Racing Calendar


MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
08/11/21
09/11/21
10/11/21
11/11/21
12/11/21
13/11/21
14/11/21
15/11/21
16/11/21
17/11/21
18/11/21
19/11/21
20/11/21
21/11/21
22/11/21
23/11/21
24/11/21
25/11/21
26/11/21
27/11/21
28/11/21
29/11/21
30/11/21
01/12/21
02/12/21
03/12/21
04/12/21
05/12/21
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
08/11/21
09/11/21
10/11/21
11/11/21
12/11/21
13/11/21
14/11/21
15/11/21
16/11/21
17/11/21
18/11/21
19/11/21
20/11/21
21/11/21
22/11/21
23/11/21
24/11/21
25/11/21
26/11/21
27/11/21
28/11/21
29/11/21
30/11/21
01/12/21
02/12/21
03/12/21
04/12/21
05/12/21
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
08/11/21
09/11/21
10/11/21
11/11/21
12/11/21
13/11/21
14/11/21
15/11/21
16/11/21
17/11/21
18/11/21
19/11/21
20/11/21
21/11/21
22/11/21
23/11/21
24/11/21
25/11/21
26/11/21
27/11/21
28/11/21
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
08/11/21
09/11/21
10/11/21
11/11/21
12/11/21
13/11/21
14/11/21
15/11/21
16/11/21
17/11/21
18/11/21
19/11/21
20/11/21
21/11/21
22/11/21
23/11/21
24/11/21
25/11/21
26/11/21
27/11/21
28/11/21
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
08/11/21
09/11/21
10/11/21
11/11/21
12/11/21
13/11/21
14/11/21
15/11/21
16/11/21
17/11/21
18/11/21
19/11/21
20/11/21
21/11/21
22/11/21
23/11/21
24/11/21
25/11/21
26/11/21
27/11/21
28/11/21
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
08/11/21
09/11/21
10/11/21
11/11/21
12/11/21
13/11/21
14/11/21
15/11/21
16/11/21
17/11/21
18/11/21
19/11/21
20/11/21
21/11/21
22/11/21
23/11/21
24/11/21
25/11/21
26/11/21
27/11/21
28/11/21
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
08/11/21
09/11/21
10/11/21
11/11/21
12/11/21
13/11/21
14/11/21
15/11/21
16/11/21
17/11/21
18/11/21
19/11/21
20/11/21
21/11/21
22/11/21
23/11/21
24/11/21
25/11/21
26/11/21
27/11/21
28/11/21
MonTuesWedThurFriSatSun
08/11/21
09/11/21
10/11/21
11/11/21
12/11/21
13/11/21
14/11/21
15/11/21
16/11/21
17/11/21
18/11/21
19/11/21
20/11/21
21/11/21
22/11/21
23/11/21
24/11/21
25/11/21
26/11/21
27/11/21
28/11/21

Search fields and results




NEW


    DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
    27/11/2021Sound9LandoSky DancingCAUL: HERALD SUN ZIPPING CLASSICGroup 2
    27/11/2021Vulpine5SnitzelElusive LeoneRHIL: CHANDON STARLIGHT STAKESListed
    27/11/2021Blue Army3SavabeelKeyarna BlueCAUL: NEDS SANDOWN GUINEASGroup 2
    27/11/2021Steinem4FrankelThai NoonCAUL: BECK PROBUILD SUMMONED STAKESGroup 3
    27/11/2021Enthaar3Written TycoonFinal AgreementCAUL: PREMIER SIGNS DOVETON STAKESListed
    27/11/2021Polly Grey7AzamourAllanahRHIL: ATC CUPListed
    27/11/2021Lady Of Honour3No Nay NeverMajestyCAUL: TOBIN BROTHERS FUNERALS TWILIGHT GLOW STAKESListed
    27/11/2021Dragon Storm7ShockingPrize LadyCAUL: NEDS SANDOWN CUPListed
    27/11/2021Ebhaar2I Am InvincibleMaroon BayCAUL: THOROUGHBRED CLUB MERSON COOPER STAKESListed
    21/11/2021Hi Stranger5ZoffanyLuxury SuiteKILM: BET365 KILMORE CUPListed
    20/11/2021Angelic Miss5SavabeelAngelica HallASCT: CROWN PERTH-JUNGLE MIST CLASSICListed
    20/11/2021Western Empire4IffraajWestern JewelASCT: HEINEKEN 3-RAILWAY STAKESGroup 1
    20/11/2021Zayydani5SavabeelRuqqayaBRAT: SPORTSBET BALLARAT CUPListed
    20/11/2021Treasured Star3ToronadoTreasured GiftASCT: SKY RACING-W.A. GUINEASGroup 2
    20/11/2021Hot Zed4Red Hot ChoiceZedfireASCT: CARBINE CLUB OF W.A. STAKESListed
    20/11/2021Flying Missile3Cable BayMagnus MissileASCT: TABTOUCH-PLACID ARK STAKESListed
    13/11/2021Elite Street5Street BossElite AteatesASCT: EUROZ HARTLEYS - COLONEL REEVES STAKESGroup 3
    13/11/2021Tambo's Mate6MossmanPassagemakerDOOM: TAB KEITH NOUDListed
    13/11/2021Searchin' Roc's3Awesome RockStill Searchin'ASCT: EUROZ HARTLEYS - WA CHAMPION FILLIES STAKESGroup 3
    13/11/2021King Magnus6MagnusInfluential MissCRAN: TAB CRANBOURNE CUPListed
    13/11/2021Festival Dancer3ChoisirFestival PrincessNCLE: NEW ZEALAND BLOODSTOCK NJC 3YO SPRING STAKES [GROUP 3]Group 3
    13/11/2021Midnight Blue5So You ThinkMidnight SpecialASCT: SEACORP - ASCOT GOLD CUPListed
    13/11/2021Kissonallforcheeks4Written TycoonRosie RocketASCT: R.J. PETERS STAKESGroup 3
    06/11/2021Electric Girl5Declaration Of WarElectraRHIL: HYLAND RACE COLOURS HOT DANISH STAKESGroup 2
    06/11/2021Zaaki7LeroidesanimauxKesaraFLEM: PARAMOUNT+ MACKINNON STAKESGroup 1
    06/11/2021Massimo5SessionsHighestASCT: WAROA - LEE STEERE STAKESGroup 2
    06/11/2021Age Of Chivalry6He's RemarkableOnyxFLEM: PARAMOUNT+ CHATHAM STAKESGroup 3
    06/11/2021It'sarayday3Winning RupertWild SoireeASCT: DRUMMOND GOLF - FAIRETHA STAKESListed
    06/11/2021Nature Strip7NicconiStrikelineFLEM: DARLEY SPRINT CLASSICGroup 1
    06/11/2021Zayydani5SavabeelRuqqayaFLEM: TAB MATRIARCH STAKESGroup 2
    06/11/2021Bend The Knee3SnitzelKneelingFLEM: THE AMANDA ELLIOTT Listed
    06/11/2021Warning5Declaration Of WarLiviaFLEM: QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 3
    04/11/2021Flying Evelyn3Not a Single DoubtChampagne RunFLEM: NETWORK 10 RED ROSES STAKESGroup 3
    04/11/2021Willowy3KermadecDextrousFLEM: KENNEDY OAKSGroup 1
    04/11/2021Blue Soldier5War FrontMarvellousHAWK: LANDER TOYOTA LADIES DAY CUPListed
    04/11/2021Halvorsen6MagnusFlourishingFLEM: G.H. MUMM CENTURY STAKESListed
    04/11/2021Espiona3Extreme ChoiceDahooilFLEM: OFF THE TRACK DESIRABLE STAKES Listed
    04/11/2021See You In Heaven2Divine ProphetShine On AnnaFLEM: DARLEY OTTAWA STAKESGroup 3
    02/11/2021Quantico5I Am InvincibleHoss AmorFLEM: MSS SECURITY SPRINTListed
    02/11/2021Buzzoom3SafeguardXaar BoomASCT: TABTOUCH - BURGESS QUEEN STAKESListed
    02/11/2021Spirit Of Gaylard3Puissance de LuneWhite DoveFLEM: TAB TROPHYListed
    02/11/2021Rich Hips5Written TycoonShe's CurvaceousFLEM: THE HONG KONG JOCKEY CLUB STAKESGroup 3
    02/11/2021Verry Elleegant6ZedOpulenceFLEM: LEXUS MELBOURNE CUPGroup 1
    02/11/2021Milton Park4Written TycoonGawneFLEM: FURPHY PLATEListed
    02/11/2021Brereton2ZoustarFuddle Dee DuddleFLEM: DARLEY MARIBYRNONG PLATEGroup 3
    30/10/2021Minhaaj4Exceed And ExcelTelaawaFLEM: FURPHY SPRINTGroup 3
    30/10/2021Superstorm5SebringStormy NovaFLEM: KENNEDY CANTALAGroup 1
    30/10/2021Western Empire4IffraajWestern JewelASCT: HOSEMASTERS - ASIAN BEAU STAKESGroup 3
    30/10/2021Regalo Di Gaetano6Supreme ClassRegalinaMORP: JOHN LETTS CUP (PREVIOUSLY TOKYO CITY CUP)Listed
    30/10/2021Home Affairs3I Am InvincibleMiss InteriorsFLEM: COOLMORE STUD STAKESGroup 1
    30/10/2021Elite Street5Street BossElite AteatesASCT: TABTOUCH - PRINCE OF WALES STAKESGroup 3
    30/10/2021Hitotsu3MauriceLove is FickleFLEM: PENFOLDS VICTORIA DERBYGroup 1
    30/10/2021Colette5Hallowed CrownLibrettoFLEM: TAB EMPIRE ROSE STAKESGroup 1
    30/10/2021Justacanta8Per IncantoJust CasualFLEM: TAB NOT ONE DAY LINLITHGOW STAKES Group 2
    30/10/2021Willowy3KermadecDextrousFLEM: ZED RUN WAKEFUL STAKESGroup 2
    30/10/2021Great House5GalileoAnjaFLEM: LEXUS HOTHAM STAKESGroup 3
    30/10/2021Fangirl3SebringLittle Surfer GirlFLEM: PARAMOUNT+ CARBINE CLUB STAKESGroup 3
    DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
    27/11/2021Ebhaar2I Am InvincibleMaroon BayCAUL: THOROUGHBRED CLUB MERSON COOPER STAKESListed
    27/11/2021Lady Laguna2OvershareCatalina de LagoRHIL: ELITE SAND & SOIL HANDICAP
    27/11/2021Out Of Aflica2RommelAflicaMORP: THOMAS FARMS TWO-YEAR-OLD PLATE
    27/11/2021Burnish Gold2DefconAuburn GoldIPSW: FOLLOW @IPSWICHTURFCLUB QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD MAIDEN HANDICAP
    26/11/2021Command Approved2Spirit of BoomFlamboyant LassCANB: DEFENCE PETS RELOCATION SERVICE HANDICAP
    21/11/2021Sweet Way's2Hidden DragonNature's WayTOWN: CARLTON & UNITED BREWERIES QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD HANDICAP
    20/11/2021Cusack2Not a Single DoubtBelle QueBRAT: MAGIC MILLIONS BALLARAT 2YO CLASSIC
    20/11/2021Man Crush2Manhattan RainCrushedASCT: MAGIC MILLIONS-CRYSTAL SLIPPER STAKES
    20/11/2021Rose Of Shiraz2Deep FieldShiraz AttackSCST: ARCHER PARK RACING QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD HANDICAP
    20/11/2021Mouette2Better Than ReadySeagullGCST: BOXING DAY RACES QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD MAIDEN PLATE
    18/11/2021Betterdeel2Better Than ReadyTiaROCK: CENTRE STATE SIGNS QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD MAIDEN HANDICAP
    17/11/2021Calgary Stampede2SnitzelNayeliRHIL: HARRY ANGEL @ DARLEY HANDICAP
    17/11/2021Capital Tower2CapitalistEiffel TowerDOOM: 4 AUSSIE HEROES FOUNDATION QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD MAIDEN PLATE
    17/11/2021Costume Party2A LotPrincess HallowellBLMT: BUDGET CAR & TRUCK RENTAL MAIDEN
    14/11/2021Evening Star2RubickTropicana LadyCANB: PEPPER RACING HANDICAP
    14/11/2021Geegee Jet By2WordsmithGeegee Pretty JessHOB: MCKAY TIMBER 2YO MAIDEN
    13/11/2021Taut You Could2O'lonhroTautCRAN: RHINO THE WRECKER 2YO PLATE
    13/11/2021Russian Conquest2Russian RevolutionMy ConquestadoryNCLE: NZB AIRFREIGHT MAX LEES CLASSIC
    13/11/2021Mishani Mental2The MissionMishani LotusDOOM: SKY RACING QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD HANDICAP
    09/11/2021Four Mile Lane2Pride of DubaiBadawiyaTOWN: BOOK YOUR CHRISTMAS PARTY @ CLUDEN PARK QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD MAIDEN HANDICAP
    06/11/2021Sejardan2SebringMiss AmajardanRHIL: INGLIS RURAL PROPERTY GOLDEN GIFT
    06/11/2021Lady Laguna2OvershareCatalina de LagoE FM: BBHT QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD HANDICAP
    06/11/2021Street Parade2Lucky StreetFoo Foo the SnooASCT: MAGIC MILLIONS PLATE
    05/11/2021Cocobrew Express2Spill the BeansHello I Love YouROCK: CAPRICORNIA YEARLING SALES 2022 BREEDERS PLATE QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD COLTS & GELDINGS MAIDEN PLATE
    05/11/2021Princess Marian2Better Than ReadyMiss BamROCK: TAB BREEDERS PLATE QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE
    04/11/2021See You In Heaven2Divine ProphetShine On AnnaFLEM: DARLEY OTTAWA STAKESGroup 3
    02/11/2021Sneaky Starter2Press StatementYou're FunnySCST: GLOBAL TURF QTIS TWO-YEAR-OLD MAIDEN PLATE
    02/11/2021Brereton2ZoustarFuddle Dee DuddleFLEM: DARLEY MARIBYRNONG PLATEGroup 3
    31/10/2021Spinosaurus2ZoustarFamily CrestMWBK: THE HAPPY TOOTH MUSWELLBROOK 2YO MAIDEN HANDICAP
    30/10/2021Mishani Warfare2The MissionMishani HarmonyE FM: MOËT & CHANDON 2YO HANDICAP (QTISX BONUS APPLICABLE)
    DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGradeResultTrainerSyndicator
    27/11/2021Mount Madeira5RedwoodEncosta de NacreY VL: 0 - 58 Hcp 1Andrew Bobbin
    27/11/2021True Marvel6Masked MarvelAnecdotiqueCAUL: Sandown Cup Listed2Matthew Smith
    22/11/2021His Kingdom6DenmanPress the ButtonWAGR: CG&E CLASS 1 HCP 3Chris Heywood
    21/11/2021Toffiato8Toorak ToffOkiatoALSP: 0 - 70 Hcp 2Greg Connor
    21/11/2021Sniperess5Shooting to WinEnjoymentSW H: 0 - 58 Hcp 3Tanya Fisher
    20/11/2021Superel4Super OneEl MinaINVL: CLASS 2 HCP 3Krissie Simpkins
    20/11/2021Masterati8Master of DesignLady of DormelloDRWN: BMNT Hcp 3Nicole Irwin
    17/11/2021So Astounding6So You ThinkAstoundedLAUN: BM62 Hcp 2Tegan Keys
    17/11/2021Awesome Lad5I Am InvincibleSensible LadyRHIL: BM 72 HCP 3Jason Deamer
    14/11/2021Resurge6So You ThinkRedaluca's GazeDON: BM64 Hcp 1Tony & Calvin McEvoy
    13/11/2021Pinot Party4Deep FieldShiraz AttackMRPK: BM 60 Hcp 1Andrew Bobbin
    13/11/2021Masterati8Master of DesignLady of DormelloDRWN: 0 - 76 Hcp 1Nicole Irwin
    13/11/2021Mr Cashman4EpauletteMiss Piggy BankDRWN: 0 - 76 Hcp 3Gary Clarke
    13/11/2021Love Tap4TapitSmokey's LoveNCLE: BM 88 HCP 3Richard & Michael Freedman
    12/11/2021Narrated4SnitzelFictional AccountCANT: BM 72 HCP 2Ciaron Maher & David Eustace
    12/11/2021True Marvel6Masked MarvelAnecdotiqueM V: BM78 Highweight Hcp 1Matthew Smith
    10/11/2021Vivilici4Needs FurtherWhy ForLAUN: BM68 Hcp 1Adam Trinder
    09/11/2021Dio D'oro6Medaglia d'OroSeeking AttentionTOWN: OPEN Hcp 2Matthew McGuire
    06/11/2021Snitway6SnitzelHeadwayGEEL: 0 - 58 Hcp 3Andrew Homann
    03/11/2021So Astounding6So You ThinkAstoundedLAUN: BM68 Hcp 3Tegan Keys
    02/11/2021Illecebrous5More Than ReadyRiva Del MarMT I: Class 3 Plte 2Tanya Parry
    02/11/2021The Grandson8SavabeelMillililliTAR: BM 50 HCP 2Darryl Roberts
    02/11/2021Superel4Super OneEl MinaDUBB: BM 50 HCP 2Krissie Simpkins
    01/11/2021Mount Madeira5RedwoodEncosta de NacreBRAT: BM58 Hcp 2Andrew Bobbin
    01/11/2021Commanding Witness7Star WitnessCommauraBDLE: BM52 Hcp 1Paul & Tracey Templeton
    31/10/2021Primal Scream5SepoyAncient SongMWBK: CLASS 3 HCP 1Cameron Crockett
    31/10/2021Bullswool5PierroConferCRNS: Maiden Plte 3Lawrence Reys
    30/10/2021Commanding Witness7Star WitnessCommauraTRAR: 0 - 58 Hcp 2Paul & Tracey Templeton
    29/10/2021Royal Volley8ViscountEvertKILM: BM58 Hcp 1Charlotte Littlefield
    Listing Category Price Relationship Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy
    Franky Cold MedinaTried horse2500SiblingLittle Miss RichTRAR (VIC) R112:30pm
    SharpshooterTried horse33000SiblingBenz BaronSBYN (SA) R112:55pm
    Supido / Dane Set and MatchUnraced horse10000SiblingThunder KnobNCLE (NSW) R64:18pm
    Casino Prince / FedorovaUnraced horseViewSiblingFederal AgentSCST (QLD) R53:26pm
    EurogemTried horse18000 Actual Horse EurogemSBYN (SA) R74:50pm
    Five Foot EightTried horse15000SiblingSafadoNCLE (NSW) R85:36pm

    *Start times are given in local track time

    Listing Category Price Relationship Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy
    More ShotsTried horse19800 Actual Horse More ShotsSAPH (NSW) R54:15pm
    Diss 'n' DatTried horse$6000 Actual Horse Diss 'N' DatSAPH (NSW) R54:15pm
    Aramis en AvantTried horse12000 Actual Horse Aramis En AvantSAPH (NSW) R75:30pm

    *Start times are given in local track time

    Stallion Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy

    *Start times are given in local track time

    Stallion Runner Race Start* Enquire to buy

    *Start times are given in local track time


    If you'd like to have one of our agents make an enquiry regarding purchase of this horse then please complete the form below.

    Compulsory fields are indicated with a *.

    Sign me up for the Bloodstock.com.au newsletter

    Thank you for your enquiry, a member of the Bloodstock.com.au team will contact you shortly.

    Sorry but there was an error processing your request. Please contact us directly on 1300 711 683 regarding your enquiry.

    © 2021 Racing Information Services Australia and others working with it. These Racing Materials are reproduced under a copyright licence from the copyright owners. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited.