE
    06/05/2017Art Series2SebringLeft AloneASCT: THE ROTARY CLUB OF PERTH PLATE
    06/05/2017Ellie's Encore2ChoisirFrench FantasyNCLE: ROYLES 2YO MAIDEN PLATE
    06/05/2017Viridine2Poet's VoicePatinaRHIL: FRESH FOR KIDS HANDICAP
    05/05/2017Mactier2Reward for EffortDowager PrincessBDGO: TCL 2YO MAIDEN PLATE
    04/05/2017Grandioso2SebringRosie's RewardWAGG: INGLIS BONUS 2YO HANDICAP
    04/05/2017Allied Power2All Too HardNight WarGOSF: DEBORTOLI EMERI PINK CG&E MAIDEN PLATE
    04/05/2017Hecta2Canford CliffsCrevasseWNBL: NO FUSS EVENT HIRE SV 2YO HANDICAP
    03/05/2017Black Mink2LonhroJasminkaE FM: BRC MEMBERSHIP QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD HANDICAP
    03/05/2017Barbeque2HelmetHeat of the FireW FM: ALL TOO HARD@VINERY PLATE
    03/05/2017Akheron2Fastnet RockGambeiASCT: GET THE TABTOUCH MAIDEN
    02/05/2017Connoisseur2Exceed And ExcelPreserveK GR: HILLROSS SUPERNOVA WOONONA 2YO MAIDEN HANDICAP
    02/05/2017Je Suis Tycoon2Written TycoonLa ParisWNBL: CALLAGHAN MOTORS VOBIS GOLD STRIKE
    01/05/2017Iron Lotus2TurffonteinBlazing GloryALSP: INGLIS RED CENTRE 2YO CLASSIC
    30/04/2017Mighty Mittere2Smart MissileRoyal BabeSCST: IGA SUNSHINE COAST QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD MAIDEN PLATE
    30/04/2017Cuban Saga2Real SagaCubismSCST: IGA SUNSHINE COAST QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD MAIDEN PLATE
    30/04/2017City of Dreams2IlovethiscitySpeedy SkyDEVS: LIVE STREAMING ON TASRACING.COM.AU 2YO MAIDEN
    29/04/2017Kobayashi2I Am InvincibleWoodstock HusseyCAUL: THOROUGHBRED CLUB CUPListed
    29/04/2017Target Strike2CommandsVandenneGR D: START CONSTRUCTION - KEVIN FROM HEAVEN QTIS MAIDEN PLATE
    29/04/2017Saint Patricks Day2ExcelebrationDanahereE FM: UBET DALRELLO STAKESListed
    29/04/2017Redex2Golden ArcherRegal EstateDALB: WARREGO WATER QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD MAIDEN PLATE
    29/04/2017Go Daddy Go2Uncle MoAnova LassHAWK: TAB CLARENDON STAKES
    29/04/2017Fabergino2MaschinoMiss RazyanaASCT: DEVIL'S LAIR PLATE
    29/04/2017Broadband2SebringElectric DreamsMRPK: SOUTHAUSTRALIA.COM BREEDERS' STAKES (TO BE RUN ON MAIN TRACK)Group 3
    28/04/2017She Knows2DenmanWintourGOUL: SEMCO MAIDEN PLATE
    28/04/2017Masculino2Smart MissileSpecial MelodyBLLA: BENALLA TIMBER PRODUCTS SV 2YO MAIDEN PLATE
    27/04/2017Legal Girl2Star WitnessLa FantastiqueWYNG: HMA INSTRUMENTATION 2YO HANDICAP
    DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGradeResultTrainerSyndicator
    27/05/2017Always Flushed4More Than ReadyQuick BlushWAGR: CL3 3Barbara Joseph & Paul Joneshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/dynamic.png
    27/05/2017Plein Ciel4MamoolPicobellaSANL: Hcp 1Darren Weirhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/miaustbstk_2.png
    27/05/2017Trevinder6Dane ShadowKiss Me SophieE FM: BM95 Hcp 2Robert Heathcotehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/firstlight_3.png
    26/05/2017Manhattan Vixen3Manhattan RainVivid VixenCRAN: Fillies & Mares BM70 Hcp 3Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Botthttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/firstlight_3.png
    26/05/2017Khutulun6Soldier's TaleGreat TraditionCRAN: Mile Series Final 1Luke Oliverhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/grandsyn.png
    25/05/2017Urban Ruler3Street BossMinnastarPAKS: Super Vobis BM70 Hcp 1Greg Eurellhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/hancox_2.png
    25/05/2017Crafty Eva5StarcraftOur EvaMOE: BM58 Hcp 3John Honeysetthttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/hancox_2.png
    23/05/2017Zelsignoret2SnitzelSignoretSEYM: 2-Y-O Fillies Maiden Plte 1Darren Weirhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/prime_5.png
    21/05/2017Gingersnap3SnippetsonThe GingermeisterP MQ: CL2 3Kris Leeshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/miaustbstk_2.png
    21/05/2017Husson Boots3HussonHead Over HeelsSCST: Class 1 Hcp 2Tony Gollanhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/prime_5.png
    20/05/2017Sir Moments6ChoisirColourful MomentsDOOM: BRC SPRINT Group 35Steven O'deahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/proventb_2.png
    20/05/2017Secret Agenda4Not a Single DoubtNegotiateMORP: Goodwood Group 14Mick Pricehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/blueblood_4.png
    20/05/2017Classy Al6Al SamerClassical ConnieDRWN: Hcp 2Gary Clarkehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/hancox_2.png
    20/05/2017Rhymes3Medaglia D'oroRipe PlumNCLE: 3YF MDN-SW 1Kris Leeshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/miaustbstk_2.png
    20/05/2017Blanco Cara3Cape BlancoSara AnnNCLE: CL1-SW 1John P Thompsonhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/proventb_2.png
    20/05/2017Celebrakti7RaktiCelebrating RubyDRWN: 0 - 70 Hcp 1Gary Clarkehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/hancox_2.png
    19/05/2017Hetuka Zarsho4SebringZarshoCRAN: Super Vobis BM64 Hcp 1Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahrahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/firstlight_3.png
    19/05/2017Fire Agate4StrategicCrystal BelleCRAN: Super Vobis BM70 Hcp 1Greg Eurellhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/hancox_2.png
    19/05/2017Cool Sequence4SequaloHigh AltGRAF: CL3 2Steven O'deahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/proventb_2.png
    19/05/2017Littlesnitz3SnitzelJubilee KateGEEL: BM58 Hcp 1Ciaron Maherhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/firstlight_3.png
    19/05/2017Real Sting5Real SagaTallulah BeeGRAF: BM65 3Steven O'deahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/proventb_2.png
    19/05/2017Sornja3Real SagaShe's Just DreamyGRAF: MAIDEN PLATE 2Steven O'deahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/proventb_2.png
    18/05/2017Labrooke4HinchinbrookLaebeelHAWK: CL2 2Kris Leeshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/miaustbstk_2.png
    17/05/2017Sir Sagamore4Real SagaStepping StonesSALE: BM70 Hcp 3Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahrahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/firstlight_3.png
    17/05/2017Go Arrivederci4SnitzelLady CayBKVA: Class 1 Hcp 3Tony McEvoyhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/prime_5.png
    14/05/2017What a Shock3ShockingTiz KateBRAT: Class 1 Hcp 1Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahrahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/firstlight_3.png
    14/05/2017Social Conquest3Love Conquers AllSocial RegisterSCST: Class 1 Hcp 1Chris Muncehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/adrenaline_9.png
    14/05/2017Denman Flyer5DenmanCelestial FlightQBYN: CL3 2Steve Stephenshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/blueblood_4.png
    13/05/2017Sound the Trumpet4ShowcasingTantaraDON: 0 - 58 Hcp 1Dean Krongoldhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/grandsyn.png
    12/05/2017Khutulun6Soldier's TaleGreat TraditionCRAN: Super Vobis BM70 Hcp 2Luke Oliverhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/grandsyn.png
    12/05/2017It's a Silvertrail7Indian HavenSureyyaCRAN: Super Vobis BM78 Hcp 1Darren Weirhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/miaustbstk_2.png
    12/05/2017Star Reflection4Time ThiefDawn to DuskSCNE: COUNTRYCUP 3Kris Leeshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/miaustbstk_2.png
    12/05/2017Intrepid Miss3Show a HeartPekan FlightKCOY: QTIS 3-Y-O Maiden Plte 3Chris Muncehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/adrenaline_9.png
    11/05/2017Honolulu Lass3HinchinbrookVelascoSW H: 3-Y-O Maiden Plte 3Patrick Paynehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/prime_5.png
    11/05/2017Magentaz4Redoute's ChoiceZapurpleGOSF: BM65 2Gerald Ryanhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/dynamic.png
    10/05/2017Not a Happy Camper5Not a Single DoubtHappy CamperIPSW: CHANNEL 7 Class 5 Hcp 1Robert Heathcotehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/firstlight_3.png
    10/05/2017Kissing Game2HinchinbrookKiss 'n ChaseCANT: 2YF MDN-SW 3John P Thompsonhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/prime_5.png
    08/05/2017Hussy's Glow3HussonetJoyful GlowWANG: BM58 Hcp 1Patrick Paynehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/prime_5.png
    08/05/2017Everyday Lady2Charge ForwardAny Other DayMWBH: 2Y HCP 2Steven O'deahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/proventb_2.png
    08/05/2017Zelsignoret2SnitzelSignoretWANG: 2-Y-O Fillies Maiden Plte 3Darren Weirhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/prime_5.png
    07/05/2017Ay Oh Whey Oh4Reward for EffortWalklikeanegyptianSAPH: CL2-SW 3Barbara Joseph & Paul Joneshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/dynamic.png
    06/05/2017Naranja4MossmanSevillanoIPSW: C,G&E Class 2 Hcp 2Pat Websterhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/prime_5.png
    06/05/2017Husson Eagle5HussonTie Me UpFLEM: Hcp 3Patrick Paynehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/prime_5.png
    06/05/2017Secret Agenda4Not a Single DoubtNegotiateMORP: UBET Classic Group 11Mick Pricehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/blueblood_4.png
    06/05/2017Sedanzer3SebringVoltdanzeMORP: Schweppes Oaks Group 15Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Botthttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/blueblood_4.png
    06/05/2017Sound the Trumpet4ShowcasingTantaraHSHM: 0 - 58 Hcp 2Dean Krongoldhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/grandsyn.png
    06/05/2017Blanco Cara3Cape BlancoSara AnnGCST: GOLD COAST BRACELET Listed5John P Thompsonhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/proventb_2.png
    06/05/2017Candika3SebringDivyaGCST: GOLD COAST BRACELET Listed3Steven O'deahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/proventb_2.png
    06/05/2017Munjai3TrustingMaha ChakriNCLE: CL1 1Kris Leeshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/prime_5.png
    06/05/2017Dubawi Sniper3SnippetsonDubawi DancerIPSW: Maiden Hcp 2Bruce W Hillhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/grandsyn.png
    06/05/2017Articus5AreionAlmeritaFLEM: Hcp 1Darren Weirhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/miaustbstk_2.png
    05/05/2017What a Shock3ShockingTiz KateBDGO: Class 1 Hcp 2Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahrahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/firstlight_3.png
    04/05/2017Plein Ciel4MamoolPicobellaWNBL: Hcp 3Darren Weirhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/miaustbstk_2.png
    02/05/2017Magentaz4Redoute's ChoiceZapurpleCESS: BM55 2Gerald Ryanhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/dynamic.png
    01/05/2017Real Sting5Real SagaTallulah BeeIPSW: BM75 Hcp 3Steven O'deahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/proventb_2.png
    01/05/2017Social Conquest3Love Conquers AllSocial RegisterIPSW: AMIEU C,G&E Class 1 Hcp 2Chris Muncehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/adrenaline_9.png
    30/04/2017The Wasp3Smart MissilePride of PineTAMW: JOHN CLIFT 2Kris Leeshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/prime_5.png
    29/04/2017Goldstream5Martino AlonsoImco ImaginationMRPK: Open Hcp 1Darren Weirhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/miaustbstk_2.png
    28/04/2017Chastity Strikes3Smart MissileImanunP MQ: F&M MAIDEN HANDICAP 3Kris Leeshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/prime_5.png
    Listing Category Price Relationship Runner Race Starts In Enquire to buy
    Listing Category Price Relationship Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy
    TorchbearerTried horse24990 Actual Horse TorchbearerNOWR (NSW) R112:00pm
    Bohemian CircusBroodmareViewProgenyZoff 'n' OffSCST (QLD) R112:10pm
    Shadows 'n' StarsBroodmare12000ProgenyBella's ShadowSCST (QLD) R31:20pm
    KrallBroodmare$2,200ProgenyMaxentiusSCST (QLD) R52:30pm
    Reward for Effort / Hushabye BabySyndication/shares$4,999SiblingHushamaHOB (TAS) R52:38pm
    ReinaRace Fillies$500.SiblingDelray BeachKALG (WA) R112:50pm
    Ramla BayTried horse3500 Actual Horse Ramla BayGUNN (NSW) R63:17pm
    Ilovethiscity / KelconiYearling6600SiblingA Bit SketchyKALG (WA) R53:15pm
    Prix d'ExcellenceRace Fillies39000SiblingSomeday One DayKALG (WA) R74:15pm

    *Start times are given in local track time

    Listing Category Price Relationship Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy
    Waasie's SisterBroodmare5000SiblingKobi CreekGRAF (NSW) R31:15pm
    Notable MentionBroodmareP.O.AProgenyDarby BlueDUBB (NSW) R42:15pm
    Ready AsStallion NominationsViewStallion ProgenyCurious AsDUBB (NSW) R42:15pm
    KapretaBroodmare12000SiblingMiss ExcessCAST (VIC) R42:30pm
    Rainbow RiverTried horse$30,000 Actual Horse Rainbow RiverGRAF (NSW) R84:20pm

    *Start times are given in local track time

    Stallion Runner Race Starts In Enquire to buy
    RothesayShow a HandTWBA (QLD) R66m
    Stallion Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy
    WantedPaper ChaserECHA (VIC) R111:35am
    Reward for EffortDestiny's RevengeECHA (VIC) R111:35am
    Reward for EffortSpades a SpadeECHA (VIC) R111:35am
    Reward for EffortReward for FashionNOWR (NSW) R112:00pm
    NicconiHarry's StarSCST (QLD) R112:10pm
    Reward for EffortFirst RewardBORD (SA) R111:56am
    HinchinbrookCatatumboSCST (QLD) R212:45pm
    RothesayYou Dont Say MollySCST (QLD) R212:45pm
    StrykerCandlepinsHOB (TAS) R212:53pm
    MosheBailee's MosheHOB (TAS) R212:53pm
    OnemorenomoreWhitulaGUNN (NSW) R212:57pm
    NicconiBowie's BoyGUNN (NSW) R212:57pm
    Reward for EffortDabayBORD (SA) R212:31pm
    OnemorenomoreOnemore BopaNOWR (NSW) R31:10pm
    Star WitnessAuric GoldECHA (VIC) R41:15pm
    StrykerHellraiserECHA (VIC) R41:15pm
    RothesayHeart of AustraliaSCST (QLD) R31:20pm
    RothesayDaresaySCST (QLD) R31:20pm
    OnemorenomoreCostly AffairHOB (TAS) R31:28pm
    Prince ArthurAnsaGUNN (NSW) R31:32pm
    ArlingtonArlo's WayGUNN (NSW) R31:32pm
    StrykerWelcome StrykerECHA (VIC) R51:50pm
    SkilledKaminduECHA (VIC) R51:50pm
    SkilledKaminduECHA (VIC) R51:50pm
    TavistockTessastockSCST (QLD) R41:55pm
    ChoistarTacamaa BlueSCST (QLD) R41:55pm
    So You ThinkStriking ProspectHOB (TAS) R42:03pm
    OnemorenomoreCostly AffairHOB (TAS) R42:03pm
    MosheAljazmicHOB (TAS) R42:03pm
    Manhattan RainThe GarretGUNN (NSW) R42:07pm
    Von Costa de HeroWinters WarBORD (SA) R41:41pm
    TurffonteinTurf RatBORD (SA) R41:41pm
    Reward for EffortAy Oh Whey OhNOWR (NSW) R52:20pm
    DenmanSheezalairNOWR (NSW) R52:20pm
    Smart MissileMadluce MissileSCST (QLD) R52:30pm
    RothesayElusive AffairSCST (QLD) R52:30pm
    ArlingtonOcean SwirlNOWR (NSW) R62:55pm
    WantedHuntedECHA (VIC) R73:00pm
    Von Costa de HeroDefiniaECHA (VIC) R73:00pm
    NicconiLotharioSCST (QLD) R63:05pm
    TurffonteinTillationHOB (TAS) R63:13pm
    NicconiHammoon BridgeGUNN (NSW) R63:17pm
    Von Costa de HeroVon Costa GlassBORD (SA) R62:51pm
    MosheSundellECHA (VIC) R83:30pm
    OnemorenomoreDarts AwayNOWR (NSW) R73:35pm
    Masked AssassinPrecipitateSCST (QLD) R73:45pm
    DenmanIn FairnessECHA (VIC) R94:05pm
    DenmanDenman DreamingNOWR (NSW) R84:13pm
    I Am InvincibleBrockton PunchNOWR (NSW) R84:13pm
    Manhattan RainHanover SquareSCST (QLD) R84:20pm
    Smart MissileGlonassSCST (QLD) R84:20pm
    Star WitnessStar of PompeiiSCST (QLD) R84:20pm
    Star WitnessChic SaleSCST (QLD) R84:20pm
    NicconiFickle FollyGUNN (NSW) R84:32pm
    Von Costa de HeroCosta LanteBORD (SA) R84:06pm
    OnemorenomoreNone LeftECHA (VIC) R104:40pm
    Reward for EffortRocket AlongECHA (VIC) R104:40pm
    MosheIf You WillECHA (VIC) R104:40pm
    OnemorenomoreRoyal ArchieKALG (WA) R42:45pm
    StrykerSeattle StrykerKALG (WA) R53:15pm
    Von Costa de HeroSomeday One DayKALG (WA) R74:15pm

    *Start times are given in local track time

    Stallion Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy
    Star WitnessStar BoomDUBB (NSW) R112:20pm
    OnemorenomoreWhitulaDUBB (NSW) R112:20pm
    MosheOh No Not AgainGRAF (NSW) R212:35pm
    SkilledRedeemableGRAF (NSW) R212:35pm
    SkilledRedeemableGRAF (NSW) R212:35pm
    All Too HardAyla's AngelGRAF (NSW) R212:35pm
    Star WitnessSatevisDUBB (NSW) R212:55pm
    RothesayMy Little SoldierDUBB (NSW) R212:55pm
    Reward for EffortWho Said CooDUBB (NSW) R212:55pm
    HinchinbrookNinoDUBB (NSW) R212:55pm
    NicconiO'FennessyCAST (VIC) R21:20pm
    Smart MissileMiss MissileGRAF (NSW) R41:55pm
    So You ThinkCare to ThinkGRAF (NSW) R41:55pm
    MosheVaguely RelatedCAST (VIC) R42:30pm
    Reward for EffortBrave LadyCAST (VIC) R42:30pm
    Manhattan RainFirst RainGRAF (NSW) R52:35pm
    Star WitnessCentral WitnessGRAF (NSW) R52:35pm
    Prince ArthurAnsaDUBB (NSW) R52:50pm
    NicconiBirds of TokyoCAST (VIC) R53:00pm
    OnemorenomoreOnemoretwolessGRAF (NSW) R63:10pm
    Star WitnessCentral WitnessGRAF (NSW) R63:10pm
    Smart MissileGlonassGRAF (NSW) R63:10pm
    ArlingtonArlington's PickDUBB (NSW) R63:25pm
    I Am InvincibleGhibliDUBB (NSW) R63:25pm
    RothesayDagga BoyGRAF (NSW) R73:45pm
    I Am InvincibleEarly OpenerGRAF (NSW) R73:45pm
    HinchinbrookDivajeuGRAF (NSW) R73:45pm
    OnemorenomoreEl TenienteGRAF (NSW) R73:45pm
    Von Costa de HeroChappo de HeroGRAF (NSW) R73:45pm
    NicconiZambezi DiamondCAST (VIC) R74:00pm
    I Am InvincibleStrathairdDUBB (NSW) R74:05pm
    Star WitnessDefence WitnessGRAF (NSW) R84:20pm
    ArlingtonArlington HeightsGRAF (NSW) R84:20pm
    MosheThe MoshireCAST (VIC) R84:30pm
    Von Costa de HeroDutch CourageCAST (VIC) R84:30pm
    BenficaOri On FireDUBB (NSW) R84:40pm
    NicconiAkasakiDUBB (NSW) R84:40pm
    I Am InvincibleTumbling DiceDUBB (NSW) R84:40pm

    *Start times are given in local track time


    If you'd like to have one of our agents make an enquiry regarding purchase of this horse then please complete the form below.

    Compulsory fields are indicated with a *.

    Sign me up for the Bloodstock.com.au newsletter

    Thank you for your enquiry, a member of the Bloodstock.com.au team will contact you shortly.

    Sorry but there was an error processing your request. Please contact us directly on 1300 711 683 regarding your enquiry.

    © 2017 Racing Information Services Australia and others working with it. These Racing Materials are reproduced under a copyright licence from the copyright owners. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited.