DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
29/09/2013Rebel Dane4California DaneTexarcanaCAUL: CLAMMS SEAFOOD SIR RUPERT CLARKE STAKESGroup 1
29/09/2013Eclair Big Bang3SavabeelEnnerdaleCAUL: BECK CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDEGroup 3
29/09/2013It is Written5Written TycoonWinning TeamCAUL: SPICER THOROUGHBREDS TESTA ROSSA STAKESListed
28/09/2013Rain Drum6Fastnet RockGifted SpiritRHIL: ASCEND SALES TROPHIES SHANNON STAKESGroup 2
28/09/2013Complacent3AuthorizedInsoucianceRHIL: PJ'S IRISH PUB PARRAMATTA GLOAMING STAKESGroup 3
28/09/2013Crafty Cruiser6Good JourneySly OneMORN: R.M. ANSETT CLASSICListed
28/09/2013Sharnee Rose5NadeemFarashaRHIL: GOLDEN PENDANTGroup 3
28/09/2013Champagne Cath3Street SenseMimzicalRHIL: BACARDI REGINALD ALLEN QUALITYListed
28/09/2013Julienas7Cape CrossDora CarringtonRHIL: TAB COLIN STEPHEN QUALITYGroup 3
28/09/2013Eurozone3Northern MeteorMiss VandalRHIL: STAN FOX STAKESGroup 2
27/09/2013Samaready4More Than ReadySamarM V: PROGRAMMED MOIR STAKESGroup 1
27/09/2013Mourinho6OratorioBenevolentM V: ALTERNATE RAILWAY JRA CUPGroup 3
27/09/2013Divine Calling3StratumRubicallM V: CITY JEEP STUTT STAKESGroup 2
27/09/2013Thump3Red RansomOomphM V: GALLAGHER BASSETT/ TBV CHAMPAGNE STAKESGroup 3
21/09/2013Sessions4LonhroSeancesRAND: BOWERMANS OFFICE FURNITURE SHORTSGroup 2
21/09/2013It's a Dundeel4High ChaparralStareelCAUL: HYLAND RACE COLOURS UNDERWOOD STAKESGroup 1
21/09/2013Karacatis5HussonetOne in a MillionMORP: SPORTINGBET W H WYLIE HANDICAPListed
21/09/2013Classique Ivory5SavabeelSenorita IvoryKALG: XXXX GOLD-KALGOORLIE CUPListed
21/09/2013Moriarty6ClodovilJustice SystemRAND: BACARDI HILL STAKESGroup 2
21/09/2013Mr O'ceirin6PostponedCadellCAUL: D'URBAN NATURALISM STAKESGroup 3
21/09/2013Boban4BernardiniKenbelleRAND: BILL RITCHIE HANDICAPGroup 3
21/09/2013Gregers3CommandsSatnavCAUL: SCHWEPPES THOUSAND GUINEAS PRELUDEGroup 2
21/09/2013Star Rolling4Casino PrinceUneasyMORP: PENANG TROPHY (REGISTERED AS TOKYO CITY CUP)Listed
21/09/2013Streama5StratumPensiamoRAND: GEORGE MAIN STAKESGroup 1
21/09/2013Catkins4DubawiSalix CapreaCAUL: SPORTINGBET SPRINT SERIES HEAT 2 STAKESGroup 3
21/09/2013Barbed3Canny LadKey Bar NightsRAND: SCHWEPPES HERITAGE STAKESListed
21/09/2013Guelph3Exceed And ExcelCamarillaRAND: COOLMORE TEA ROSE STAKESGroup 2
19/09/2013Winning Glory6One Cool CatAlpine BeautyNCLE: XXXX GOLD NEWCASTLE CUPGroup 3
19/09/2013Vaquera4High ChaparralThe Mighty LionsNCLE: TALLWOODS TIBBIE STAKESGroup 3
18/09/2013Toydini4BernardiniJohan's ToyNCLE: SUMMER BRIGHT LAGER CAMERON HANDICAPGroup 3
18/09/2013Mr Vadim6StarcraftFemme D'affaireKALG: TABTOUCH-HANNANS HANDICAPListed
18/09/2013Savvy Nature3SavabeelGenerous NatureNCLE: COCA-COLA SPRING STAKESGroup 3
15/09/2013Fanicio5BenicioLasting FaithKALG: GOLDLINE DISTRIBUTORS-BOULDER CUPListed
14/09/2013Prince Cheri5LandoPrincess CheriRHIL: KINGSTON TOWN STAKESGroup 3
14/09/2013Le Bonsir6ChoisirLa Bella DameM V: DRUMMOND GOLF STAKESListed
14/09/2013Zoustar3Northern MeteorZouzouRHIL: DE BORTOLI WINES GOLDEN ROSE STAKESGroup 1
14/09/2013Driefontein4Fastnet RockFollow GoldRHIL: SHARP SHERACO STAKESGroup 3
14/09/2013Fiorente6MonsunDesert BloomM V: DATO' TAN CHIN NAM STAKESGroup 2
14/09/2013Riva de Lago6Encosta de LagoAshentiRHIL: SEBRING SPRINTGroup 2
14/09/2013Kuroshio3Exceed And ExcelArctic DriftM V: MITTY'S MCEWEN STAKESGroup 2
14/09/2013Forever Discreet3BernardiniShe's DiscreetMORP: EXPRESS COLOUR PRINTING MORPHETTVILLE GUINEASListed
14/09/2013Atlantic Jewel5Fastnet RockRegardM V: TOP CUT STOCKS STAKESGroup 2
07/09/2013Commanding Jewel4CommandsRegardFLEM: LET'S ELOPE STAKESGroup 2
07/09/2013Kalahaar5ChoisirKalatiaraBLMT: FARNLEY STAKESListed
07/09/2013Hawkspur4PurrealistMollyhawkRAND: TATTERSALLS CLUB CHELMSFORD STAKESGroup 2
07/09/2013Speediness6Testa RossaFine GlassFLEM: BOBBIE LEWIS QUALITYGroup 3
07/09/2013Malavio5SnitzelWin Here Win ThereRAND: TATTERSALLS CLUB TRAMWAY STAKESGroup 3
07/09/2013Foreteller7DansiliProphecyFLEM: MAKYBE DIVA STAKESGroup 1
07/09/2013Aussies Love Sport3Redoute's ChoiceMiss JakeoRAND: JOCKEYS TRUST MING DYNASTY QUALITYGroup 3
07/09/2013Charlie Boy3MyboycharlieMaritimeFLEM: DANEHILL STAKESGroup 2
07/09/2013Bound for Earth3Northern MeteorBulla BorgheseRAND: COOLMORE FURIOUS STAKESGroup 2
07/09/2013Shoreham4ResetTeneales PearlFLEM: THE SOFITELListed
07/09/2013Decision Time6ForeplayDaunting ThoughtRAND: CONCORDE STAKESGroup 3
07/09/2013Long John3Street CryHosieryFLEM: HENRY BUCKS BEST DRESSED STAKESListed
06/09/2013Wazn7WhipperNew StoryWYNG: CARLTON MID WYONG GOLD CUPListed
06/09/2013Impetuous4Fastnet RockRash PromiseWYNG: MCNAMEE CONSTRUCTIONS MONA LISA STAKESListed
04/09/2013Gris Caro5With ApprovalAvianeBKVA: ADVERTISER NEWSPAPERS BALAKLAVA CUPListed