DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
30/09/2016Extreme Choice3Not a Single DoubtExtremelyM V: CHARTER KECK CRAMER MOIR STAKESGroup 1
30/09/2016Don't Doubt Mamma4Not a Single DoubtCoconut MammaM V: ZOUSTAR STOCKS STAKESGroup 2
30/09/2016Hey Doc3DuporthHeyington HoneyM V: STRATHMORE COMMUNITY BANK STUTT STAKESGroup 2
30/09/2016Real Love6Desert KingFlaming HeartM V: THE SPORTING GLOBE AFTER THE LAST JRA CUPGroup 3
30/09/2016Real Love6Desert KingFlaming HeartM V: THE SPORTING GLOBE AFTER THE LAST JRA CUPGroup 3
25/09/2016Cougar Express6Danehill ExpressClassic EnigmaKALG: XXXX GOLD-KALGOORLIE CUPListed
24/09/2016Black Heart Bart6BlackfriarsSister TheresaCAUL: HYLAND RACE COLOURS UNDERWOOD STAKESGroup 1
24/09/2016Moral Victory7HussonFairy MothRHIL: SHANNON STAKESGroup 2
24/09/2016Bon Aurum4Bon HoffaGoldsmobileCAUL: YULONG PARK SIR RUPERT CLARKE STAKESGroup 1
24/09/2016Tycoon Tara6Written TycoonMosstaraRHIL: RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE WESTMEAD GOLDEN PENDANTGroup 2
24/09/2016Sacred Elixir3Pour MoiBaltikaCAUL: LADBROKES CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDEGroup 3
24/09/2016Veladero3Medaglia D'oroStackedRHIL: SCHWEPPES GLOAMING STAKESGroup 3
24/09/2016Legless Veuve3PinsHyadesCAUL: SCHWEPPES THOUSAND GUINEAS PRELUDEGroup 2
24/09/2016Impending3LonhroMnemosyneRHIL: STAN FOX STAKESGroup 2
24/09/2016Zenalicious3ChoisirZenithRHIL: TAB REGINALD ALLEN QUALITYListed
24/09/2016Almandin7MonsunAnatolaCAUL: ITALKTRAVEL HARRY WHITE CLASSICListed
24/09/2016Allergic5Street CryCajouRHIL: 2016 QUEEN'S CUPGroup 3
23/09/2016Selenia3Not a Single DoubtLunar LadyM V: 1PRINT SCARBOROUGH STAKESGroup 3
22/09/2016Socially Unique5Vital EquineTouched By AngelsKALG: TABTOUCH-HANNANS HANDICAPListed
18/09/2016Don'tgetcaught6DangerousLoverdale MissKALG: STATEWEST GROUP-BOULDER CUPListed
17/09/2016Sons of John6OratorioMountain EchoRAND: BILL RITCHIE HANDICAPGroup 3
17/09/2016Raw Impulse5MakfiMarikaMORP: PENANG TROPHY (REGISTERED AS TOKYO CITY CUP)Listed
17/09/2016Jameka4MyboycharlieMine GameCAUL: BENDIGO BANK EAST MALVERN MRC FOUNDATION CUPGroup 3
17/09/2016Takedown4StratumApameaRAND: BOWERMANS OFFICE FURNITURE SHORTSGroup 2
17/09/2016Illustrious Lad5I Am InvincibleIndustriousMORP: UBET W H WYLIE HANDICAPListed
17/09/2016Keen Array4Bel EspritMooreaCAUL: FIGHT CANCER FOUNDATION TESTA ROSSA STAKESListed
17/09/2016Winx5Street CryVegas ShowgirlRAND: COLGATE OPTIC WHITE STAKESGroup 1
17/09/2016Secret Agenda4Not a Single DoubtNegotiateCAUL: LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STAKESGroup 3
17/09/2016Hartnell6AuthorizedDebonnaireRAND: ASCEND SALES TROPHIES HILL STAKESGroup 2
17/09/2016Foxplay3FoxwedgeButtersRAND: TAB TEA ROSE STAKESGroup 2
17/09/2016Guard of Honour3Northern MeteorVictory CryRAND: SCHWEPPES HERITAGE STAKESListed
16/09/2016Sacred Master5MastercraftsmanTrickleBEAU: XXXX GOLD NEWCASTLE CUPGroup 3
16/09/2016Chetwood4Exceed And ExcelEldarinBEAU: AUSTRALIAN BLOODSTOCK CAMERON HANDICAPGroup 3
16/09/2016Spirit Bird4SavabeelPress LeakBEAU: YARRAMAN PARK TIBBIE STAKESGroup 3
10/09/2016Don't Doubt Mamma4Not a Single DoubtCoconut MammaFLEM: LET'S ELOPE STAKESGroup 2
10/09/2016Stocks5Exceed And ExcelMeshBLMT: FARNLEY STAKESListed
10/09/2016Heavens Above5Street CryReggieRHIL: IRRESISTIBLE POOLS SHERACO STAKESGroup 3
10/09/2016Silvera3High ChaparralSilver TiaraMORP: GOLDIN FARMS MORPHETTVILLE GUINEASListed
10/09/2016Palentino4TeofiloPalatine HillFLEM: PFD FOOD SERVICES MAKYBE DIVA STAKESGroup 1
10/09/2016Mackintosh4PinsLolly ScrambleRHIL: TASK RETAIL THEO MARKS STAKESGroup 2
10/09/2016Faatinah4NicconiAlqwahFLEM: BOBBIE LEWIS QUALITYGroup 2
10/09/2016Astern3Medaglia D'oroEssaouiraRHIL: DE BORTOLI WINES GOLDEN ROSEGroup 1
10/09/2016Saracino3Per IncantoBella DanielaFLEM: DANEHILL STAKESGroup 2
10/09/2016McCreery5Big Bad BobDolmaRHIL: KINGSTON TOWN STAKESGroup 3
10/09/2016Bon Aurum4Bon HoffaGoldsmobileFLEM: THE SOFITELListed
10/09/2016Detective3SnitzelCovertlyFLEM: STARLIGHT EXPRESS ROOM STAKESListed
10/09/2016Kentucky Miss3FoxwedgeTwelve Pack ShellyFLEM: CAP D'ANTIBES STAKESListed
03/09/2016Felines5ConatusJelliclesRAND: JAMES BOAG'S PREMIUM CONCORDE STAKESGroup 3
03/09/2016Awesome Rock5Fastnet RockAwesome PlanetM V: DATO' TAN CHIN NAM STAKESGroup 2
03/09/2016Hauraki5ResetYouthful PresenceRAND: TATTERSALLS CLUB TRAMWAY STAKESGroup 2
03/09/2016Voodoo Lad5I Am InvincibleO'fortunaM V: SAJ FRUIT SUPPLY STAKES Listed
03/09/2016Hartnell6AuthorizedDebonnaireRAND: TATTERSALLS CLUB CHELMSFORD STAKESGroup 2
03/09/2016Merriest3DenmanMerrierM V: MITCHELTON WINES ATLANTIC JEWEL STAKES Listed
03/09/2016Foxplay3FoxwedgeButtersRAND: FITZY & WIPPA'S FAST & FURIOUS STAKESGroup 2
03/09/2016Wild Rain5Manhattan RainNorth FlowerM V: MITTY'S RACING COLOURS MCEWEN STAKES Group 2
03/09/2016Swear3Redoute's ChoiceCrossyourheartRAND: DAILY TELEGRAPH MING DYNASTY QUALITYGroup 3
02/09/2016Slow Pace9Distorted HumorSlow DownWYNG: 2016 CARLTON MID WYONG GOLD CUPListed
02/09/2016Fitou5Street CryVintnerWYNG: WINNING APPLIANCES MONA LISA STAKESListed