DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
26/03/2016Havana Cooler6Hurricane RunUnquenchableRHIL: HYLAND RACE COLOURS DONCASTER PRELUDEGroup 3
26/03/2016Zanbagh5BernardiniWild IrisRHIL: ASCEND SALES TROPHIES EMANCIPATION STAKESGroup 2
26/03/2016Leebaz6ZabeelPolish PrincessCAUL: LE PINE FUNERALS EASTER CUPGroup 3
26/03/2016Preferment4ZabeelBetter AlternativeRHIL: THE BMWGroup 1
26/03/2016Black Heart Bart5BlackfriarsSister TheresaCAUL: MYPUNTER.COM VICTORIA HANDICAPGroup 3
26/03/2016Single Gaze3Not a Single DoubtRedaluca's GazeRHIL: VINERY STUD STAKESGroup 1
26/03/2016Scratchy Lass4U S RangerSeven Year ItchOAKB: UBET OAKBANK STAKES (REGISTERED AS HILLS RAILWAY STAKES)Listed
26/03/2016Wink And a Nod6McFlirtThe Westerly WinASCT: GRANDSTAND CUPListed
26/03/2016Old North3LonhroBerniciaRHIL: TULLOCH STAKESGroup 2
26/03/2016All Gee3FathJeunes KnightASCT: RACONTEUR STAKESListed
26/03/2016Malaguerra4MagnusTennessee MornRHIL: TAB STAR KINGDOM STAKESGroup 3
26/03/2016It's Somewhat5DynaformerSometimeRHIL: THE DAILY TELEGRAPH NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKESGroup 3
26/03/2016Attention2StratumFlamboyanceRHIL: THE SCHWEPPERVESCENCEGroup 3
24/03/2016Miss Rose de Lago5Encosta de LagoCrimson DawnM V: WILLIAM HILL SUNLINE STAKESGroup 2
24/03/2016Flamberge6Exceed And ExcelRazor BladeM V: MITCHELTON WINES WILLIAM REID STAKESGroup 1
24/03/2016Thames Court3CommandsPantennyM V: ART SERIES HOTEL GROUP ALEXANDRA STAKESGroup 3
24/03/2016Lady Sniper3SnippetsonLady TitusGOSF: PLUIM GOSFORD GUINEASListed
19/03/2016Artistry4ShamardalLady PeonyRHIL: NEWCASTLE NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 3
19/03/2016Sultry Feeling4Encosta de LagoVisual EmotionRHIL: TAB BIRTHDAY CARD STAKESGroup 3
19/03/2016Griante5Good JourneyGrand StrategyRHIL: BANJO GALAXYGroup 1
19/03/2016Silent Sedition3War ChantFiorentinaBDGO: RICH ENUFF AT WOODSIDE PARK BENDIGO GUINEASListed
19/03/2016Capitalist2Written TycoonKitalphaRHIL: LONGINES GOLDEN SLIPPERGroup 1
19/03/2016Nevis6DansiliMoonstoneBDGO: BET365 GOLDEN MILEListed
19/03/2016Heart Starter3DomesdayFlaming HeartASCT: SCHWEPPES-J.C. ROBERTS STAKESListed
19/03/2016Tarzino3TavistockZarzinoRHIL: SKY RACING ROSEHILL GUINEASGroup 1
19/03/2016Whispering Brook2HinchinbrookArtful WhisperASCT: GIMCRACK STAKESGroup 3
19/03/2016Winx4Street CryVegas ShowgirlRHIL: CHINA HORSE CLUB GEORGE RYDER STAKESGroup 1
19/03/2016The River2MagnusJestcenyASCT: GRANT THORNTON-PERTH STAKESListed
19/03/2016The United States6GalileoBeauty is TruthRHIL: RANVET STAKESGroup 1
19/03/2016Arcadia Dream3DomesdayArcadiaASCT: NATASHA STAKESListed
19/03/2016Southern Legend3Not a Single DoubtDonna's AppealRHIL: THE SEBRINGListed
19/03/2016Libran5LawmanTrue CrystalRHIL: IRRESISTIBLE POOLS & SPAS N E MANION CUPGroup 3
19/03/2016Vergara5SnippetsonGraces SpiritRHIL: NATHAN'S FAMOUS EPONA STAKESGroup 3
18/03/2016Reldas5Testa RossaClassic StatusM V: SIMPSON CONSTRUCTION ABELL STAKESListed
18/03/2016Tally3Street CryItemiseM V: WILLIAM HILL ALISTER CLARK STAKESGroup 2
18/03/2016Zamzam2Redoute's ChoiceFleur De'hereM V: SPICER THOROUGHBREDS VALLEY PEARLListed
18/03/2016Tom Melbourne5Dylan ThomasRoshanakALB: COMMERCIAL CLUB ALBURY GOLD CUPListed
17/03/2016Cougar Express5Danehill ExpressClassic EnigmaBUNB: XXXX GOLD-BUNBURY CUPListed
14/03/2016Runway Star5Northern MeteorIntuitMORP: QUAYCLEAN MATRICE STAKESListed
14/03/2016Purple Smile5ZabeelBy Her SmileMORP: UBET ADELAIDE CUPGroup 2
14/03/2016Royal Rumble3New ApproachQueen's KissMORP: SCHWEPPES C S HAYES MEMORIAL CUPListed
13/03/2016Young Lionel7BlackfriarsPrime AgainBUNB: APH CONTRACTORS-BUNBURY STAKESListed
13/03/2016Showy Chloe3Alfred NobelSpecial KisekiBUNB: TABTOUCH-WESTERN AUSTRALIAN BREEDERS' CLASSICListed
12/03/2016Tried And Tired6NielloYawnFLEM: MY KITCHEN RULES STAKESListed
12/03/2016Felicienne4Al MaherNena CandidaFLEM: SCHWEPPERVESCENCE TROPHYGroup 3
12/03/2016It's Somewhat5DynaformerSometimeRHIL: AJAX STAKESGroup 2
12/03/2016Preferment4ZabeelBetter AlternativeFLEM: AUSTRALIAN CUPGroup 1
12/03/2016Peeping4Redoute's ChoiceMiss MarielleRHIL: COOLMORE CLASSICGroup 1
12/03/2016The Quarterback5Street BossSoorenaFLEM: LEXUS NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 1
12/03/2016Hattori Hanzo3SebringSteal My LoveRHIL: CELLARBRATIONS PHAR LAP STAKESGroup 2
12/03/2016Badawiya3Al MaherSayuri SanFLEM: TAB KEWNEY STAKESGroup 2
12/03/2016Alberto Magic5Magic AlbertRed FeatherRHIL: SMOOTH FM MAURICE MCCARTEN STAKESGroup 3
12/03/2016He or She5Kendel StarDanessaFLEM: INCOGNITUS BLAMEY STAKESGroup 2
12/03/2016Super Cash3Written TycoonSuper BucksFLEM: GOODWOOD RACECOURSE TROPHYListed
12/03/2016Calliope2Exceed And ExcelMelpomeneRHIL: BEDE MURRAY MAGIC NIGHT STAKESGroup 2
12/03/2016Seaburge2SebringPolskaFLEM: MSS SECURITY SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 2
12/03/2016Souchez2LonhroVimyRHIL: CAFE CULTURE + INSITU PAGO PAGO STAKESGroup 2
12/03/2016Thyme for Roses2Redoute's ChoiceAugusta ProudFLEM: TBV THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKESGroup 3
12/03/2016Sir John Hawkwood7Sir PercyAtheneRHIL: SKY HIGH STAKESGroup 3
11/03/2016Single Gaze3Not a Single DoubtRedaluca's GazeK GR: ARROWFIELD KEMBLA GRANGE CLASSICGroup 3
06/03/2016Defcon2ChoisirNuclear ForceCANB: MERCEDES-BENZ CANBERRA BLACK OPAL STAKESGroup 3
06/03/2016Hippopus6High ChaparralStraight EightCANB: TAB.COM.AU CANBERRA CUPListed
06/03/2016Bedamijo8HelenusGatebenderBUNB: PRINCE OF WALES-BUNBURY AHA CUPListed
06/03/2016Italy3DomesdayRetail TherapyCANB: XXXX GOLD CANBERRA GUINEASListed
06/03/2016Cosmic Cube5DehereSo KeenCANB: AFFINITY CONSTRUCTIONS AUST P/L NATIONAL SPRINTListed
05/03/2016Savoureux4NadeemRipe PlumRAND: CHI-X AUSTRALIA WENONA GIRL HANDICAPGroup 3
05/03/2016Wawail4LonhroEl DaanaFLEM: FRANCES TRESSADY STAKESGroup 3
05/03/2016English3Encosta de LagoCourtRAND: HYLAND RACE COLOURS CHALLENGE STAKESGroup 2
05/03/2016Signoff6AuthorizedMiss HepburnMORP: JAMES BOAG'S PREMIUM LORD REIMS STAKESGroup 3
05/03/2016Palentino3TeofiloPalatine HillFLEM: AUSTRALIAN GUINEASGroup 1
05/03/2016Le Romain3Hard SpunMignardRAND: GIRVAN WAUGH RANDWICK GUINEASGroup 1
05/03/2016Heart Starter3DomesdayFlaming HeartASCT: LEX PIPER STAKESListed
05/03/2016Malaguerra4MagnusTennessee MornFLEM: ATA/BOB HOYSTED HANDICAPListed
05/03/2016Redzel3SnitzelMillrichRAND: FIREBALL STAKESListed
05/03/2016Moshki2MosheZedskiMORP: UBET CINDERELLA STAKESListed
05/03/2016Dreamtime Dancer3Danehill DancerSkip AlongASCT: SCHWEPPES-ASCOT 1000 GUINEASListed
05/03/2016Red Bomber5Red RansomHanover FistFLEM: TAB REWARDS STAKESGroup 3
05/03/2016Holler3CommandsShoutsRAND: CANTERBURY STAKESGroup 1
05/03/2016Real Love5Desert KingFlaming HeartFLEM: 3AW ROY HIGGINS QUALITYListed
05/03/2016Heavens Above4Street CryReggieRAND: CITY FORD GROUP ASPIRATION QUALITYGroup 3
05/03/2016Libran5LawmanTrue CrystalRAND: GIRVAN WAUGH RANDWICK CITY STAKESListed
05/03/2016Whispering Brook2HinchinbrookArtful WhisperASCT: SUPREMACY STAKESListed
05/03/2016Selenia2Not a Single DoubtLunar LadyFLEM: 3AW 693 NEWS TALK SPORT STAKESListed
05/03/2016Kiss And Make Up2More Than ReadyFashions AfieldRAND: UNSW TODMAN STAKESGroup 2
05/03/2016French Fern2Lope de VegaLa FameliaRAND: REISLING STAKESGroup 2