DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
28/02/2015Index Linked7DansiliFully InvestedCAUL: MYPUNTER.COM MORNINGTON CUP PRELUDEListed
28/02/2015Pride of Dubai2Street CryAl AnoodCAUL: WILLIAM HILL BLUE DIAMOND STAKESGroup 1
28/02/2015Shamal Wind5DubawiFiremaidCAUL: WILLIAM HILL OAKLEIGH PLATEGroup 1
28/02/2015Danesiri6Home On the GrangeLea TondeW FM: GUY WALTER STAKESGroup 3
28/02/2015Taiyoo5HaradasunAmbers HaloMORP: JAMES BOAGS PREMIUM LORD REIMS STAKESGroup 3
28/02/2015Delicacy3Al MaherSimply WickedASCT: SCHWEPPES-ASCOT 1000 GUINEASListed
28/02/2015Black Jet5Jet SpurBlack VelvetDOOM: TATTERSALL'S MEMBERS' CUP HANDICAPListed
28/02/2015Mourinho7OratorioBenevolentCAUL: CROWN GOLDEN ALE PETER YOUNG STAKESGroup 2
28/02/2015Contributer5High ChaparralSerisiaW FM: LIVERPOOL CITY COUNCIL CHIPPING NORTON STAKESGroup 1
28/02/2015Suavito4Thorn ParkQueen Cha ChaCAUL: ITALKTRAVEL FUTURITY STAKESGroup 1
28/02/2015It's Somewhat4DynaformerSometimeW FM: LIVERPOOL CITY CUPGroup 3
28/02/2015Battle Hero3StratumFrommASCT: LEX PIPER STAKESListed
28/02/2015Haybah2More Than ReadySultahMORP: WILLIAM HILL CINDERELLA STAKESListed
28/02/2015Excellantes7FalvelonCantantesDOOM: GREENSLOPES PRIVATE HOSPITAL FALVELON QUALITY HANDICAPListed
28/02/2015Alpine Eagle3High ChaparralZephyriaCAUL: RACE-TECH AUSTRALIA CAULFIELD AUTUMN CLASSICGroup 2
28/02/2015London Line2BlackfriarsLine of FlightASCT: INITIAL HYGIENE-SUPREMACY STAKESListed
28/02/2015First Seal3Fastnet RockEpisodeW FM: SURROUND STAKESGroup 2
28/02/2015Sabatini3Street CryRoyal SashCAUL: POLYTRACK ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKESGroup 2
28/02/2015Always Allison2More Than ReadyRhemaW FM: LES JOHNSON MEMORIAL SWEET EMBRACE STAKESGroup 2
28/02/2015Tycoon Tara4Written TycoonMosstaraCAUL: PREMIER SIGNS STAKESGroup 3
28/02/2015Exosphere2LonhroAltitudeW FM: PRO-RIDE SKYLINE STAKESGroup 2
28/02/2015Rommel3CommandsI'mtoogoodtobetrueCAUL: WILLIAM HILL ZEDITAVE STAKESGroup 3
27/02/2015Written Dash3Written TycoonDosh DashM V: SIMPSON CONSTRUCTION TYPHOON TRACY STAKESGroup 3
25/02/2015Admiral3MossmanReunificationLAUN: TATTSBET GEORGE ADAMS PLATEListed
25/02/2015Genuine Lad4LadoniGenuine BlondeLAUN: BETFAIR LAUNCESTON CUPGroup 3
25/02/2015Gold Busker2OratorioRory's SongLAUN: STEVE'S LIQUOR GOLD SOVEREIGN STAKESListed
22/02/2015Geegees Goldengirl3WordsmithLa QuitaLAUN: SUES OF INVERMAY TASMANIAN OAKSListed
22/02/2015Black Heart Bart4BlackfriarsSister TheresaPINJ: 'CHAFF CITY' PINJARRA CLASSICListed
22/02/2015Self Sense4Street SenseBe My PersonKILM: WANDONG BUS & COACH KILMORE CUPListed
21/02/2015Greatwood5ManduroGazeRHIL: BLACKWOODS PACIFIC HOISTS PARRAMATTA CUPListed
21/02/2015Lankan Rupee5Redoute's ChoiceEstelle CollectionFLEM: BLACK CAVIAR LIGHTNINGGroup 1
21/02/2015Hallowed Crown3Street SenseCrowned GloryRHIL: BLACKWOODS CRC HOBARTVILLE STAKESGroup 2
21/02/2015Wandjina3SnitzelLa BambaFLEM: CS HAYES STAKESGroup 3
21/02/2015Headwater2Exceed And ExcelRiver DoveRHIL: BLACKWOODS UVEX SILVER SLIPPER STAKESGroup 2
21/02/2015Catkins5DubawiSalix CapreaRHIL: BLACKWOODS SIDCHROME MILLIE FOX STAKESGroup 2
21/02/2015Sweet And Speedy3Street CrySpeedy NatalieFLEM: THE VANITYGroup 3
21/02/2015Pasadena Girl2SavabeelNina From PasadenaFLEM: TALINDERT STAKESListed
20/02/2015Taiyoo5HaradasunAmbers HaloM V: ADAPT AUSTRALIA TORNEY NIGHT CUPListed
18/02/2015Vibrant Rouge6Written TycoonMirage RougeLAUN: ARMIDALE STUD "NEEDS FURTHER" VAMOS STAKESGroup 3
14/02/2015Tycoon Tara4Written TycoonMosstaraCAUL: ROUTLEYS BAKERY BELLMAINE STAKESGroup 3
14/02/2015Dissident4SebringDiana's SecretCAUL: SPORTINGBET POWERED BY WILLIAM HILL C.F. ORR STAKESGroup 1
14/02/2015San Nicasio3Hard SpunMunchieCAUL: HYLAND RACE COLOURS AUTUMN STAKESGroup 2
14/02/2015Thump4Red RansomOomphRAND: ROBRICK LODGE TRISCAY STAKESGroup 3
14/02/2015Eclair Samba5EkraarEurotecMORP: HOLDFAST INSURANCE BIRTHDAY CUPListed
14/02/2015Chautauqua4Encosta de LagoLovely JublyCAUL: SCHWEPPES RUBITON STAKESGroup 2
14/02/2015Contributer5High ChaparralSerisiaRAND: OPTUS APOLLO STAKESGroup 2
14/02/2015Neverland3Big BrownMidnight SpecialASCT: MAKE YOUR OWN MAGIC-CHALLENGE STAKESListed
14/02/2015Smokin' Joey7Encosta de LagoDalzingCAUL: HERALD SUN CARLYON CUPGroup 3
14/02/2015Adrift3ZabeelStrayRAND: LIBERTY INTERNATIONAL UNDERWRITERS LIGHT FINGERS STAKESGroup 2
14/02/2015Of the Brave2StarspangledbannerRunaway JesseCAUL: SPORTINGBET POWERED BY WILLIAM HILL BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G)Group 3
14/02/2015Heart Testa5Testa RossaGracielaRAND: ADAPTRA SOUTHERN CROSS STAKESGroup 3
14/02/2015Fontiton2TurffonteinPersonal EnsignCAUL: SPORTINGBET POWERED BY WILLIAM HILL BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (F)Group 2
14/02/2015Haptic2Exceed And ExcelTroubeautRAND: DX SOLUTIONS LONHRO PLATEListed
14/02/2015Sabatini3Street CryRoyal SashCAUL: KEVIN HAYES STAKESGroup 3
14/02/2015Peck7PivotalFlying KissASCT: MM PERTH STARTS TUESDAY-DETONATOR STAKESListed
09/02/2015Streetwise Savoire5Savoire VivreButter StreetHOB: TATTSBET.COM THOMAS LYONS STAKESListed
09/02/2015Geegees Blackflash8ClangalangLa QuitaHOB: BETFAIR HOBART CUPGroup 3
09/02/2015Geegees Goldengirl3WordsmithLa QuitaHOB: PFD FOOD SERVICES STRUTT STAKESListed
09/02/2015Gee Gees Top Notch2WordsmithHimstedtHOB: MOTORS ELWICK STAKESListed
07/02/2015Black Heart Bart4BlackfriarsSister TheresaASCT: CYRIL FLOWER STAKESListed
07/02/2015Catkins5DubawiSalix CapreaRHIL: NSW THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS CLASSICGroup 2
07/02/2015Scissor Kick3Redoute's ChoiceBack PassRHIL: ESKIMO PRINCE STAKESGroup 3
07/02/2015Thurlow2SebringPrincess EmmySANH: SPORTINGBET FIRST PAST THE POST CHAIRMAN'S STAKESGroup 3
06/02/2015It is Written6Written TycoonWinning TeamM V: ADAPT AUSTRALIA ABELL STAKESListed
06/02/2015I Love It4Artie SchillerNot That InnocentHOB: TASRACING.COM.AU BOW MISTRESS TROPHY Group 3
06/02/2015Geegees Classicboy3WordsmithEvangelicalHOB: SCHWEPPES TASMANIAN DERBY Listed