DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
30/04/2014Kneeling5Encosta de LagoSunday ServiceWNBL: MIDFIELD GROUP WANGOOM HANDICAPListed
26/04/2014Spillway4Rail LinkFlower MarketRAND: CRUST GOURMET PIZZA JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATEGroup 3
26/04/2014Essay Raider4BernardiniElegant EagleMORP: MAC JUST OVER? DONT DRIVE DC MCKAY STAKESGroup 3
26/04/2014Estonian Princess3SnitzelMeet My SisRAND: BACARDI UNTAMEABLE J H B CARR STAKESGroup 3
26/04/2014Temple of Boom7PiccoloTemple SpiritE FM: GREENSLOPES PRIVATE VICTORY STAKESGroup 2
26/04/2014Driefontein4Fastnet RockFollow GoldMORP: SPORTINGBET CLASSIC (REGISTERED AS ROBERT SANGSTER STAKES)Group 1
26/04/2014Hana's Goal5Orewa MatteruzeShanghai JellRAND: SCHWEPPES ALL AGED STAKESGroup 1
26/04/2014Hopfgarten3MossmanBlack TourmalineE FM: APHS GUNSYND CLASSICGroup 3
26/04/2014May's Dream3New ApproachShe's ArchieMORP: SCHWEPPES OAKS (REGISTERED AS AUSTRALASIAN OAKS)Group 1
26/04/2014Go Indy Go2BernardiniElegant EagleRAND: MOÏ¿½‹T & CHANDON CHAMPAGNE STAKESGroup 1
26/04/2014Tango's Daughter3Redoute's ChoiceTango FireMORP: PURA MILK QUEEN OF THE SOUTH STAKESGroup 2
26/04/2014Arabian Gold3DubawiCoabloRAND: JOHNNIE WALKER FRANK PACKER PLATEGroup 3
26/04/2014Gamblin' Guru3New ApproachGlory GuruMORP: CHAIRMAN'S STAKESGroup 3
26/04/2014Bullpit2Speed 'n' PowerMadamestaMORP: QUEEN ADELAIDE STAKESListed
26/04/2014Hot Snitzel5SnitzelFlames of ParisRAND: TICKETEK HALL MARK STAKESGroup 3
26/04/2014Brave Ali7O'ReillyKnockmeoutE FM: 50 YEARS OF RAMSAY HEALTH CARE JRA TAILS STAKESListed
25/04/2014Order of the Sun3Encosta de LagoSequinFLEM: VRC ST LEGERListed
25/04/2014Merion2O'ReillySapphire BelleFLEM: ANZAC DAY STAKESListed
19/04/2014Cosmic Endeavour3Northern MeteorCrevetteRAND: DRUMMOND GOLF SAPPHIRE STAKESGroup 2
19/04/2014It's a Dundeel4High ChaparralStareelRAND: LONGINES QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 1
19/04/2014Excellantes6FalvelonCantantesE FM: WINNING EDGE PRESENTATIONS HINKLER HANDICAPListed
19/04/2014Siwa Lady5GonskiSiwaOAKB: YALUMBA OAKBANK STAKES (REGISTERED AS HILLS RAILWAY STAKES)Listed
19/04/2014Our Voodoo Prince6KingmamboOuija BoardCAUL: LE PINE FUNERALS EASTER CUPGroup 3
19/04/2014The Offer5MontjeuValdaraRAND: SCHWEPPES SYDNEY CUPGroup 1
19/04/2014Best Yet to Come3EconsulSimply the BestE FM: WINNING EDGE PROMOTIONAL GEAR PRINCESS STAKESListed
19/04/2014Sistine Demon4ExcitesFamous PainterCAUL: RACE-TECH VICTORIA HANDICAPGroup 3
19/04/2014Rising Romance3EkraarPost RomanceRAND: SEVEN NEWS AUSTRALIAN OAKSGroup 1
19/04/2014Diamond Drille4Al MaherDamzelle PedrilleRAND: CELLARBRATIONS QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKESGroup 1
19/04/2014Sidestep3Exceed And ExcelDextrousRAND: ARROWFIELD ROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKESGroup 2
19/04/2014Angel of Mercy5HussonetPietaE FM: WINNING EDGE TROPHIES MEMBERS' HANDICAPListed
19/04/2014Eloping2ChoisirRunaway JesseRAND: GIRVAN WAUGH ROYAL RANDWICK STAKESGroup 3
19/04/2014Beauty's Beast3GuillotineBlack BeautyRAND: MCGRATH ESTATE AGENTS SOUTH PACIFIC CLASSICListed
19/04/2014Veuvelicious2Northern MeteorDebutanteRAND: ADINA APARTMENT HOTELS FERNHILL HANDICAPListed
12/04/2014Typhoon Red5Red DazzlerGentle ThunderTWBA: MAINZ DEVELOPMENTS WEETWOOD HANDICAPListed
12/04/2014Arabian Gold3DubawiCoabloRAND: TAB ADRIAN KNOX STAKESGroup 3
12/04/2014Gamblin' Guru3New ApproachGlory GuruMORP: MARSH PORT ADELAIDE GUINEASListed
12/04/2014Sacred Falls4O'ReillyIguazu's GirlRAND: THE STAR DONCASTER MILEGroup 1
12/04/2014Respondent3HaradasunAvenida MaderoASCT: SCHWEPPES-W.A.T.C. DERBYGroup 2
12/04/2014Driefontein4Fastnet RockFollow GoldMORP: R N IRWIN STAKESGroup 3
12/04/2014Lankan Rupee4Redoute's ChoiceEstelle CollectionRAND: DARLEY T J SMITH STAKESGroup 1
12/04/2014Prentice2BlackfriarsStella VisionASCT: W.A. SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 3
12/04/2014Girl in Flight3CommandsRossiyaMORP: SCHWEPPERVESCENCE STAKES (REGISTERED AS AURARIA STAKES)Group 3
12/04/2014Criterion3SebringMica's PrideRAND: BMW AUSTRALIAN DERBYGroup 1
12/04/2014Minaj3CommandsMs Seneca RockMORP: PROJECTION GRAPHICS REDELVA STAKESListed
12/04/2014Bring Something3SebringMetellusCAUL: EASTERN BRIDGE GALILEE SERIES FINALListed
12/04/2014Peggy Jean2MyboycharlieLady of LoveRAND: INGLIS SIRES'Group 1
12/04/2014Tango's Daughter3Redoute's ChoiceTango FireMRPK: H C NITSCHKE STAKES (MORPHETTVILLE PARK TRACK)Listed
12/04/2014The Offer5MontjeuValdaraRAND: SCHWEPPES CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAPGroup 2
12/04/2014Maybe Discreet4ShamardalOh So DiscreetMRPK: HOLDFAST INSURANCE CITY OF ADELAIDE HANDICAP (MORP PARKS TRACK)Listed
12/04/2014Politeness3Street SenseBerengariaRAND: THE OTHER WOMAN P J BELL STAKESGroup 3
12/04/2014Go Indy Go2BernardiniElegant EagleMRPK: SPORTINGBET SA SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES (MORPHETTVILLE PARKS TRACK)Group 3
12/04/2014Gypsy Diamond3Not a Single DoubtGypsy TuckerRAND: THE DAILY TELEGRAPH CARBINE CLUB STAKESGroup 3
12/04/2014Oridane2King of DanesOrientationMRPK: EXPRESS COLOUR PRINTING DEQUETTEVILLE STAKES (MORP PARKS TRACK)Listed
12/04/2014Hallowed Crown2Street SenseCrowned GloryRAND: WIDDEN KINDERGARTENGroup 3
06/04/2014In Cahoots3Bradbury's LuckHot CopperGOSF: DE BORTOLI WINES GOSFORD GUINEASListed
05/04/2014Weary4Astronomer RoyalAmerica NovaRHIL: DONCASTER PRELUDEGroup 3
05/04/2014Mossfun2MossmanEye for FunRHIL: TOOHEYS NEW GOLDEN SLIPPERGroup 1
05/04/2014Lucia Valentina3SavabeelStaryn GlennRHIL: VINERY STUD STAKESGroup 1
05/04/2014Silent Achiever5O'ReillyWinning SpreeRHIL: THE BMWGroup 1
05/04/2014Mr Utopia4Elusive QualityBase ParadiseASCT: AMELIA PARK-YORK STAKESListed
05/04/2014Gallatin3Street CryMayfieldRHIL: NATHAN BERRY TULLOCH STAKESGroup 2
05/04/2014Catkins4DubawiSalix CapreaRHIL: ASCEND SALES TROPHIES EMANCIPATION STAKESGroup 2
05/04/2014Flamberge4Exceed And ExcelRazor BladeRHIL: SEBRING STAKESGroup 3
05/04/2014Junoob6HaafhdFaydahRHIL: TAB.COM.AU NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKESGroup 3
05/04/2014Bachman2All AmericanAin't Seen Nothin'RHIL: THE SCHWEPPERVESCENCEGroup 3