DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
28/02/2016First Among Equals4Exceed And ExcelPride of the ClassPINJ: CHAFF CITY-PINJARRA CLASSICListed
27/02/2016Azkadellia4Shinko KingRavingCAUL: PREMIER SIGNS MANNERISM STAKESGroup 3
27/02/2016Flamberge6Exceed And ExcelRazor BladeCAUL: CLAMMS SEAFOOD OAKLEIGH PLATEGroup 1
27/02/2016Charlie Boy5MyboycharlieMaritimeRAND: LIVERPOOL CITY CUPGroup 3
27/02/2016Extreme Choice2Not a Single DoubtExtremelyCAUL: LADBROKES BLUE DIAMOND STAKESGroup 1
27/02/2016Winx4Street CryVegas ShowgirlRAND: PRECISE AIR CHIPPING NORTON STAKESGroup 1
27/02/2016Turn Me Loose4IffraajIndomitableCAUL: ITALKTRAVEL FUTURITY STAKESGroup 1
27/02/2016Solicit5Street CryPrincesaRAND: GUY WALTER STAKESGroup 2
27/02/2016Bow Creek5ShamardalBeneventaCAUL: CROWN GOLDEN ALE PETER YOUNG STAKESGroup 2
27/02/2016Ghisoni3LonhroPortilloRAND: COOLMORE SURROUND STAKESGroup 2
27/02/2016Bewhatyouwannabe6Fastnet RockBella CoronaDOOM: TATTERSALL'S MEMBERS' CUP HANDICAP (SCALED + 1KG)Listed
27/02/2016Tally3Street CryItemiseCAUL: LADBROKES CAULFIELD AUTUMN CLASSICGroup 2
27/02/2016Scarlet Rain2Manhattan RainDouble RangaRAND: LES JOHNSON MEMORIAL SWEET EMBRACE STAKESGroup 2
27/02/2016Catch a Fire3SebringPolskaCAUL: POLYTRACK ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKESGroup 2
27/02/2016Santa Ana Lane3Lope de VegaFast FleetCAUL: LADBROKES ZEDITAVE STAKESGroup 3
27/02/2016Good Standing2Artie SchillerElahiRAND: PRO-RIDE SKYLINE STAKESGroup 2
27/02/2016Assign5MontjeuBelestaCAUL: MORNINGTON BMW CUP PRELUDEListed
26/02/2016Almighty Girl3BeneteauSybariteM V: SIMPSON CONSTRUCTION TYPHOON TRACY STAKESGroup 3
24/02/2016Miss It And a Bit6HostSteffiLAUN: UBET GEORGE ADAMS PLATEListed
24/02/2016Up Cups5HelikeRising ArtLAUN: BETFAIR EXCHANGE LAUNCESTON CUP Group 3
24/02/2016Hot Dipped2Written TycoonGalvanizedLAUN: STEVE'S LIQUOR GOLD SOVEREIGNListed
21/02/2016I Love It5Artie SchillerNot That InnocentLAUN: ARMIDALE STUD 'NEEDS FURTHER' VAMOS STAKESGroup 3
21/02/2016Chabaud3Lookin At LuckyRockadubaiLAUN: SHAREE MARSHALL FASHIONS TASMANIAN OAKSListed
20/02/2016Arab Dawn5DalakhaniVictoire CelebreRHIL: PACIFIC HOISTS PARRAMATTA CUPListed
20/02/2016Go Dreaming6Beautiful CrownNo FakingMORP: HOLDFAST INSURANCE BIRTHDAY CUP (RUN ON MAIN TRACK)Listed
20/02/2016Dreamtime Dancer3Danehill DancerSkip AlongASCT: CHALLENGE STAKESListed
20/02/2016Press Statement3HinchinbrookKaaptive EmpressRHIL: CRC HOBARTVILLE STAKESGroup 2
20/02/2016Chautauqua5Encosta de LagoLovely JublyFLEM: BLACK CAVIAR LIGHTNINGGroup 1
20/02/2016Tivaci3High ChaparralBrecciaFLEM: CS HAYES STAKESGroup 3
20/02/2016First Seal4Fastnet RockEpisodeRHIL: GALMET MILLIE FOX STAKESGroup 2
20/02/2016Angola7HelenusNyasaASCT: DETONATOR STAKESListed
20/02/2016Don't Doubt Mamma3Not a Single DoubtCoconut MammaFLEM: THE TAB VANITYGroup 3
20/02/2016Astern2Medaglia D'oroEssaouiraRHIL: UVEX SILVER SLIPPER STAKESGroup 2
20/02/2016Weatherly2BeneteauLuna BellaFLEM: INTERNATIONAL RACE CLUBS TALINDERT STAKESListed
19/02/2016Swacadelic5AdlerflugSwishM V: SPORTING CHANCE CANCER FOUNDATION TORNEY NIGHT CUPListed
13/02/2016Tuscan Sling5Danehill DancerFirenzaCAUL: MYPUNTER.COM BELLMAINE STAKESGroup 3
13/02/2016Dream Lifter6Danehill ExpressEbony StormASCT: CYRIL FLOWER STAKESListed
13/02/2016Sultry Feeling4Encosta de LagoVisual EmotionRAND: ROBRICK LODGE TRISCAY STAKESGroup 3
13/02/2016Burning Front5PrimusShe's a KnockoutCAUL: THE CUP CLUB T.S. CARLYON CUPGroup 3
13/02/2016Suavito5Thorn ParkQueen Cha ChaCAUL: LADBROKES C.F. ORR STAKESGroup 1
13/02/2016Winx4Street CryVegas ShowgirlRAND: OPTUS BUSINESS APOLLO STAKESGroup 2
13/02/2016Mahuta3Flying SpurVahineCAUL: HYLAND RACE COLOURS AUTUMN STAKESGroup 2
13/02/2016Whiskey Allround5All Bar OneAdmiral's AffairDOOM: BUSINESS SUCCESS GROUP FALVELON HANDICAPListed
13/02/2016Heatherly3LonhroDancing HeatherCAUL: SCHWEPPES RUBITON STAKESGroup 2
13/02/2016Big Money6ChoisirLyn's MoneyRAND: DX SOLUTIONS SOUTHERN CROSS STAKESGroup 3
13/02/2016Flying Artie2Artie SchillerFlying RubyCAUL: LADBROKES BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G)Group 3
13/02/2016Samara Dancer2HinchinbrookEnnerdaleCAUL: LADBROKES BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (F)Group 2
13/02/2016Risque3Darci BrahmaSo ExplicitCAUL: KEVIN HAYES STAKESGroup 3
13/02/2016Perignon3SnitzelLast BlazeRAND: LIBERTY INTERNATIONAL UNDERWRITERS LIGHT FINGERS STAKESGroup 2
13/02/2016Telperion2Street CryYavannaRAND: HUAWEI LONHRO PLATEListed
08/02/2016Admiral4MossmanReunificationHOB: UBET THOMAS LYONS STAKESListed
08/02/2016Up Cups5HelikeRising ArtHOB: BETFAIR EXCHANGE HOBART CUPGroup 3
08/02/2016Sebring Sally3SebringDonna AmataHOB: LES LEES STRUTT STAKESListed
08/02/2016Gee Gee Double Dee2WordsmithJosies DoubleHOB: MITRE 10 ELWICK STAKESListed
06/02/2016Puritan3BeneteauMinaCAUL: MANFRED STAKESGroup 3
06/02/2016Shakespearean Lass4Written TycoonEliza DreamCAUL: W.J. ADAMS STAKESListed
06/02/2016Spill the Beans3SnitzelMiss DodwellRAND: ESKIMO PRINCE STAKESGroup 3
06/02/2016Valliano2EquianoMiss Valley RoadCAUL: INGLIS PREMIERRestricted Listed
06/02/2016Twist Tops2BeneteauImtopsRAND: INGLIS CLASSICRestricted Listed
06/02/2016Extreme Choice2Not a Single DoubtExtremelyCAUL: CHAIRMAN'S STAKESGroup 3
06/02/2016Amicus4Fastnet RockGold ChantRAND: THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS NSW BREEDERS CLASSICGroup 2
05/02/2016Nautical6NielloMagdaHOB: MAGIC MILLIONS BOW MISTRESS TROPHYGroup 3
05/02/2016Jerilderie Letter3BushrangerPirate's SireneHOB: SCHWEPPES TASMANIAN DERBYListed