DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
29/03/2015Kirov Boy5Zentsov StreetBella PiaPINJ: TABTOUCH-PINJARRA CUPListed
28/03/2015Pornichet4VesponePorzaRHIL: THE SUNDAY TELEGRAPH NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKESGroup 3
28/03/2015Banca Mo7Tough SpeedI Gotcha BabeMORN: WILLIAM HILL MORNINGTON CUPListed
28/03/2015Hauraki3ResetYouthful PresenceRHIL: TULLOCH STAKESGroup 2
28/03/2015Lucky Street2OratorioRumoursASCT: AMELIA PARK-KARRAKATTA PLATEGroup 2
28/03/2015Ondina3Manhattan RainMermaid IslandMORP: MITTYS LAELIA STAKESListed
28/03/2015Under the Louvre4Excellent ArtBarcelona GirlMORN: IVECO MELBOURNE TRUCK CENTRE HAREEBA STAKESListed
28/03/2015Hartnell4AuthorizedDebonnaireRHIL: THE BMWGroup 1
28/03/2015Boom Time3Flying SpurBit of a RideASCT: SCHWEPPES-MELVISTA STAKESListed
28/03/2015Fenway3High ChaparralDeedraRHIL: VINERY STUD STAKESGroup 1
28/03/2015Delicacy3Al MaherSimply WickedASCT: RELIANCE PARTNERS-W.A. OAKSGroup 3
28/03/2015The Messina Nymph4CommandsCharybdisMORP: FARMERS UNION ICED COFFEE MANIHI CLASSICListed
28/03/2015Generalife5LonhroAlbaicinRHIL: IRRESISTIBLE POOLS & SPAS STAR KINGDOM STAKESGroup 3
28/03/2015Catkins5DubawiSalix CapreaRHIL: ASCEND SALES TROPHIES EMANCIPATION STAKESGroup 2
28/03/2015Excess Knowledge5MonsunQuenchedRHIL: HYLAND RACE COLOURS DONCASTER PRELUDEGroup 3
28/03/2015Last Bullet2High ChaparralBeat the BulletMORP: CAMPOLINA STUD BREEDERS' STAKESGroup 3
28/03/2015Takedown2StratumApameaRHIL: THE SCHWEPPERVESCENCEGroup 3
27/03/2015Lucky Hussler5HussonTalaq DancerM V: BROWN BALDWIN WILLIAM REID STAKESGroup 1
27/03/2015Noble Protector5HaafhdAll GloryM V: WILLIAM HILL SUNLINE STAKESGroup 2
27/03/2015Fontein Ruby3TurffonteinCharming RubyM V: SCHWEPPES ALEXANDRA STAKESListed
27/03/2015Kourkam5American PostKourkaALB: COMMERCIAL CLUB ALBURY GOLD CUPListed
21/03/2015Permit8DansiliCochinRHIL: THE LONGEST RIDE N E MANION CUPGroup 3
21/03/2015Setinum3Holy Roman EmperorUptownBDGO: ZOUSTAR @ WOODSIDE PARK INGLIS BONUS BENDIGO GUINEASListed
21/03/2015Real Impact7Deep ImpactTokio RealityRHIL: GEORGE RYDER STAKESGroup 1
21/03/2015Properantes3Danehill ExpressScala's QuestASCT: GRANT THORNTON-RACONTEUR STAKESListed
21/03/2015Observational4GalileoPartyBDGO: YALUMBA GOLDEN MILEListed
21/03/2015Vancouver2Medaglia D'oroSkatesRHIL: TOOHEYS NEW GOLDEN SLIPPERGroup 1
21/03/2015Tower of Lonhro6LonhroSpireASCT: GRANDSTAND CUPListed
21/03/2015Sweet Idea4SnitzelFlidaisRHIL: CANADIAN CLUB GALAXYGroup 1
21/03/2015Volkstok'n'barrell3TavistockVolksterRHIL: SKY RACING ROSEHILL GUINEASGroup 1
21/03/2015Contributer5High ChaparralSerisiaRHIL: RANVET STAKESGroup 1
21/03/2015Peeping3Redoute's ChoiceMiss MarielleRHIL: THE SEBRINGListed
21/03/2015Scratchy Bottom4SebringSilk VeilRHIL: HERTZ EPONA STAKESGroup 3
21/03/2015Shamalia4ShamardalLayliaRHIL: TAB BIRTHDAY CARD STAKESGroup 3
20/03/2015Chill Party3NicconiDressed to ImpressM V: WILLIAM HILL ALISTER CLARK STAKESGroup 2
20/03/2015Calaverite2LonhroGold RocksM V: CHANDLER MACLEOD PENANG PEARL Listed
18/03/2015Laser Hawk6Artie SchillerHigh HeelsNCLE: STRATHAYR NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 3
14/03/2015Amorino5SnitzelSteal My LoveFLEM: MY KITCHEN RULES STAKESListed
14/03/2015Burbero6O'ReillyRoyal RemedyRHIL: APN OUTDOOR AJAX STAKESGroup 2
14/03/2015Noble Protector5HaafhdAll GloryFLEM: SCHWEPPERVESCENCE TROPHYGroup 3
14/03/2015Winx3Street CryVegas ShowgirlRHIL: CELLARBRATIONS PHAR LAP STAKESGroup 2
14/03/2015Delicacy3Al MaherSimply WickedASCT: NATASHA STAKESListed
14/03/2015Spillway5Rail LinkFlower MarketFLEM: AUSTRALIAN CUPGroup 1
14/03/2015Battle Hero3StratumFrommASCT: SCHWEPPES-J.C. ROBERTS STAKESListed
14/03/2015Plucky Belle6MossmanWinning BelleRHIL: COOLMORE CLASSICGroup 1
14/03/2015Brazen Beau3I Am InvincibleSansadeeFLEM: LEXUS NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 1
14/03/2015Lucky Street2OratorioRumoursASCT: PERTH STAKESListed
14/03/2015Hartnell4AuthorizedDebonnaireRHIL: MCGRATH ESTATE AGENTS SKY HIGH STAKESGroup 3
14/03/2015Wawail3LonhroEl DaanaFLEM: TAB KEWNEY STAKESGroup 2
14/03/2015Chantski2War ChantEndesaASCT: WESTMINSTER NATIONAL-GIMCRACK STAKESGroup 3
14/03/2015Suavito4Thorn ParkQueen Cha ChaFLEM: INCOGNITUS BLAMEY STAKESGroup 2
14/03/2015Speak Fondly2Northern MeteorBlabRHIL: MAGIC NIGHT STAKESGroup 2
14/03/2015Jameka2MyboycharlieMine GameFLEM: VRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 2
14/03/2015Tarquin2Hard SpunDaanet Al DunyaRHIL: PAGO PAGO STAKESGroup 2
14/03/2015Pittsburgh Flyer3Street CryWarning ZoneFLEM: MSS SECURITY STAKESListed
14/03/2015Target in Sight5NadeemXaarantheRHIL: SMOOTH FM MAURICE MCCARTEN STAKESGroup 3
14/03/2015Pasadena Girl2SavabeelNina From PasadenaFLEM: TBV THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKESGroup 3
13/03/2015Slightly Sweet3Charge ForwardSemitoneK GR: THE ILLAWARRA MERCURY KEITH F. NOLAN CLASSICGroup 3
12/03/2015Tick Tick Bloom4ViscountEight RosesBUNB: XXXX GOLD-BUNBURY CUPListed
09/03/2015Runway Star4Northern MeteorIntuitMORP: ADELAIDE CASINO MATRICE STAKESListed
09/03/2015Tanby8GalileoDane BelltarMORP: TATTSBET ADELAIDE CUPGroup 2
09/03/2015Dylanson5Dylan ThomasNena CandidaMORP: SCHWEPPES C S HAYES MEMORIAL CUPListed
08/03/2015Takedown2StratumApameaCANB: SEPPELT BLACK OPAL STAKESGroup 3
08/03/2015Black Heart Bart4BlackfriarsSister TheresaBUNB: APH CONTRACTORS-BUNBURY STAKESListed
08/03/2015Faust5LibrettistRecceCANB: TAB.COM.AU CANBERRA CUPListed
08/03/2015Belle La Vie3BalmontBeautiful DaneBUNB: TABTOUCH-WESTERN AUSTRALIAN BREEDERS' CLASSICListed
08/03/2015Rom Baro3Time ThiefGypsy MaiCANB: PREMIER RACING PARTNERSHIPS CANBERRA GUINEASListed
08/03/2015Snippets Land4SnippetsonSeduction LineCANB: MERCEDES BENZ CANBERRA NATIONAL SPRINTListed
07/03/2015Nayeli3More Than ReadyWasimahRAND: XIRRUS FIREBALL STAKESListed
07/03/2015Chloe in Paris4Exceed And ExcelInnovation GirlFLEM: ATA/BOB HOYSTED HANDICAPListed
07/03/2015Miracles of Life4Not a Single DoubtDazzling GazelleRAND: HYLAND RACE COLOURS CHALLENGE STAKESGroup 2
07/03/2015Wandjina3SnitzelLa BambaFLEM: AUSTRALIAN GUINEASGroup 1
07/03/2015Cosmic Endeavour4Northern MeteorCrevetteRAND: CANTERBURY STAKESGroup 1
07/03/2015Madam Gangster4Al MaherDomino EffectFLEM: FRANCES TRESSADY STAKESGroup 3
07/03/2015Hallowed Crown3Street SenseCrowned GloryRAND: GIRVAN WAUGH RANDWICK GUINEASGroup 1
07/03/2015Crafty Cruiser7Good JourneySly OneFLEM: ROY HIGGINS QUALITYListed
07/03/2015Adorabeel5SavabeelPlaza DoreeRAND: ASPIRATION QUALITYGroup 3
07/03/2015Amorino5SnitzelSteal My LoveFLEM: TAB REWARDS STAKESGroup 3
07/03/2015Phrases5Casino PrinceMelodyRAND: GIRVAN WAUGH PARTNERS' RANDWICK CITY STAKESListed
07/03/2015Griante4Good JourneyGrand StrategyRAND: WENONA GIRL HANDICAPGroup 3
07/03/2015Vancouver2Medaglia D'oroSkatesRAND: UNSW TODMAN STAKESGroup 2
07/03/2015Ready for Victory2More Than ReadyCrillonFLEM: FESTIVAL OF RACING 1000Listed
07/03/2015English2Encosta de LagoCourtRAND: GUINNESS REISLING STAKESGroup 2
01/03/2015Tick Tick Bloom4ViscountEight RosesBUNB: PRINCE OF WALES-BUNBURY AHA CUPListed