DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGradeResultTrainerSyndicator
31/05/2016Olafsson3MagnusAngelikaGEES: BM58 Hcp 2Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahrahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/firstlight_3.png
31/05/2016Lonnero5LonhroDanzottoHAWK: BENCHMARK 70 HANDICAP 2Gerald Ryanhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/blueblood_4.png
31/05/2016Sea Sharp3SebringSharpenHAWK: MAIDEN PLATE 1Tim Martinhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/blueblood_4.png
28/05/2016Raw Impulse4MakfiMarikaRAND: W J MCKELL CUP Listed4Darren Weirhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/miaustbstk_2.png
28/05/2016Candika2SebringDivyaDOOM: SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES Group 24Steven O'deahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/proventb_2.png
27/05/2016Gee Whizzer4Written TycoonPosition ExCRAN: Super Vobis BM64 2John Pricehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/grandsyn.png
27/05/2016Gilchrist4ResetParoreCRAN: Sky Heights Stayers Final 2Luke Oliverhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/grandsyn.png
27/05/2016Vegas Strip2SnitzelLife of the PartyCRAN: 2-Y-O Fillies Maiden Plte 1Mick Pricehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/blueblood_4.png
27/05/2016Counterfire3PentireJetusinCANB: CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE 2John Batemanhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/proventb_2.png
27/05/2016Sound the Trumpet3ShowcasingTantaraGEES: Maiden Plte 2Dean Krongoldhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/grandsyn.png
27/05/2016Reneged3MossmanHussyannaSCST: QTIS 3-Y-O BM 75 HCP 1John P Thompsonhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/prime_5.png
26/05/2016Alawa5MutawaajidAl WardTOWN: BM 55 HCP 2Bob Snellinghttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/hancox_2.png
25/05/2016Dynamic Rock4Fastnet RockDynamic LoveCANT: MARES BENCHMARK 72 HCP 3Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Botthttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/dynamic.png
24/05/2016Bizarre4Written TycoonCanhillPAKS: Fillies & Mares BM64 Hcp 3John Pricehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/grandsyn.png
21/05/2016Rocklord4StratumBethanyTWBA: Class 2 Hcp 2Tony Gollanhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/adrenaline_9.png
21/05/2016Celebrakti6RaktiCelebrating RubyDRWN: 0 - 70 Hcp 2Gary Clarkehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/hancox_2.png
21/05/2016Glorious Sinndar5SinndarAloisiFLEM: Andrew Ramsden Stakes Listed1Darren Weirhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/miaustbstk_2.png
21/05/2016Sir Sagamore3Real SagaStepping StonesFLEM: Super Vobis 3-Y-O Hcp 2Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahrahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/firstlight_3.png
21/05/2016Lomazzo3Magic AlbertGraphite LassBEAU: CG&E CLASS 1 HANDICAP 2Kris Leeshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/prime_5.png
21/05/2016Dinky Di Dora3Redoute's ChoiceDiana CazadoraBEAU: 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN HCP 3Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Botthttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/dynamic.png
21/05/2016Dream Choice7Redoute's ChoicePatouDOOM: CHIEF DE BEERS HANDICAP Listed5Robert Heathcotehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/dynamic.png
19/05/2016Alawa5MutawaajidAl WardTOWN: Class 2 Hcp 3Bob Snellinghttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/hancox_2.png
17/05/2016Kiss in the Dark4Dane ShadowParisian KissBATH: BENCHMARK 60 HANDICAP 2Barbara Joseph & Paul Joneshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/hancox_2.png
17/05/2016Prize Lily3Reward for EffortSea FrolicGEES: 3-Y-O Fillies Maiden Plte 1Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahrahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/firstlight_3.png
17/05/2016The Wasp2Smart MissilePride of PineWYNG: 2YO MAIDEN PLATE 2Kris Leeshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/prime_5.png
15/05/2016Grand Dazzler3Red DazzlerJust a TickSCST: Maiden Hcp 3Bruce W Hillhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/grandsyn.png
14/05/2016Brook Road5God's OwnCool GalSCNE: ORTENSIA STAKES Listed4Kris Leeshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/miaustbstk_2.png
14/05/2016Dynamic Rock4Fastnet RockDynamic LoveK GR: CLASS 2 HANDICAP 3Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Botthttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/dynamic.png
14/05/2016Chicago Magic4Magic AlbertChicago SevenLEET: MAIDEN HANDICAP 2Tim Donnellyhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/hancox_2.png
14/05/2016Khutulun5Soldier's TaleGreat TraditionCAUL: Mares Hcp 3Luke Oliverhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/grandsyn.png
14/05/2016Invitations4Street CryCome HitherDOOM: Class 6 Plte 2Kris Leeshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/miaustbstk_2.png
14/05/2016Raw Impulse4MakfiMarikaCAUL: BM90 Hcp 1Darren Weirhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/miaustbstk_2.png
14/05/2016Black Denim3DenmanNatural SwingerK GR: MAIDEN PLATE 1Michael Costahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/blueblood_4.png
13/05/2016Gilchrist4ResetParoreCRAN: Super Vobis BM78 Hcp 2Luke Oliverhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/grandsyn.png
13/05/2016Glorious Sinndar5SinndarAloisiCRAN: Super Vobis BM78 Hcp 1Darren Weirhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/miaustbstk_2.png
13/05/2016Vegas Strip2SnitzelLife of the PartyCRAN: 2-Y-O Fillies Maiden Plte 3Mick Pricehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/blueblood_4.png
12/05/2016Pressum7Southern ImageFrantoioMKAY: BM 65 HCP 1Olivia Cairnshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/hancox_2.png
08/05/2016Specific Choice6LonhroLady of ChoiceGUNN: LIGHTNING HANDICAP 1Cody Morganhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/dynamic.png
08/05/2016More Than a Rose3More Than ReadyRose of SharonSCST: Class 1 Hcp 3John P Thompsonhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/prime_5.png
08/05/2016Thornett3Thorn ParkGrietSCST: Maiden Hcp 1Steven O'deahttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/proventb_2.png
07/05/2016Romanticize5DanewinMiss RomanceMT I: BM 50 HCP 3Kerry Kroghhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/hancox_2.png
07/05/2016Secret Agenda3Not a Single DoubtNegotiateMORP: UBET Stakes Group 24Mick Pricehttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/blueblood_4.png
06/05/2016Chosen Prayer4ChoisirPrayer TimeWAGG: LOAM & STONE - BM 70 HCP 2Keith Dryden & Scott Collingshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/proventb_2.png
05/05/2016Pressum7Southern ImageFrantoioROCK: BM 70 HCP 1Olivia Cairnshttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/hancox_2.png
05/05/2016Canny Henry4Canny LadShady HenriettaWAGG: MAIDEN HANDICAP 3Rodger Watershttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/hancox_2.png
03/05/2016Glorious Sinndar5SinndarAloisiWNBL: BM78 Hcp 1Darren Weirhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/miaustbstk_2.png
02/05/2016Crafty Eva4StarcraftOur EvaMORN: Maiden Plte 2John Honeysetthttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/hancox_2.png
01/05/2016Fire Agate3StrategicCrystal BelleGEEL: 3-Y-O Maiden Plte 1Greg Eurellhttp://www.bloodstock.com.au/img/logo/account/hancox_2.png