Syndication Results

DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGradeResultTrainerSyndicator
14/07/2018Doukhan9DansiliLuna WellsSCST: QUEEN'S CUP Group 34Kris Lees
14/07/2018Red Lily3Redoute's ChoiceSerenade LilyP MQ: MAIDEN PLATE 1Kris Lees
14/07/2018Really Reilly6O'ReillyVera's PrideSCST: 2MW Hcp 3Steven O'dea
13/07/2018Mark My Word4Written TycoonTake Your MarkSCNE: CLASS 3 HCP 3Brett Cavanough
13/07/2018Soluminate3Statue Of LibertyLady of the LampGEES: 3-Y-O Maiden Plte 3Darren Weir
12/07/2018Reneged5MossmanHussyannaGRAF: GRAFTON CUP Listed3John P Thompson
11/07/2018Argent D'or4SebringLa GoulueW FM: BM 74 HCP 1Joseph Pride
11/07/2018Urban Ruler4Street BossMinnastarSANL: BM78 Hcp 2Greg Eurell
11/07/2018Almalita4Al MaherEspalitaSANL: Fillies & Mares BM78 Hcp 2Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
11/07/2018Kissing Game3HinchinbrookKiss 'n ChaseW FM: 3YO BM 72 HCP 3John P Thompson
08/07/2018Gee Whizzer6Written TycoonPosition ExPAKS: BM58 Hcp 2John Price
08/07/2018Ay Oh Whey Oh5Reward for EffortWalklikeanegyptianPT A: Class 2 Hcp 3Robbie Atkinson
07/07/2018Husson Eagle6HussonTie Me UpFLEM: Vic Sprint Series Final Listed5Patrick Payne
07/07/2018Bajan3BarbadosDancing EleganceGAWL: Sabois 3YO BM 70 Hcp 3David Jolly
07/07/2018Lamma Hilton4Casino PrinceGeorgia BluesDUBB: CLASS 3 HCP 1Brett Cavanough
07/07/2018Palm Springs3Love Conquers AllSpring BubbleSTAM: Class B Hcp 2Kerry Krogh
07/07/2018Annaman6MossmanShine On AnnaGAWL: BM 70 Hcp 2Darren Weir
07/07/2018Same Here5PinsYou TooMNGI: MAIDEN PLATE 2Bryan Dixon
07/07/2018Princess Posh4Canford CliffsThe BaronessDOOM: Fillies & Mares BM85 Hcp 1Kris Lees
07/07/2018Nicconita3NicconiKuitpo CrystalRAND: HIGHWAY CLASS 2 HCP 2John Bateman
07/07/2018Casa de Lago3Delago DeluxeMiss CacciatoreFLEM: Rivette Series Final 2Patrick Payne
07/07/2018Elton's Song2Your SongApameneECHA: Maiden Plte 3Darren Weir
06/07/2018Masterati4Master of DesignLady of DormelloGOUL: CLASS 2 HCP 1Joseph Pride
04/07/2018Scallopini3SnitzelRose of MulanIPSW: Class 2 Hcp 1Steven O'dea
04/07/2018Apollo4So You ThinkCrevetteBLMT: Class 1 Hcp 3Trevor Andrews
01/07/2018La Biere Choisie3ChoisirLagerphoneMDGE: BM 54 HCP 2Kris Lees
30/06/2018Gun Bolt3Bullet TrainFailleGCST: Class 1 Hcp 1Bruce Hill
30/06/2018Clevanicc4NicconiClever MeNCLE: PORT STEPHENS CUP - BM71 2Kris Lees
30/06/2018Doukhan9DansiliLuna WellsRHIL: WINTER CUP Listed4Kris Lees
30/06/2018Brook Magic3HinchinbrookMagitaRHIL: F&M BM 80 HCP 3Joseph Pride
30/06/2018Glitra5StravinskyThe GlitterSCST: BM75 Hcp 3Peter & Will Hulbert
29/06/2018Unyielding5I Am InvincibleCalemoreGEES: BM58 Hcp 2Archie Alexander
29/06/2018Revere3Your SongGone WildTAMW: 3YO MAIDEN HCP 1Stephen Jones
28/06/2018Weld3SebringSparks Are FlyingPAKS: BM64 Hcp 1Mick Price
27/06/2018Reneged5MossmanHussyannaCANT: BM 71 HCP 1John P Thompson
27/06/2018Navy Blue4Illustrious BlueFilly ElliotBLMT: Class 1 Hcp 3Martin Allan
27/06/2018Casa de Lago3Delago DeluxeMiss CacciatoreM V: 3-Y-O Fillies BM70 Hcp 1Patrick Payne
27/06/2018Almalita4Al MaherEspalitaM V: Fillies & Mares BM78 Hcp 2Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
26/06/2018So Spirited4So You ThinkSpirited And SexyWYNG: CG&E BM 66 HCP 1Joseph Pride
26/06/2018Kissing Game3HinchinbrookKiss 'n ChaseWYNG: CLASS 2 HCP 3John P Thompson
23/06/2018Argent D'or4SebringLa GoulueRAND: BM 81 HCP 3Joseph Pride
23/06/2018Invincible Al4I Am InvincibleMiss AlbertaMRPK: BM 86 Hcp 1Patrick Payne
23/06/2018Princess Posh4Canford CliffsThe BaronessRAND: F&M BM 85 HCP 3Kris Lees
23/06/2018Sound the Trumpet5ShowcasingTantaraDON: 0 - 58 Hcp 3Dean Krongold
23/06/2018Laranta4LonhroArantaQUIR: MAIDEN PLATE 2Max Boland
23/06/2018Nicconita3NicconiKuitpo CrystalRAND: HIGHWAY CLASS 3 HCP 2John Bateman
23/06/2018Hussy's Glow4HussonetJoyful GlowFLEM: Mares BM90 Hcp 2Patrick Payne
21/06/2018Antonio's Pride4Smart MissileAlalungaHAWK: 4Y+ CL1 & MAIDEN SW 3Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott
20/06/2018Honolulu Lass4HinchinbrookVelascoECHA: Fillies & Mares BM64 Hcp 3Patrick Payne
17/06/2018Real Sting6Real SagaTallulah BeeSCST: Iron Jack Class 3 Hcp 2Steven O'dea
17/06/2018Kaching4So You ThinkSun SongBDGO: BM78 Hcp 1Ciaron Maher
17/06/2018Sarajevo6LonhroLaletaP MQ: WAUCHOPE SPRINT 2Kris Lees
17/06/2018Another Sonette3Dane ShadowSonetteMWBK: MAIDEN HCP 3Kris Lees
17/06/2018La Biere Choisie3ChoisirLagerphoneP MQ: CLASS 2 HCP 2Kris Lees
17/06/2018Zaide3TavistockLight MozartBDGO: Maiden Plte 1Darren Weir
16/06/2018Hilfiger3ChoisirTopshopperDRWN: TROBIS Maiden Plate 3Merv Rumble
16/06/2018Artie Dee Two4Artie SchillerStar LogieM V: BM78 Hcp 2Darren Weir
© 2018 Racing Information Services Australia and others working with it. These Racing Materials are reproduced under a copyright licence from the copyright owners. Any unauthorised reproduction, adaptation or communication is strictly prohibited.