DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
26/11/2016Takedown4StratumApameaASCT: CROWN PERTH-WINTERBOTTOM STAKESGroup 1
26/11/2016Cylinder Beach4ShowcasingQueen's ColoursE FM: SKY RACING TATTERSALL'S RECOGNITION STAKESListed
26/11/2016Elegant Composure5Bradbury's LuckMarsh HarrierE FM: COLIN MCALPINE AM MEMORIAL CLASSICListed
26/11/2016Respondent6HaradasunAvenida MaderoASCT: TABTOUCH-TATTERSALL'S CUPListed
20/11/2016Hazzabeel6ZabeelMiss AvalonKILM: BET365 KILMORE CUPListed
19/11/2016Cosmic Storm5Street SenseStormy NovaASCT: CROWN PERTH-JUNGLE MIST CLASSICListed
19/11/2016Scales of Justice4Not a Single DoubtBeymatillaASCT: JAMES BOAG'S PREMIUM-RAILWAY STAKESGroup 1
19/11/2016Pilote D'essai5Oasis DreamPlante RareBRAT: SPORTSBET.COM.AU BALLARAT CUPListed
19/11/2016Variation3War ChantFleeting AngelASCT: SKY RACING-W.A. GUINEASGroup 2
19/11/2016Chocolate Holic4BlackfriarsWorld FamousASCT: CARBINE CLUB OF W.A. STAKESListed
19/11/2016Too Good to Refuse4RothesayAlyssa JeanE FM: UBET KEITH NOUD QUALITY HANDICAP Listed
19/11/2016Caipirinha3NicconiProstarASCT: TABTOUCH-PLACID ARK STAKESListed
16/11/2016Tshahitsi5ClangalangKita RyokanLAUN: WORDSMITH NEWMARKET HCPListed
12/11/2016Silent Sedition4War ChantFiorentinaSANH: LE PINE FUNERALS SUMMONED STAKESGroup 3
12/11/2016Turnitaround6Hard SpunDevon DancerSANH: MYPUNTER.COM ECLIPSE STAKESGroup 3
12/11/2016Tonto5OnemorenomoreGrier GarsonneASCT: EVOKE MEDIA-ASCOT GOLD CUPListed
12/11/2016Tonto5OnemorenomoreGrier GarsonneASCT: EVOKE MEDIA-ASCOT GOLD CUPListed
12/11/2016Vega Magic4Lope de VegaAdmirableASCT: HEINEKEN-COLONEL REEVES STAKESGroup 3
12/11/2016Lucky Hussler7HussonTalaq DancerSANH: KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKESGroup 3
12/11/2016Beautiful Romance5New ApproachMazunaSANH: QUAYCLEAN ZIPPING CLASSICGroup 2
12/11/2016Scales of Justice4Not a Single DoubtBeymatillaASCT: R.J. PETERS STAKESGroup 3
12/11/2016Morton's Fork3Ad ValoremDilemmasSANH: LADBROKES SANDOWN GUINEASGroup 2
12/11/2016Samovare3SavabeelSambarASCT: BREAST CANCER CARE-W.A. CHAMPION FILLIES STAKESGroup 3
12/11/2016Prompt Response3BeneteauPromptSANH: CITY OF GREATER DANDENONG TWILIGHT GLOW STAKESListed
12/11/2016Husson Eagle5HussonTie Me UpSANH: OTI RACING DOVETON STAKESListed
12/11/2016Qewy7Street CryPrincess NadaSANH: LADBROKES SANDOWN CUPListed
12/11/2016Redkirk Warrior6NotnowcatoFlagSANH: YARRAMALONG RACING CLUB STAKESGroup 3
12/11/2016Arctic Angel2Hard SpunIcy MaidenSANH: THOROUGHBRED CLUB MERSON COOPER STAKESListed
05/11/2016Malaguerra5MagnusTennessee MornFLEM: DARLEY CLASSICGroup 1
05/11/2016Saul's Special3Charge ForwardCortina GalASCT: FAIRETHA STAKESListed
05/11/2016Awesome Rock5Fastnet RockAwesome PlanetFLEM: EMIRATES STAKESGroup 1
05/11/2016Perfect Reflection4More Than ReadyReflected ImageASCT: WAROA-LEE STEERE STAKESGroup 2
05/11/2016Jessy Belle6Rock of GibraltarUnconditional LoveFLEM: 7NEWS MATRIARCH STAKESGroup 2
05/11/2016Souchez3LonhroVimyFLEM: HILTON STAKESListed
05/11/2016Francis of Assisi7Danehill DancerQueen CleopatraFLEM: QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 3
05/11/2016Aspect2PluckInnishbegFLEM: MARIBYRNONG PLATEGroup 3
03/11/2016Spright3HinchinbrookDashoffFLEM: CROWN RESORTS PLATEGroup 3
03/11/2016Lasqueti Spirit3BeneteauSupriym StoryFLEM: CROWN OAKSGroup 1
03/11/2016Famous Seamus8Elusive CityCliniqueHAWK: LANDER TOYOTA LADIES DAY CUPListed
03/11/2016Redzel4SnitzelMillrichFLEM: MUMM STAKESListed
03/11/2016Rageese4Street CryRabshaFLEM: L'OREAL PARIS STAKESGroup 3
03/11/2016Anaheim3Fastnet RockAsmahanFLEM: TCL QUHD TV STAKES Listed
01/11/2016Artistry5ShamardalLady PeonyFLEM: THE HONG KONG JOCKEY CLUB STAKESGroup 3
01/11/2016Flippant4HinchinbrookLady BeckworthFLEM: MSS SECURITY SPRINTListed
01/11/2016Fabrizio5High ChaparralDesinaFLEM: JAMES BOAG'S PREMIUM STAKESListed
01/11/2016Ellicazoom3Testa RossaEllicorsamASCT: TOLL-BURGESS QUEEN STAKESListed
01/11/2016Almandin7MonsunAnatolaFLEM: EMIRATES MELBOURNE CUPGroup 1
01/11/2016Jennifer Lynn3High ChaparralEspuranteFLEM: LEXUS HYBRID PLATEListed
01/11/2016Invincible Star2I Am InvincibleRomany FlyerFLEM: OTTAWA STAKESGroup 3