DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
25/04/2015Nostradamus3Medaglia D'oroLeone ChiaraGCST: ATTWOOD MARSHALL LAWYERS GOLD COAST GUINEASGroup 3
25/04/2015October Date3Barely a MomentMiss EclipseMORP: QUAYCLEAN CHAIRMAN'S STAKES (TO BE RUN ON MORPHETTVILLE MAIN TRACK)Group 3
25/04/2015Authoritarian3AuthorizedSpecial DreamFLEM: VRC ST LEGERListed
25/04/2015Leebaz5ZabeelPolish PrincessGCST: SKY THOROUGHBRED CENTRAL A.D. HOLLINDALE STAKESGroup 2
25/04/2015Japhils3ChoisirLivoniaMRPK: H C NITSCHKE STAKES Listed
25/04/2015Srikandi4DubawiRainingGCST: SMEG VICTORY STAKESGroup 2
25/04/2015Dylanson5Dylan ThomasNena CandidaMRPK: HOLDFAST INSURANCE CITY OF ADELAIDE HANDICAPListed
25/04/2015Big Tree2SnitzelCroftGCST: MORETON HIRE KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSICGroup 3
25/04/2015Neo5One Cool CatVickyGCST: CARLTON DRAUGHT PRIME MINISTER'S CUPListed
25/04/2015My Poppette2SnippetsonBrompton's ChoiceFLEM: PHILLIP SCHULER ANZAC DAY STAKESListed
25/04/2015I've Got the Looks5ChoisirRevivedGCST: BETTER THAN READY SILK STOCKING FILLIES AND MARES HANDICAPListed
25/04/2015Epingle7PinsEtoile du NordGCST: GOLDCOASTWEBSITES.COM.AU CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAPGroup 3
25/04/2015Bohemian Lily3O'ReillyBohemian BluesGCST: BORDER SECURITY SERVICES GOLD COAST BRACELET 3-Y-O FILLIES PLATEListed
25/04/2015Worthy Cause3ChoisirTahnee TangoGCST: SURFERS PARADISE RSL GUNSYND CLASSIC THREE-YEARS-OLD PLATEGroup 3
18/04/2015Amorino5SnitzelSteal My LoveCAUL: MYPUNTER.COM ANNIVERSARY VASEListed
18/04/2015Politeness4Street SenseBerengariaCAUL: TROA BEL ESPRIT STAKESListed
18/04/2015Our Boy Malachi6Top EchelonRusticateRAND: TICKETEK HALL MARK STAKESGroup 3
18/04/2015Fitocracy3DenmanReine de JeuMORP: SCHWEPPERVESCENCE STAKES (REGISTERED AS AURARIA STAKES)Group 3
18/04/2015Dissident4SebringDiana's SecretRAND: SCHWEPPES ALL AGED STAKESGroup 1
18/04/2015Daytona Grey5Artie SchillerSouthern RoseMORP: HUGHES CHAUFFEURED LIMOUSINES R N IRWIN STAKESGroup 3
18/04/2015Gypsy Diamond4Not a Single DoubtGypsy TuckerRAND: JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATEGroup 3
18/04/2015Eclair Choice3California DaneBounceMORP: PROJECTION GRAPHICS REDELVA STAKESListed
18/04/2015Pasadena Girl2SavabeelNina From PasadenaRAND: MOËT & CHANDON CHAMPAGNE STAKESGroup 1
18/04/2015Pearl Star2Star WitnessPearl of the SeaMORP: DEQUETTEVILLE STAKESListed
18/04/2015Slightly Sweet3Charge ForwardSemitoneRAND: KARI J H B CARR STAKESGroup 3
18/04/2015Hi World3High ChaparralBeauty WorldRAND: JOHNNIE WALKER FRANK PACKER PLATEGroup 3
11/04/2015Avoid Lightning6BlevicYa MichelleRAND: DRUMMOND GOLF SAPPHIRE STAKESGroup 2
11/04/2015Rocket to Glory6ShovhogEnglish SummerDOOM: ADAGOLD AVIATION CHIEF DE BEERS HANDICAPListed
11/04/2015Criterion4SebringMica's PrideRAND: LONGINES QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 1
11/04/2015Jim's Journey3Good JourneyMandarinaMORP: MARSH PORT ADELAIDE GUINEASListed
11/04/2015Delicacy3Al MaherSimply WickedASCT: SCHWEPPES-W.A.T.C. DERBYGroup 2
11/04/2015Manapine3Manhattan RainAnapineFLEM: GALILEE SERIES FINALListed
11/04/2015Grand Marshal5DansiliMargarulaRAND: SCHWEPPES 150TH SYDNEY CUPGroup 1
11/04/2015Showy Chloe2Alfred NobelSpecial KisekiASCT: W.A. SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 3
11/04/2015Amanpour4Northern MeteorNewscasterRAND: CELLARBRATIONS QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKESGroup 1
11/04/2015Sir Moments4ChoisirColourful MomentsDOOM: RML LOGIC TAILS STAKES HANDICAPListed
11/04/2015Gust of Wind3Darci BrahmaStarrystarrynightRAND: SEVEN NEWS AUSTRALIAN OAKSGroup 1
11/04/2015Resonates4TeofiloCuffASCT: MATCHMAKER CLASSICListed
11/04/2015Delectation3ShamardalGrace And PowerRAND: ARROWFIELD 3YO SPRINTGroup 2
11/04/2015Ottoman2Exceed And ExcelByzantineRAND: GIRVAN WAUGH PERCY SYKES STAKESGroup 3
11/04/2015The Grey Flash2Not a Single DoubtAlreadyMORP: WILLIAM HILL SA SIRES PRODUCE STAKES (MORPHETTVILLE PARKS TRACK)Group 3
11/04/2015Federal3Medaglia D'oroViragoRAND: MCGRATH ESTATE AGENTS SOUTH PACIFIC CLASSICListed
11/04/2015The Barrister2Star WitnessStrikelineRAND: ADINA APARTMENT HOTELS FERNHILL HANDICAPListed
06/04/2015Kermadec3TeofiloHy FujiRAND: THE STAR 150TH DONCASTER MILEGroup 1
06/04/2015Candelara3Real SagaJadanaRAND: TAB ADRIAN KNOX STAKESGroup 3
06/04/2015Chautauqua4Encosta de LagoLovely JublyRAND: DARLEY T J SMITH STAKESGroup 1
06/04/2015Mongolian Khan3Holy Roman EmperorCentafitRAND: BMW AUSTRALIAN DERBYGroup 1
06/04/2015Pride of Dubai2Street CryAl AnoodRAND: INGLIS SIRESGroup 1
06/04/2015Miss Cover Girl3Monashee MountainTolartRAND: DILMAH TEA P J BELL STAKESGroup 3
06/04/2015Tremec6ZabeelTippleRAND: SCHWEPPES CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAPGroup 2
06/04/2015Hi World3High ChaparralBeauty WorldRAND: THE DAILY TELEGRAPH CARBINE CLUB STAKESGroup 3
06/04/2015Furnaces2Exceed And ExcelHeat of the FireRAND: WIDDEN KINDERGARTEN STAKESGroup 3
04/04/2015Watermans Bay6Eternity RangeParisian PrincessCAUL: VICTORIA HANDICAPGroup 3
04/04/2015Streetcar Isabelle4DanerichStellar FilleOAKB: UBET OAKBANK STAKES (REGISTERED AS HILLS RAILWAY STAKES)Listed
04/04/2015Sertorius7GalileoPretty PennyCAUL: LE PINE FUNERALS EASTER CUPGroup 3
04/04/2015Proceedwithcaution4Trade FairKinchicaASCT: YORK STAKESListed
02/04/2015Ygritte3SnitzelDeputy LilGOSF: PLUIM GOSFORD GUINEASListed