DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
27/05/2017Niccanova3NicconiDananovaE FM: SKY RACING FRED BEST CLASSICGroup 3
27/05/2017Clearly Innocent5Not a Single DoubtNo PenaltyE FM: DARLEY KINGSFORD-SMITH CUPGroup 1
27/05/2017Eckstein3I Am InvincibleComrieE FM: GLENLOGAN PARK STAKESGroup 3
27/05/2017Allergic5Street CryCajouRAND: FUJITSU AIR CONDITIONING MCKELL CUPListed
27/05/2017Order Again3IffraajGlass Half FullE FM: MULLINS LAWYERS GRAND PRIX STAKESGroup 3
27/05/2017Kaiser Franz6SavabeelCall Me LilyE FM: CHANNEL SEVEN PREMIER'S CUPGroup 3
27/05/2017Melody Belle2CommandsMeleka BelleE FM: MITAVITE BRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 2
27/05/2017Col 'n' Lil5Bradbury's LuckJylerE FM: PROGRAMMED PROPERTY SERVICES LORD MAYOR'S CUPGroup 3
20/05/2017Fuhryk3Star WitnessFuhrnaticMORP: UBET PROUD MISS STAKESGroup 3
20/05/2017Jungle Edge6DubawiJungle GirlDOOM: TAXIBOX BRC SPRINTGroup 3
20/05/2017Vega Magic4Lope de VegaAdmirableMORP: DARLEY GOODWOODGroup 1
20/05/2017Rock Magic7Redoute's ChoiceRockabubbleASCT: D'ORSOGNA-ROMA CUPGroup 3
20/05/2017Sense of Occasion6Street SenseSaywaanDOOM: HARDY BROTHERS DOOMBEN CUPGroup 1
20/05/2017Burning Front6PrimusShe's a KnockoutMORP: HUGHES LIMOUSINES R A LEE STAKESGroup 3
20/05/2017Tashbeeh5CommandsMore ValourFLEM: HILTON NICHOLAS STRAIGHT SIXListed
20/05/2017Kenedna3Not a Single DoubtMiss DodwellDOOM: THE MAGIC MILLIONS ROSESGroup 2
20/05/2017Exocet3Smart MissileCrillonMORP: 7 NEWS CENTAUREA STAKESListed
20/05/2017De Little Engine6Encosta de LagoArapaho MissFLEM: ANDREW RAMSDEN STAKESListed
20/05/2017Bidii Babe4Not a Single DoubtArthur's LassDOOM: QA HOTEL BRIGHT SHADOWListed
20/05/2017Ana Royale3AnacheevaSacha RoyaleMORP: UBET SA FILLIES CLASSICGroup 3
20/05/2017Time to Test6Testa RossaSilk ShantungMORP: MITTYS PORT ADELAIDE CUPListed
20/05/2017The Virginian4HinchinbrookRedwood DancerDOOM: IPG MARKETING SOLUTIONS CHIEF DE BEERSListed
20/05/2017I'll Have a Bit2Smart MissileTake All of MeMORP: NATIONAL STAKESGroup 3
20/05/2017Pardoe2Red DazzlerPardeesDOOM: QUEENSLAND ELECTRICAL OXLADE STAKESListed
13/05/2017Shocking Luck3ShockingShamardal LuckDOOM: MITTYS ROUGH HABIT PLATEGroup 3
13/05/2017Quatronic4NicconiSuzy GreySCNE: ARROWFIELD ORTENSIA STAKESListed
13/05/2017Volatile Mix3PentireUtopiaMORP: UBET SOUTH AUSTRALIAN DERBYGroup 1
13/05/2017Redzel4SnitzelMillrichDOOM: JAMES BOAG'S PREMIUM DOOMBEN 10,000Group 1
13/05/2017Daysee Doom4DomesdaySee a VictorySCNE: EMIRATES PARK DARK JEWEL CLASSICGroup 3
13/05/2017Vienna Miss3SnitzelMiss DoopsyMORP: ADELAIDE GALVANISING ADELAIDE GUINEASListed
13/05/2017Stampede4High ChaparralNothin' Leica CatDOOM: AQWA CONSTRUCTIONS CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAPGroup 3
13/05/2017Clearly Innocent5Not a Single DoubtNo PenaltySCNE: YARRAMAN PARK - HORSEPOWER LUSKIN STAR STAKESListed
13/05/2017Good Standing3Artie SchillerElahiDOOM: SUEZ QUEENSLAND DAY STAKESListed
13/05/2017France3Redoute's ChoiceMiss MarielleSCNE: INGLIS 3YO GUINEASRestricted Listed
13/05/2017Tangled2SnitzelBramble RoseDOOM: MOET CHAMPAGNE CLASSICGroup 2
13/05/2017Miss Debutante3Fastnet RockMore Than RealSCNE: COOLMORE DENISE'S JOY STAKESListed
13/05/2017Cantbuybetter5Casino PrinceLingerie GirlDOOM: SINGAPORE TURF CLUB MEMBERS' HANDICAPListed
13/05/2017Debonairly2SnitzelCrystal ChoirSCNE: SEGENHOE STUD WOODLANDS STAKESListed
13/05/2017Time Awaits2NicconiBon TonMORP: UBET SA SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES (MORPHETTVILLE PARKS TRACK)Group 3
12/05/2017Duca Valentinois5Holy Roman EmperorLove ValentineSCNE: DARLEY SCONE CUPListed
07/05/2017First Among Equals5Exceed And ExcelPride of the ClassNTHM: AVON VALLEY TOYOTA-NORTHAM STAKESListed
06/05/2017Sweet Sherry3Bel EspritAmorosoMORP: UBET EUCLASE STAKESGroup 2
06/05/2017Savanna Amour3Love Conquers AllSavanna La MarGCST: MAYFORD CONTRACTING GOLD COAST GUINEASGroup 3
06/05/2017Secret Agenda4Not a Single DoubtNegotiateMORP: UBET CLASSIC (REGISTERED AS ROBERT SANGSTER STAKES)Group 1
06/05/2017It's Somewhat6DynaformerSometimeGCST: ATTWOOD MARSHALL A.D. HOLLINDALE STAKESGroup 2
06/05/2017Top of My List4High ChaparralBeauty WatchRHIL: SYDNEY MARKETS LIMITED LORD MAYOR'S CUPListed
06/05/2017Egg Tart3SebringMrs WindsorMORP: SCHWEPPES OAKS (REGISTERED AS AUSTRALASIAN OAKS)Group 1
06/05/2017With a Promise3I Am InvincibleDanreseGCST: GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND SILK STOCKINGListed
06/05/2017Amelie's Star5Testa RossaZazitaMORP: HUGHES LIMOUSINES QUEEN OF THE SOUTH STAKESGroup 2
06/05/2017Religify6ChoisirSacred WitnessGCST: AUSTRALIA'S GOLD COAST PRIME MINISTER'S CUPListed
06/05/2017Karacatis8HussonetOne in a MillionMORP: D C MCKAY STAKESGroup 3
06/05/2017Dawn Wall3Fastnet RockMennetouGCST: 2K THOROUGHBREDS GOLD COAST BRACELETListed
06/05/2017Indian Thunder2Manhattan RainWhisper BayMORP: "HOUSE RULES" QUEEN ADELAIDE STAKESListed
06/05/2017Taking Aim2ChoisirGirl HusslerGCST: MORETON HIRE KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSICGroup 3
05/05/2017Stampede4High ChaparralNothin' Leica CatWAGG: KRISTOPHER GRAYDON JEWELLERS WAGGA GOLD CUPListed
04/05/2017High Church6High ChaparralTamsoWNBL: SUNGOLD MILK WARRNAMBOOL CUPListed
03/05/2017Ulmann5SebringDarsiniWNBL: MIDFIELD GROUP WANGOOM HANDICAPListed