DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
29/10/2014Bring Something4SebringMetellusBDGO: 2014 JAYCO BENDIGO CUPListed
26/10/2014Son of Something5BlackfriarsMiss SomethingNTHM: XXXX GOLD-NORTHAM CUPListed
26/10/2014Rebelson5SnippetsonRebel SisterNTHM: XXXX GOLD-NORTHAM CUPListed
26/10/2014Sonntag4TeofiloParfaitsSALE: EASTCOAST PLUMBTEC SALE CUPListed
25/10/2014Suavito4Thorn ParkQueen Cha ChaM V: ELIZA PARK INTERNATIONAL STAKESGroup 3
25/10/2014Adelaide4GalileoElletelleM V: SPORTINGBET COX PLATEGroup 1
25/10/2014Elite Belle6Canny LadMississippi BelleASCT: SEACORP STARLIGHT-PRINCE OF WALES STAKESGroup 3
25/10/2014Moonovermanhattan3Manhattan RainLunaspurM V: DILMAH EXCEPTIONAL TEAS VASEGroup 2
25/10/2014Hooked4Casino PrinceAbsolute LureM V: SCHWEPPES CRYSTAL MILEGroup 2
25/10/2014Prince of Penzance5PentireRoyal SuccessorM V: RACING.COM MOONEE VALLEY GOLD CUPGroup 2
25/10/2014Galaxy Pegasus3War PassMedician StarM V: TELSTRA PHONEWORDS STAKESGroup 3
25/10/2014Lumosty3Fastnet RockLuminous EyesM V: DRUMMOND GOLF FILLIES CLASSICGroup 2
24/10/2014Lankan Rupee5Redoute's ChoiceEstelle CollectionM V: SPORTINGBET MANIKATO STAKESGroup 1
24/10/2014Tawteen3StratumSprungM V: CHANDLER MACLEOD CROCKETT STAKESListed
22/10/2014River Delta4Al MaherRiver CrossingGEEL: WINTER & TAYLOR ISUZU BLACK PEARL CLASSICListed
22/10/2014Caravan Rolls On7HernandoGrain OnlyGEEL: SPORTINGBET POWERED BY WILLIAM HILL GEELONG CUPGroup 3
22/10/2014Nozomi3Street CryRose of DanehillGEEL: EMSLEY LODGE RACING GEELONG CLASSICListed
19/10/2014Bel Thor5God's OwnBellonicSEYM: DARLEY SEYMOUR CUPListed
19/10/2014Bel Thor5God's OwnBellonicSEYM: DARLEY SEYMOUR CUPListed
18/10/2014The Messina Nymph4CommandsCharybdisCAUL: POLYTRACK ALINGHI STAKESListed
18/10/2014Admire Rakti7Heart's CryAdmire TeresaCAUL: CROWN GOLDEN ALE CAULFIELD CUPGroup 1
18/10/2014Avoid Lightning6BlevicYa MichelleRAND: CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB NIVISONGroup 3
18/10/2014Fuchsia Bandana4Trade FairFuchsia LadyASCT: NORTHERLY STAKESGroup 3
18/10/2014Bel Sprinter7Bel EspritGavrocheCAUL: PERRI CUTTEN CAULFIELD SPRINTGroup 2
18/10/2014Miracles of Life4Not a Single DoubtDazzling GazelleCAUL: PERRI CUTTEN CAULFIELD SPRINTGroup 2
18/10/2014Hucklebuck4ElvstroemKondariMORP: DOMINANT DURBRIDGE STAKESListed
18/10/2014Disposition3ResetTest CaseASCT: CROWN PERTH-BELGRAVIA STAKESListed
18/10/2014Contributer5High ChaparralSerisiaCAUL: DAVID JONES CUPGroup 3
18/10/2014Mulaqen7HaafhdBurqaRAND: CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB CUPListed
18/10/2014Sweet Idea4SnitzelFlidaisCAUL: SCHWEPPES TRISTARC STAKESGroup 2
18/10/2014Deep Field4Northern MeteorListen HereRAND: CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB LIGHTNINGListed
18/10/2014Lucky Hussler5HussonTalaq DancerCAUL: SPORTINGBET MOONGA STAKESGroup 3
18/10/2014Kuro3DenmanDistinctive LassRAND: ARISTOCRAT BRIAN CROWLEY STAKESListed
18/10/2014Fontein Ruby3TurffonteinCharming RubyCAUL: RACING.COM CAULFIELD CLASSICGroup 3
18/10/2014Set Square3ResetDynastarCAUL: NEW ZEALAND BLOODSTOCK ETHEREAL STAKESListed
18/10/2014Stratum Star3StratumPurely SpectacularCAUL: CROWN LAGER STAKESListed
15/10/2014Star Fashion4Street CryElegant FashionCAUL: NINE WEST LADIES DAY VASEGroup 3
15/10/2014Excites Zelady4ExcitesZeladyM BR: CARLTON DRAUGHT MURRAY BRIDGE GOLD CUPListed
15/10/2014In Cahoots4Bradbury's LuckHot CopperCAUL: ITALKTRAVEL STAKESListed
15/10/2014Eloping3ChoisirRunaway JesseCAUL: CATANACH'S JEWELLERS BLUE SAPPHIRE STAKESListed
12/10/2014Mourinho7OratorioBenevolentCRAN: TAB CRANBOURNE CUPListed
11/10/2014Griante4Good JourneyGrand StrategyCAUL: SPORTINGBET SPRINT SERIES FINALGroup 3
11/10/2014Shooting to Win3Northern MeteorListen HereCAUL: BECK CAULFIELD GUINEASGroup 1
11/10/2014Amicus3Fastnet RockGold ChantCAUL: SCHWEPPES THOUSAND GUINEASGroup 1
11/10/2014Neena Rock6Fastnet RockFeminine WilesRAND: MCGRATH ESTATE AGENTS ANGST STAKESGroup 3
11/10/2014Trust in a Gust4Keep the FaithSubtle BreezeCAUL: DAVID JONES NBCF TOORAK HANDICAPGroup 1
11/10/2014Hampton Court3Redoute's ChoiceRoses 'N' WineRAND: MOET & CHANDON SPRING CHAMPION STAKESGroup 1
11/10/2014Fawkner7ResetDane BelltarCAUL: CATHAY PACIFIC CAULFIELD STAKESGroup 1
11/10/2014Big Memory5Duke of MarmaladeNicaraCAUL: SPORTINGBET HERBERT POWER STAKESGroup 2
11/10/2014Lotion3Good JourneyPoison IvyMORP: HILL SMITH STAKESListed
11/10/2014Rubick3Encosta de LagoSliding CubeCAUL: ANCO INSTANT TURF SCHILLACI STAKESGroup 2
11/10/2014Hosting5HostKali SmytzerCAUL: APT WEEKEND HUSSLER STAKESListed
11/10/2014Earthquake3Exceed And ExcelCataclysmCAUL: THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKESGroup 3
11/10/2014Of the Brave2StarspangledbannerRunaway JesseCAUL: INGLIS DEBUTANT STAKESListed
04/10/2014Under the Louvre4Excellent ArtBarcelona GirlFLEM: HEADQUARTERS TAVERN STAKESListed
04/10/2014Opinion6Oasis DreamKiltubberRAND: MCGRATH ESTATE AGENTS METROPOLITANGroup 1
04/10/2014Forever Loved4High ChaparralDiamond LikeFLEM: BLAZER STAKESGroup 2
04/10/2014First Seal3Fastnet RockEpisodeRAND: COOLMORE FLIGHT STAKESGroup 1
04/10/2014Modello6SnitzelSacred ModelBLMT: BIRTHDAY STAKESListed
04/10/2014Lucia Valentina4SavabeelStaryn GlennFLEM: TURNBULL STAKESGroup 1
04/10/2014He's Your Man6Cape CrossVia SaleriaRAND: THE STAR EPSOMGroup 1
04/10/2014Fontein Ruby3TurffonteinCharming RubyFLEM: TAB EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKESGroup 2
04/10/2014Famous Seamus6Elusive CityCliniqueRAND: BLOODSTOCK.COM.AU PREMIERE STAKESGroup 2
04/10/2014Chautauqua4Encosta de LagoLovely JublyFLEM: GILGAI STAKESGroup 2
04/10/2014Moriarty7ClodovilJustice SystemRAND: APN OUTDOOR CRAVEN PLATEGroup 3
04/10/2014Stratum Star3StratumPurely SpectacularFLEM: YELLOWGLEN VINTAGE STAKESListed
04/10/2014Brazen Beau3I Am InvincibleSansadeeRAND: SYDNEY CITY TOYOTA ROMAN CONSUL STAKESGroup 2
04/10/2014Who Shot Thebarman6Yamanin VitalEars CarolFLEM: THE BART CUMMINGSGroup 3
04/10/2014Hampton Court3Redoute's ChoiceRoses 'N' WineRAND: TAB BETTING SEASON DULCIFY QUALITYListed
04/10/2014Magicool3Fastnet RockPerfect TruthFLEM: UCI STAKESListed
04/10/2014Vancouver2Medaglia D'oroSkatesRAND: NSW THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS' PLATEListed
04/10/2014Mihalic2Hard SpunBatikFLEM: GREENLAND AUSTRALIA MARIBYRNONG TRIAL STAKESListed
04/10/2014Calaverite2LonhroGold RocksRAND: KEENELAND GIMCRACK STAKESListed