DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
30/05/2015Mohave3Exceed And ExcelMarghamDOOM: NUTURF QUEENSLAND DAYListed
30/05/2015Shining Knight6BlackfriarsCool BusinessBLMT: BELMONT SPRINTGroup 3
30/05/2015Winx3Street CryVegas ShowgirlDOOM: TREASURY CASINO & HOTEL QUEENSLAND OAKSGroup 1
30/05/2015Dublin Lass4O'ReillyFashion PoliceDOOM: MITTYS BRIGHT SHADOW HANDICAPListed
30/05/2015Ball of Muscle4DubawiParforeDOOM: MAGIC MILLIONS QTC CUPGroup 2
30/05/2015Werther3TavistockBagalolliesDOOM: PAGES EVENT EQUIPMENT HIRE EAGLE FARM CUPGroup 2
30/05/2015Frespanol4ChoisirBesame MuchoDOOM: JAMES BOAG'S PREMIUM SPEAR CHIEF HANDICAPListed
30/05/2015Whittington4Tale of the CatMaha ChakriDOOM: ASCEND SALES TROPHIES LIGHTNING HANDICAPListed
30/05/2015Sagaronne2Real SagaLasoronDOOM: BRACKEN RIDGE TAVERN THE PHOENIXListed
23/05/2015Najoom3Northern MeteorCharlety StarDOOM: SUEZ ENVIRONNEMENT FRED BEST CLASSICGroup 3
23/05/2015Boban5BernardiniKenbelleDOOM: JAMES BOAG'S PREMIUM DOOMBEN 10,000Group 1
23/05/2015La Amistad5Redoute's ChoiceTugelaFLEM: ANDREW RAMSDEN STAKESListed
23/05/2015Bohemian Lily3O'ReillyBohemian BluesDOOM: URBIS THE ROSESGroup 2
23/05/2015Sense of Occasion4Street SenseSaywaanRAND: SYDNEY MARKETS LTD MCKELL CUPListed
23/05/2015Lumosty3Fastnet RockLuminous EyesFLEM: THE STRAIGHT SIXListed
23/05/2015Look to the Stars2I Am InvincibleStar PrizeDOOM: MITAVITE AUSTRALIA BRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 2
23/05/2015Upham3MastercraftsmanShe's Golden ClassDOOM: MULLINS LAWYERS GRAND PRIX STAKESGroup 3
23/05/2015Strawberry Boy6Redoute's ChoiceStrawberry GirlDOOM: PROGRAMMED PROPERTY SERVICES LORD MAYOR'S CUPGroup 3
23/05/2015Into the Red4Not a Single DoubtRed SequinDOOM: LANDFILL LOGISTICS ASCOT HANDICAPListed
23/05/2015Peace Force5BernardiniMarregoDOOM: GLENLOGAN PARK STAKESGroup 3
23/05/2015Faust5LibrettistRecceDOOM: CHANNEL 7 PREMIER'S CUPGroup 3
16/05/2015Falino7Fusaichi PegasusDanamalaSCST: YALUMBA WINES BRIBIE HANDICAPListed
16/05/2015That's a Good Idea5Flying SpurSunday ServiceSCNE: ARROWFIELD ORTENSIA STAKESListed
16/05/2015Luckygray7Bradbury's LuckDamah LadyBLMT: DEL BASSO SMALLGOODS-ROMA CUPGroup 3
16/05/2015Riva de Lago7Encosta de LagoAshentiSCST: HMR PROJECTS PTY LTD GLASSHOUSE HANDICAPListed
16/05/2015Flamberge5Exceed And ExcelRazor BladeMORP: DARLEY GOODWOODGroup 1
16/05/2015Index Linked7DansiliFully InvestedSCST: LINKED GROUP PLUMBING CALOUNDRA CUPListed
16/05/2015Divertire5EconsulParis SweepSCNE: DARLEY DARK JEWEL CLASSICGroup 3
16/05/2015The Bowler4Testa RossaSpecieMORP: HUGHES CHAUFFEURED LIMOUSINES R A LEE STAKESGroup 3
16/05/2015Winx3Street CryVegas ShowgirlSCST: XXXX SUNSHINE COAST GUINEASGroup 3
16/05/2015Artlee4Excellent ArtDanelee DancerSCNE: YARRAMAN PARK - HORSEPOWER LUSKIN STAR STAKESListed
16/05/2015Hazard5Flying SpurDawn AttackMORP: WILLIAM HILL PROUD MISS STAKESGroup 3
16/05/2015Real Good2Real SagaCruyff I'm GoodSCST: WIMMERS PREMIUM SOFT DRINKS BRUCE MCLACHLAN MEMORIAL CLASSICListed
16/05/2015In a Wink3Ready AsTime ReleaseSCNE: COOLMORE DENISE'S JOY STAKESListed
16/05/2015Let's Make Adeal5Red RansomLet's Get FamousMORP: MITTYS CENTAUREA STAKESListed
16/05/2015Okahu Bay3Flying SpurAcacia BayMORP: WILLIAM HILL SA FILLIES CLASSICGroup 3
16/05/2015Go Dreaming5Beautiful CrownNo FakingMORP: JAPAN TROPHY (REGISTERED AT PORT ADELAIDE CUP)Listed
16/05/2015Flippant2HinchinbrookLady BeckworthSCNE: PRYDE'S EASIFEED WOODLANDS STAKESListed
16/05/2015Prince of Brooklyn2MagnusTristabeelMORP: SEVEN NEWS NATIONAL STAKESGroup 3
15/05/2015Tales of Grimm6Distorted HumorStupendous MissSCNE: EMIRATES PARK SCONE CUPListed
09/05/2015Kuro3DenmanDistinctive LassDOOM: IPG CONNECT MICK DITTMAN PLATEListed
09/05/2015Magic Boy3Magic AlbertZetaMORP: ADELAIDE GALVANISING ADELAIDE GUINEASListed
09/05/2015Hot Snitzel6SnitzelFlames of ParisDOOM: UBET BTC CUPGroup 1
09/05/2015Najoom3Northern MeteorCharlety StarRHIL: BLACKTOWN WORKERS HAWKESBURY GUINEASGroup 3
09/05/2015Delicacy3Al MaherSimply WickedMORP: WILLIAM HILL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN DERBYGroup 1
09/05/2015Pornichet4VesponePorzaDOOM: THE BUNDABERG RUM DOOMBEN CUPGroup 1
09/05/2015Silverball6KahyasiMikaliaRHIL: FUJITSU AIR LORD MAYORS CUPListed
09/05/2015Nicoscene3NicconiCitisceneMORP: WILLIAM HILL STAKES (REGISTERED EUCLASE STAKES)Group 2
09/05/2015Charlie Boy4MyboycharlieMaritimeDOOM: DARLEY BRC SPRINTGroup 3
09/05/2015Solicit4Street CryPrincesaRHIL: THE 2015 DARLEY CROWNGroup 3
09/05/2015Blueberry Hill2MyboycharliePerkipseyDOOM: BOLLINGER CHAMPAGNE CLASSICGroup 2
09/05/2015Bewhatyouwannabe5Fastnet RockBella CoronaDOOM: JAMES BOAG'S PREMIUM MEMBERS' HANDICAPListed
09/05/2015I've Got the Looks5ChoisirRevivedDOOM: DESIGNLINE GRAPHICS JUANMO STAKESListed
09/05/2015Sadler's Lake3High ChaparralMingshanDOOM: MITTYS ROUGH HABIT PLATEGroup 3
09/05/2015Ballet Suite3High ChaparralSuitelyDOOM: CITY PROPERTY SERVICES PRINCESS STAKESListed
07/05/2015Tall Ship4Sea The StarsMagical RomanceWNBL: SUNGOLD MILK WARRNAMBOOL CUPListed
06/05/2015Royal Island5DubawiJessie JaneWNBL: MIDFIELD GROUP WANGOOM HANDICAPListed
03/05/2015Dawn Approach4Statue Of LibertyDelicate SnipNTHM: NORTHAM TOYOTA STAKESListed
02/05/2015Mr Favulous6FalvelonMiss Glamour PussTWBA: AUDI CENTRE TOOWOOMBA WEETWOOD HANDICAPListed
02/05/2015Thermal Current4Exceed And ExcelSoaressaMORP: SEVEN NEWS DC MCKAY STAKESGroup 3
02/05/2015Miracles of Life4Not a Single DoubtDazzling GazelleMORP: WILLIAM HILL CLASSIC (REGISTERED AS ROBERT SANGSTER STAKES)Group 1
02/05/2015Atlantis Dream6Elusive CityContemplateMORP: HUGHES CHAUFFEURED LIMOUSINES QUEEN OF THE SOUTH STAKESGroup 2
02/05/2015Delicacy3Al MaherSimply WickedMORP: SCHWEPPES OAKS (REGISTERED AS AUSTRALASIAN OAKS)Group 1
02/05/2015Black Vanquish2LonhroPonton FlyerCAUL: THOROUGHBRED CLUB CUPListed
02/05/2015Typing2SebringMy TypeTWBA: CHANNEL 7 DALRELLO STAKESListed
02/05/2015Strykum2StrykerDinkum StarMORP: DRINK DRIVING? GROW UP QUEEN ADELAIDE STAKESListed
02/05/2015Dead or Alive2WantedSun LaneMORP: OAKLANDS PLATEListed
01/05/2015Landlocked8ZabeelSecoverWAGG: JAM MEDIA 2015 WAGGA WAGGA GOLD CUPListed