DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
30/04/2016Howard Be Thy Name3Redoute's ChoiceBellini RoseMORP: CHAIRMAN'S STAKES (TO BE RUN ON MORPHETTVILLE MAIN TRACK)Group 3
30/04/2016Spill the Beans3SnitzelMiss DodwellHAWK: BLACKTOWN WORKERS HAWKESBURY GUINEASGroup 3
30/04/2016Zebulon4All AmericanSaint's ReviewMRPK: HOLDFAST INSURANCE CITY OF ADELAIDE HANDICAPListed
30/04/2016Cylinder Beach3ShowcasingQueen's ColoursDOOM: ANTEC GUNSYND CLASSICGroup 3
30/04/2016Amovatio5Al MaherGrand OvationHAWK: PANTHERS HAWKESBURY GOLD CUPGroup 3
30/04/2016Rageese3Street CryRabshaMRPK: H C NITSCHKE STAKESListed
30/04/2016Fell Swoop4Not a Single DoubtTouched in FlightDOOM: NATIONAL FIRE INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION QLD VICTORY STAKESGroup 2
30/04/2016Nancy4Big BrownShalimar SkyHAWK: 2016 GODOLPHIN CROWNGroup 3
30/04/2016Oregon's Day2DomesdayOregon SealCAUL: THOROUGHBRED CLUB CUPListed
30/04/2016Flying Jess2HinchinbrookMaritessMRPK: UBET SA SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 3
30/04/2016Into the Red5Not a Single DoubtRed SequinDOOM: BUILDING EMPLOYEES REDUNDANCY TRUST BRIBIE HANDICAPListed
25/04/2016Cool Chap3High ChaparralCherishingFLEM: VRC ST LEGERListed
25/04/2016Throssell2Captain SonadorO' VenusFLEM: ANZAC DAY STAKESListed
23/04/2016Don't Doubt Mamma3Not a Single DoubtCoconut MammaMORP: PROJECTION GRAPHICS REDELVA STAKESListed
23/04/2016Sheidel4Holy Roman EmperorLaventourCAUL: SHEEN GROUP BEL ESPRIT STAKESListed
23/04/2016Divine Centuri3I Am InvincibleWitching WaysSCST: IGA SUNSHINE COAST MICK DITTMAN PLATEListed
23/04/2016Silent Sedition3War ChantFiorentinaMORP: SCHWEPPERVESCENCE STAKES (REGISTERED AS AURARIA STAKES)Group 3
23/04/2016Hopfgarten5MossmanBlack TourmalineSCST: IGA SUNSHINE COAST ASCOT HANDICAP Listed
23/04/2016Nostradamus4Medaglia D'oroLeone ChiaraMORP: HUGHES CHAUFFEURED LIMOUSINES R N IRWIN STAKESGroup 3
23/04/2016Bewhatyouwannabe6Fastnet RockBella CoronaSCST: MONTROSE THERAPY & RESPITE SERVICES TAILS STAKESListed
23/04/2016Modern Wonder2SnitzelElusive WonderMORP: MAC DRINK DRIVING? GROW UP DEQUETTEVILLE STAKESListed
23/04/2016Look to the Stars3I Am InvincibleStar PrizeSCST: LION DAIRY AND DRINKS PRINCESS STAKESListed
16/04/2016Precious Gem6EconsulGem of GemsCAUL: TROA ANNIVERSARY VASEListed
16/04/2016Arcadia Dream3DomesdayArcadiaASCT: SCHWEPPES-W.A.T.C. DERBYGroup 2
16/04/2016Guardini5DalakhaniGuantanaRAND: SHARP JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATEGroup 3
16/04/2016Howard Be Thy Name3Redoute's ChoiceBellini RoseMORP: MARSH PORT ADELAIDE GUINEASListed
16/04/2016Choice Bro6ChoisirLadidiTWBA: AUDI CENTRE TOOWOOMBA WEETWOOD HANDICAPListed
16/04/2016Whispering Brook2HinchinbrookArtful WhisperASCT: AUTO CLASSIC BMW-W.A. SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 3
16/04/2016English3Encosta de LagoCourtRAND: SCHWEPPES ALL AGED STAKESGroup 1
16/04/2016Tris2Street BossBurattiMORP: CAMPOLINA STUD BREEDERS' STAKESGroup 3
16/04/2016Magnifisio6MagnusIfestioASCT: SHEILA GWYNNE CLASSICListed
16/04/2016Music Magnate4Written TycoonConcert GirlRAND: HALL MARK STAKESGroup 3
16/04/2016Prized Icon2More Than ReadyTropical AffairRAND: MOËT & CHANDON CHAMPAGNE STAKESGroup 1
16/04/2016Crack Me Up2MossmanChuckleTWBA: MOORE TRAILERS DALRELLO STAKES QTIS TWO-YEARS-OLD PLATEListed
16/04/2016Yattarna3Exceed And ExcelUmaquestRAND: KARI J H B CARR STAKESGroup 3
16/04/2016He's Our Rokkii3Roc De CambesClerihewRAND: TJS FRANK PACKER PLATEGroup 3
09/04/2016Two Blue7DubleoBlue BootyRAND: SENSIS SAPPHIRE STAKESGroup 2
09/04/2016Lucia Valentina5SavabeelStaryn GlennRAND: LONGINES QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 1
09/04/2016Azkadellia4Shinko KingRavingRAND: THE COOLMORE LEGACY STAKESGroup 1
09/04/2016C'est Beau La Vie3BernardiniValkyrie DivaMORP: LAELIA STAKESListed
09/04/2016Charlevoix3New ApproachBoracaySANH: LADBROKES GALILEE SERIES FINALListed
09/04/2016Gallante5MontjeuCrazy VolumeRAND: SCHWEPPES SYDNEY CUPGroup 1
09/04/2016Daytona Grey6Artie SchillerSouthern RoseMORP: FARMERS UNION ICED COFFEE MANIHI CLASSICListed
09/04/2016Sofia Rosa3MakfiBislieriRAND: JAMES BOAG'S PREMIUM AUSTRALIAN OAKSGroup 1
09/04/2016Japonisme3ChoisirHaikuRAND: ARROWFIELD 3YO SPRINTGroup 2
09/04/2016Wink And a Nod6McFlirtThe Westerly WinASCT: OLD COMRADE STAKESListed
09/04/2016Missrock2Fastnet RockMiss JudgementRAND: IG MARKETS PERCY SYKES STAKESGroup 3
09/04/2016Handfast3Street CryLobolaRAND: MCGRATH ESTATE AGENTS SOUTH PACIFIC CLASSICListed
09/04/2016Prized Icon2More Than ReadyTropical AffairRAND: TFE HOTELS FERNHILL HANDICAPListed
03/04/2016Zarantz5ChoisirBonissimoPINJ: TABTOUCH-PINJARRA CUPListed
02/04/2016Diamond Made3Duke of MarmaladeShowme ThediamondsRAND: TAB ADRIAN KNOX STAKESGroup 3
02/04/2016Winx4Street CryVegas ShowgirlRAND: THE STAR DONCASTER MILEGroup 1
02/04/2016Berisha4Al SamerBeheshtaMORN: MORNINGTON BMW CUPListed
02/04/2016Berisha4Al SamerBeheshtaMORN: MORNINGTON BMW CUPListed
02/04/2016Whispering Brook2HinchinbrookArtful WhisperASCT: AMELIA PARK-KARRAKATTA PLATEGroup 2
02/04/2016Chautauqua5Encosta de LagoLovely JublyRAND: DARLEY T J SMITH STAKESGroup 1
02/04/2016Thermal Current5Exceed And ExcelSoaressaMORN: LADBROKES HAREEBA STAKESListed
02/04/2016Tavago3TavistockSara AnnRAND: BMW AUSTRALIAN DERBYGroup 1
02/04/2016First Impressions3Rip Van WinkleStrikerASCT: KIRIN MEGUMI-W.A. OAKSGroup 3
02/04/2016Yankee Rose2All AmericanCondesaarRAND: INGLIS SIRES'Group 1
02/04/2016Who Dat Singa3IffraajSingadabluesASCT: SCHWEPPES-MELVISTA STAKESListed
02/04/2016Tempt Me Not3Strategic ManeuverGandaRAND: DILMAH TEA P J BELL STAKESGroup 3
02/04/2016Libran5LawmanTrue CrystalRAND: SCHWEPPES CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAPGroup 2
02/04/2016He's Our Rokkii3Roc De CambesClerihewRAND: CARBINE CLUB STAKESGroup 3
02/04/2016El Divino2SnitzelVegas ShowgirlRAND: WIDDEN KINDERGARTEN STAKESGroup 3
02/04/2016Astern2Medaglia D'oroEssaouiraRAND: WIDDEN KINDERGARTEN STAKESGroup 3