16/03/2024 | Brudenell | 4 | Russian Revolution | Knit 'n' Purl | CAUL: SPORTSBET BEL ESPRIT STAKES | Listed |
16/03/2024 | Democracy Manifest | 5 | Flying Artie | Slippery Satin | RHIL: ATC FOUNDATION AJAX STAKES | Group 2 |
16/03/2024 | Lord Vampi | 3 | Playing God | Vampi Lass | ASCT: SCHWEPPES – J.C. ROBERTS STAKES | Listed |
16/03/2024 | Zougotcha | 4 | Zoustar | Fast Talker | RHIL: COOLMORE CLASSIC | Group 1 |
16/03/2024 | Zardozi | 3 | Kingman | Chanderi | RHIL: CHANDON PHAR LAP STAKES | Group 2 |
16/03/2024 | Own The Queen | 3 | Awesome Rock | Queen of Choice | ASCT: STUDCO - NATASHA STAKES | Listed |
16/03/2024 | Red Card | 4 | Ribchester | Penalty | RHIL: CITY TATTERSALLS GROUP MAURICE MCCARTEN STAKES | Group 3 |
16/03/2024 | Bold Bastille | 2 | Brazen Beau | Chloe in Paris | CAUL: RIGHTSIZE 365 REDOUTE'S CHOICE STAKES | Listed |
16/03/2024 | Lindermann | 4 | Lonhro | Self Esteem | RHIL: JAMES SQUIRE SKY HIGH STAKES | Group 3 |
16/03/2024 | First Immortal | 4 | Churchill | Storm Siren | CAUL: QUAYCLEAN ANNIVERSARY VASE | Listed |
16/03/2024 | Dublin Down | 2 | Exceedance | Dublin Lass | RHIL: TAB PAGO PAGO STAKES | Group 3 |
16/03/2024 | Drifting | 2 | Zousain | Backpacker Express | RHIL: CINCOTTA CHEMIST MAGIC NIGHT STAKES | Group 3 |
16/03/2024 | Gear Up | 6 | Teofilo | Gearanai | CAUL: SPORTSBET VICTORIA GOLD CUP | Listed |
15/03/2024 | Ashrun | 8 | Authorized | Ashantee | PAKM: SPORTSBET PAKENHAM CUP | Listed |
15/03/2024 | Queen Of Dragons | 3 | Pierro | Entrancing | K GR: PERONI KEMBLA GRANGE CLASSIC | Group 3 |
11/03/2024 | Austmarr | 3 | Exosphere | Itameri | MORP: THOMAS FARMS MANIHI CLASSIC | Listed |
11/03/2024 | Excelleration | 7 | Excelebration | Rare Subject | MORP: TAB ADELAIDE CUP | Group 2 |
11/03/2024 | Meridius | 4 | Extreme Choice | Jardine | MORP: QUAYCLEAN C S HAYES MEMORIAL CUP | Listed |
11/03/2024 | Air Assault | 3 | Justify | Elegant Eagle | MORP: THE FOTOBASE GROUP MORPHETTVILLE GUINEAS | Listed |
10/03/2024 | Almania | 8 | Australia | Sent From Heaven | CANB: TAB CANBERRA CUP | Listed |
10/03/2024 | Holmes A Court | 2 | Capitalist | Menagerie | CANB: JOHN MCGRATH AUTO GROUP BLACK OPAL STAKES | Group 3 |
10/03/2024 | Xidaki | 3 | Zoustar | Athanea | CANB: TOOHEYS CANBERRA GUINEAS | Listed |
10/03/2024 | Coin Toss | 4 | Flying Artie | Headsup | CANB: SEEARS WORKWEAR NATIONAL SPRINT | Listed |
09/03/2024 | Tintookie | 4 | Winning Rupert | Lady Marionette | RAND: TOYOTA FORKLIFTS WENONA GIRL QUALITY | Group 3 |
09/03/2024 | Lekvarte | 5 | Reliable Man | Plumm | RAND: MOSTYNCOPPER ASPIRATION QUALITY | Group 3 |
09/03/2024 | Blazing Away | 6 | City Place | Malaika | BUNB: SWAN DRAUGHT BUNBURY CUP | Listed |
09/03/2024 | Celestial Legend | 3 | Dundeel | Sarraqa | RAND: THE AGENCY RANDWICK GUINEAS | Group 1 |
09/03/2024 | Aztec Ruler | 4 | Universal Ruler | I Love Rubies | BUNB: TABTOUCH BUNBURY STAKES | Listed |
09/03/2024 | Lady Laguna | 4 | Overshare | Catalina de Lago | RAND: JAMES SQUIRE CANTERBURY STAKES | Group 1 |
09/03/2024 | Passive Aggressive | 5 | Fastnet Rock | Miss Judgement | RAND: HYLAND RACE COLOURS CHALLENGE STAKES [GROUP 2 | Group 2 |
09/03/2024 | Switzerland | 2 | Snitzel | Ms Bad Behavior | RAND: UNSW TODMAN STAKES | Group 2 |
09/03/2024 | Eternal Flame | 4 | Sacred Falls | Suriyan | FLEM: MATRON STAKES | Group 3 |
09/03/2024 | Infancy | 3 | Wandjina | Childhood | RAND: TOKYO CITY KEIBA FIREBALL STAKES | Listed |
09/03/2024 | Von Hauke | 4 | Savabeel | Tiara | FLEM: FURPHY SHAFTESBURY AVENUE HANDICAP | Group 3 |
09/03/2024 | Serpentine | 7 | Galileo | Remember When | RAND: RANDWICK CITY STAKES | Listed |
09/03/2024 | Autumn Angel | 3 | The Autumn Sun | Angel of Mercy | FLEM: TAB KEWNEY STAKES | Group 2 |
09/03/2024 | Erno's Cube | 2 | Rubick | Long Wink | RAND: YARRAMAN PARK REISLING STAKES | Group 2 |
09/03/2024 | Cylinder | 3 | Exceed And Excel | Circular | FLEM: YULONG NEWMARKET HANDICAP | Group 1 |
09/03/2024 | Traffic Warden | 2 | Street Boss | Efficiently | FLEM: MSS SECURITY SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES | Group 2 |
08/03/2024 | Rustic Steel | 6 | Deep Field | Ten Carat Rock | NCLE: HORSEPOWER NEWCASTLE STAKES | Group 3 |
02/03/2024 | Phearson | 6 | Exosphere | Chateau D'yquem | RAND: LIVERPOOL CITY CUP | Group 3 |
02/03/2024 | Own The Queen | 3 | Awesome Rock | Queen of Choice | ASCT: SCHWEPPES - ASCOT 1000 GUINEAS | Listed |
02/03/2024 | Hell Hath No Fury | 4 | Hellbent | Diamond Cove | RAND: PROVEN THOROUGHBREDS GUY WALTER STAKES | Group 2 |
02/03/2024 | Atishu | 6 | Savabeel | Posy | FLEM: TAB BLAMEY STAKES | Group 2 |
02/03/2024 | Russian To The Bar | 3 | Russian Revolution | Rosie Rocket | ASCT: LEX PIPER STAKES | Listed |
02/03/2024 | Tropical Squall | 3 | Prized Icon | Squalls | RAND: DRINKWISE SURROUND STAKES | Group 1 |
02/03/2024 | Southport Tycoon | 3 | Written Tycoon | Ready to Rule | FLEM: HOWDEN AUSTRALIAN GUINEAS | Group 1 |
02/03/2024 | Think It Over | 8 | So You Think | Personal Service | RAND: TAB VERRY ELLEEGANT STAKES | Group 1 |
02/03/2024 | Manaal | 2 | Tassort | Red Lodge | RAND: TAB SWEET EMBRACE STAKES | Group 2 |
02/03/2024 | Storm Boy | 2 | Justify | Pelican | RAND: CATANACH'S JEWELLERS SKYLINE STAKES | Group 2 |
02/03/2024 | Bold Bastille | 2 | Brazen Beau | Chloe in Paris | FLEM: FURPHY TROPHY | Listed |
01/03/2024 | Indian Pacific | 7 | Zoustar | Rosarino | M V: ENTRY EDUCATION ABELL STAKES | Listed |
28/02/2024 | Megamea | 7 | Master of Design | Haumea | LAUN: ARMIDALE STUD VAMOS STAKES | Group 3 |
28/02/2024 | Excelleration | 7 | Excelebration | Rare Subject | LAUN: LADBROKES LAUNCESTON CUP | Group 3 |
28/02/2024 | Indispensable | 7 | Akeed Mofeed | Essence | LAUN: STEVE'S LIQUOR HELLOVA STREET STAKES | Listed |
28/02/2024 | Keats | 7 | Galileo | Airwave | LAUN: STEVE'S LIQUOR HELLOVA STREET STAKES | Listed |
25/02/2024 | River Rubicon | 5 | Rubick | Woodala | PINS: TABTOUCH PINJARRA CLASSIC | Listed |
25/02/2024 | Wings Of Song | 3 | Mendelssohn | Tortoni | LAUN: KEVIN SHARKIE TASMANIAN OAKS | Listed |
25/02/2024 | Geegees Mistruth | 2 | Wordsmith | Miss Mana | LAUN: LITTLE GIANT HOMES GOLD SOVEREIGN STAKES | Listed |
24/02/2024 | Revolutionary Miss | 4 | Russian Revolution | Purcentage | CAUL: CATANACH'S JEWELLERS MANNERISM STAKES | Group 3 |
24/02/2024 | Marocchino | 7 | Maschino | Comesitbesideme | ASCT: RELIABLE ASSET MAINTENANCE - DETONATOR STAKES | Listed |
24/02/2024 | Queman | 5 | Mint Lane | Langreen | CAUL: SPORTSBET OAKLEIGH PLATE | Group 1 |
24/02/2024 | Snapped | 5 | Not a Single Doubt | Fracture | MORP: CITY OF MARION STAKES | Listed |
24/02/2024 | Celestial Legend | 3 | Dundeel | Sarraqa | RHIL: PRECISE AIR HOBARTVILLE STAKES | Group 2 |
24/02/2024 | Hayasugi | 2 | Royal Meeting | China Road | CAUL: SPORTSBET BLUE DIAMOND STAKES | Group 1 |
24/02/2024 | Zougotcha | 4 | Zoustar | Fast Talker | RHIL: KIA MILLIE FOX STAKES | Group 2 |
24/02/2024 | Yellowbrick Road | 5 | Golden Horn | Crystal Path | MORP: LORD REIMS STAKES | Group 3 |
24/02/2024 | Mr Brightside | 6 | Bullbars | Lilahjay | CAUL: LAMARO'S HOTEL FUTURITY STAKES | Group 1 |
24/02/2024 | Campionessa | 6 | Contributer | Bella Carolina | CAUL: CARLTON DRAUGHT PETER YOUNG STAKES | Group 2 |
24/02/2024 | More Felons | 5 | Churchill | Pivotalia | RHIL: PARRAMATTA CUP | Listed |
24/02/2024 | Herastar | 2 | Starspangledbanner | Hera | MORP: CINDERELLA STAKES | Listed |
24/02/2024 | Immediacy | 3 | Tarzino | But Beautiful | CAUL: STOW STORAGE AUTUMN CLASSIC | Group 2 |
24/02/2024 | Straight Charge | 2 | Written By | Matryoshka | RHIL: TAB SILVER SLIPPER STAKES | Group 2 |
24/02/2024 | Raikoke | 3 | Written Tycoon | Sunset Affair | CAUL: SPORTSBET ZEDITAVE STAKES | Group 3 |
24/02/2024 | Sassy Boom | 3 | Spirit of Boom | Harbour Fun | CAUL: SPORTSBET ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKES | Group 2 |
23/02/2024 | Monbaher | 6 | Muhaarar | Seagull | M V: PKF TORNEY NIGHT CUP | Listed |
21/02/2024 | Russian To The Bar | 3 | Russian Revolution | Rosie Rocket | ASCT: MORLEY GROWERS MARKET - CHALLENGE STAKES | Listed |