DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
31/05/2014Sacred Star4Flying SpurIrish NovaE FM: MAGIC MILLIONS QTC CUPGroup 2
31/05/2014Elite Belle5Canny LadMississippi BelleBLMT: BELMONT SPRINTGroup 3
31/05/2014Tinto3Red DazzlerTruly BraveE FM: TREASURY CASINO & HOTEL QUEENSLAND OAKSGroup 1
31/05/2014Sir Moments3ChoisirColourful MomentsE FM: SKY RACING QUEENSLAND GUINEASGroup 2
31/05/2014Aldini5Magic AlbertEbbtideE FM: XXXX GOLD SPEAR CHIEF HANDICAPListed
31/05/2014Avaladyluck4Bradbury's LuckNorthshore LadyE FM: CHANNEL SEVEN BRIGHT SHADOW HANDICAPListed
31/05/2014Moriarty6ClodovilJustice SystemE FM: MERLO COFFEE EAGLE FARM CUPGroup 2
31/05/2014Lucky Tom2Lucky OwnersTattyamE FM: KRA BUSAN THE PHOENIXListed
24/05/2014Zephyron5ZabeelDiamond LikeDOOM: CHANNEL SEVEN PREMIER'S CUPGroup 3
24/05/2014Spirit of Boom6SequaloTemple SpiritDOOM: JAMES BOAG'S PREMIUM DOOMBEN 10,000Group 1
24/05/2014La Amistad4Redoute's ChoiceTugelaRAND: W J MCKELL CUPListed
24/05/2014Vilanova3CommandsOur ValpolicellaDOOM: MULLINS LAWYERS GRAND PRIX STAKESGroup 3
24/05/2014Lonhspresso4LonhroAs Simple As ThatFLEM: THE STRAIGHT SIXListed
24/05/2014Time for War2SnitzelLady ZabeliaDOOM: MITAVITE BRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 2
24/05/2014Unchain My Heart7Al MaherFly By NightFLEM: ANDREW RAMSDEN STAKESListed
24/05/2014Srikandi3DubawiRainingDOOM: GLENLOGAN PARK STAKESGroup 3
24/05/2014Angel of Mercy5HussonetPietaDOOM: PROGRAMMED PROPERTY SERVICES LORD MAYOR'S CUPGroup 3
24/05/2014Cape Kidnappers6CommandsKidnapperDOOM: SITA AUSTRALIA CHIEF DE BEERS HANDICAPListed
24/05/2014Eastern Prince3DubawiMy Name is LukaDOOM: NUTURF QUEENSLAND DAYListed
17/05/2014Unanimously6Not a Single DoubtHeaven's EyesSCNE: ARROWFIELD ORTENSIA STAKESListed
17/05/2014River Lad6Top EchelonIkeymoDOOM: DARLEY BRC SPRINTGroup 3
17/05/2014Magnifisio4MagnusIfestioBLMT: DEL BASSO SMALLGOODS-ROMA CUPGroup 3
17/05/2014Streama5StratumPensiamoDOOM: TITAN ENERGY SERVICES DOOMBEN CUPGroup 1
17/05/2014Seaside4Redoute's ChoiceLiving SpiritSCNE: COOLMORE DARK JEWEL CLASSICGroup 3
17/05/2014Arabian Gold3DubawiCoabloDOOM: XXXX GOLD THE ROSESGroup 2
17/05/2014Atmospherical3Northern MeteorFaster PussycatSCNE: DARLEY DENISE'S JOY STAKESListed
17/05/2014Havana3StarcraftTop CubanDOOM: ASCEND SALES TROPHIES FRED BEST CLASSICGroup 3
17/05/2014Shigeru Sendan2DenmanFlute of BubblySCNE: PRYDE'S EASIFEED WOODLANDS STAKESListed
17/05/2014Srikandi3DubawiRainingDOOM: DESIGNLINE GRAPHICS JUANMO STAKESListed
17/05/2014Mighty Lucky4Casino PrinceBuxom BabeSCNE: YARRAMAN PARK - HORSEPOWER LUSKIN STAR STAKESListed
17/05/2014Tales of Fashion2Tale of the CatQueen of FashionDOOM: GALLOPERS SPORTS CLUB LANCASTER STAKESListed
17/05/2014Pinch River2DenmanAvenue GirlDOOM: CHANNEL SEVEN DALRELLO STAKESListed
16/05/2014Cameo4ShamardalPortrait of a LadySCNE: EMIRATES PARK SCONE CUPListed
10/05/2014Pure Purrfection5General NediymShe's PurringDOOM: YELLOWGLEN BRIBIE HANDICAPListed
10/05/2014Miss Steele3Statue Of LibertyShu' Shu' LaraMORP: SPORTINGBET PROUD MISS STAKESGroup 3
10/05/2014Famous Seamus5Elusive CityCliniqueDOOM: BUNDABERG DISTILLING CO. BTC CUPGroup 1
10/05/2014Smokin' Joey6Encosta de LagoDalzingMORP: THE TAPESTRY WINES GOODWOODGroup 1
10/05/2014Zephyron5ZabeelDiamond LikeRHIL: FUJITSU AIR LORD MAYORS CUPListed
10/05/2014Amexed3PentireDanexDOOM: MITTYS ROUGH HABIT PLATEGroup 3
10/05/2014Rhythm to Spare4PinsStanicaMORP: TAPESTRY SHIRAZ R A LEE STAKESGroup 3
10/05/2014Pretty Pins5PinsLuna TudorDOOM: LANDFILL LOGISTICS CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAPGroup 3
10/05/2014Blue Ribbon5Royal AcademyRibbonMORP: MAC JUST OVER? DON'T DRIVE CENTAUREA STAKESListed
10/05/2014Brazen Beau2I Am InvincibleSansadeeDOOM: BOLLINGER CHAMPAGNE CLASSICGroup 2
10/05/2014Ominous5Oasis DreamMerleMORP: MITTYS PORT ADELAIDE CUPListed
10/05/2014Agitate3SequaloStirringDOOM: CHANNEL SEVEN MICK DITTMAN PLATEListed
10/05/2014Rezoned3ZabeelBetter AlternativeMORP: SPORTINGBET SA FILLIES CLASSICGroup 3
10/05/2014Moonovermanhattan2Manhattan RainLunaspurMORP: DARLEY NATIONAL STAKESGroup 3
04/05/2014Magnifisio4MagnusIfestioNTHM: NORTHAM TOYOTA STAKESListed
03/05/2014Dothraki3MossmanVolantisGCST: ATTWOOD MARSHALL LAWYERS GOLD COAST GUINEASGroup 3
03/05/2014Chautauqua3Encosta de LagoLovely JublyHAWK: BLACKTOWN WORKERS HAWKESBURY GUINEASGroup 3
03/05/2014Streama5StratumPensiamoGCST: WIMMERS SOFT DRINKS A.D. HOLLINDALE STAKESGroup 2
03/05/2014Kushadasi3ChoisirShanghai MoonMORP: SPORTINGBET SOUTH AUSTRALIAN DERBYGroup 1
03/05/2014Reparations5Exceed And ExcelHold to RansomCAUL: THOROUGHBRED CLUB CUPListed
03/05/2014Leebaz4ZabeelPolish PrincessHAWK: PANTHERS HAWKESBURY GOLD CUPGroup 3
03/05/2014Dances On Stars4SnitzelStarnetGCST: CARLTON DRAUGHT PRIME MINISTER'S CUPListed
03/05/2014Alpha Beat3MagnusSilverbeatMORP: ADELAIDE GALVANISING ADELAIDE GUINEASListed
03/05/2014Aerobatics5Exceed And ExcelGrilseHAWK: THE 2014 DARLEY CROWNGroup 3
03/05/2014Srikandi3DubawiRainingGCST: TURANGGA FARM SILK STOCKINGListed
03/05/2014Pressing2SebringLamiraquiCAUL: SKY HIGH MT DANDENONG STAKESListed
03/05/2014Miracles of Life3Not a Single DoubtDazzling GazelleMORP: SPORTINGBET STAKES (REGISTERED AS EUCLASE STAKES)Group 2
03/05/2014Tinto3Red DazzlerTruly BraveGCST: H. HARVEY PRESTIGE GOLD COAST BRACELETListed
03/05/2014Aimee2Exceedingly GoodMeadow WhisperGCST: MORETON HIRE KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSICGroup 3
03/05/2014Cailin Miss2DomesdayPartygoerMORP: OAKLANDS PLATEListed
02/05/2014Trade Commissioner6MontjeuSpinning QueenWAGG: DUKE OF KENT HOTEL 2014 WAGGA WAGGA GOLD CUPListed
01/05/2014Akzar7SelkirkAlaiydaWNBL: SUNGOLD MILK WARRNAMBOOL CUPListed