DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
30/03/2014Malaika7Fighting FalconOur AnnabelPINJ: CARLTON DRAUGHT-PINJARRA CUPListed
29/03/2014Intimate Moment4DubawiShe's Golden ClassRHIL: PERCY SYKES TRIBUTE STAKESGroup 3
29/03/2014Soldier's Lass4Soldier's TaleArabian LassASCT: MATCHMAKER CLASSICListed
29/03/2014Criterion3SebringMica's PrideRHIL: TAB.COM.AU ROSEHILL GUINEASGroup 1
29/03/2014Hobart Jones2So SecretTribulotASCT: KARRAKATTA PLATEGroup 2
29/03/2014Angels Beach4Bel EspritDescendantMORP: MANIHI CLASSICListed
29/03/2014Gordon Lord Byron6ByronBoa EstrelaRHIL: GEORGE RYDER STAKESGroup 1
29/03/2014Ihtsahymn3IhtiramUmatuneASCT: SCHWEPPES-MELVISTA STAKESListed
29/03/2014Every Faith3Not a Single DoubtZephyriaMORP: MITTYS LAELIA STAKESListed
29/03/2014Tiger Tees6DubawiParforeRHIL: BLOODSTOCK.COM.AU GALAXYGroup 1
29/03/2014Balmont Girl3BalmontPocket AcesASCT: W.A. OAKSGroup 3
29/03/2014Sidestep3Exceed And ExcelDextrousRHIL: RANDWICK EQUINE CENTRE DARBY MUNRO STAKESListed
29/03/2014London Lolly2Charge ForwardLovely JublyMORP: BIG SCREEN VIDEO BREEDERS' STAKESGroup 3
29/03/2014Bring Me the Maid2SebringMaid for MeRHIL: IRT MAGIC NIGHT STAKESGroup 2
29/03/2014Avoid Lightning5BlevicYa MichelleRHIL: HYLAND RACE COLOURS BIRTHDAY CARD STAKESGroup 3
29/03/2014Time for War2SnitzelLady ZabeliaRHIL: BOWERMANS OFFICE FURNITURE PAGO PAGO STAKESGroup 2
29/03/2014The Offer5MontjeuValdaraRHIL: AMBASSADOR TRAVEL N E MANION CUPGroup 3
28/03/2014Canny Ballad4Dream BalladBriars LassALB: COMMERCIAL CLUB ALBURY GOLD CUPListed
23/03/2014Zanbagh3BernardiniWild IrisK GR: ILLAWARRA MERCURY KEITH F NOLAN CLASSICGroup 3
22/03/2014Traitor3MossmanInformantRHIL: CELLARBRATIONS PHAR LAP STAKESGroup 2
22/03/2014Office Bearer4OfficerStreet 'em SheilaSANL: CITY OF GREATER DANDENONG STAKESListed
22/03/2014Silent Achiever5O'ReillyWinning SpreeRHIL: RANVET STAKESGroup 1
22/03/2014Steps in Time6Danehill DancerRare InsightRHIL: COOLMORE CLASSICGroup 1
22/03/2014Messene5LonhroBelle GiselleRHIL: HYLAND RACE COLOURS AJAX STAKESGroup 2
22/03/2014Amorino4SnitzelSteal My LoveASCT: GRANDSTAND CUPListed
22/03/2014Entirely Platinum4PentirePlatinum BlondRHIL: MCGRATH ESTATE AGENTS SKY HIGH STAKESGroup 3
22/03/2014Earthquake2Exceed And ExcelCataclysmRHIL: PARRAMATTA LEAGUES CLUB REISLING STAKESGroup 2
22/03/2014Ghibellines2ShamardalCamarillaRHIL: THE OTHER WOMAN TODMAN STAKESGroup 2
22/03/2014Testamezzo3Testa RossaTremezzoASCT: RACONTEUR STAKESListed
22/03/2014Kencella4Exceed And ExcelKentiaraRHIL: BACARDI UNTAMEABLE STAKESGroup 3
21/03/2014Spirit of Boom6SequaloTemple SpiritM V: HACER GROUP WILLIAM REID STAKESGroup 1
21/03/2014Text'n Hurley4Hard SpunAngelsM V: SPORTINGBET SUNLINE STAKESGroup 2
21/03/2014Marianne3Darci BrahmaMaryann JonesM V: SCHWEPPES ALEXANDRA STAKESListed
19/03/2014Mecir5LonhroMagistra DelectaNCLE: ENVIROPACIFIC NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 3
15/03/2014Shamalia3ShamardalLayliaRAND: XIRRUS FIREBALL STAKESListed
15/03/2014Appearance5CommandsDisguiseRAND: GUINNESS CANTERBURY STAKESGroup 1
15/03/2014Written Up3Written TycoonOctangleBDGO: FIRST LIGHT RACING BENDIGO GUINEASListed
15/03/2014Dissident3SebringDiana's SecretRAND: ROYAL RANDWICK GUINEASGroup 1
15/03/2014Respondent3HaradasunAvenida MaderoASCT: SCHWEPPES-J.C. ROBERTS STAKESListed
15/03/2014Fat Al5Al MaherFatoonBDGO: YALUMBA GOLDEN MILEListed
15/03/2014A Time for Julia4Redoute's ChoiceProcrastinateRAND: ROY HIGGINS TRIBUTE QUALITYGroup 3
15/03/2014Balmont Girl3BalmontPocket AcesASCT: NATASHA STAKESListed
15/03/2014Villa Verde3Not a Single DoubtYoung And FreeRAND: CHALLENGE STAKESGroup 2
15/03/2014Diamond Drille4Al MaherDamzelle PedrilleRAND: THE IRISH ECHO ASPIRATION QUALITYGroup 3
15/03/2014Jezpark2Bletchley ParkJezreelASCT: PERTH STAKESListed
15/03/2014Junoob6HaafhdFaydahRAND: FEENEY'S IRISH CREAM RANDWICK CITY STAKESListed
15/03/2014Fuld's Bet2I Am InvincibleDublin Me BetASCT: GIMCRACK STAKESListed
15/03/2014Believe Yourself2SebringPrivateRAND: LES JOHNSON MEMORIAL SWEET EMBRACE STAKESGroup 2
15/03/2014Valentia2Fastnet RockSmart CompanyRAND: HYLAND RACE COLOURS SKYLINE STAKESGroup 2
14/03/2014It is Written5Written TycoonWinning TeamM V: ADAPT AUSTRALIA ABELL STAKESListed
14/03/2014Pheidon3Al MaherEncosta QuiddM V: SPORTINGBET ALISTER CLARK STAKESGroup 2
14/03/2014London Lolly2Charge ForwardLovely JublyM V: CHANDLER MACLEOD ST ALBANS STAKESListed
13/03/2014Classique Ivory5SavabeelSenorita IvoryBUNB: XXXX GOLD-BUNBURY CUPListed
10/03/2014Riziz5ZarizPriyaMORP: MAC JUST OVER? JUST DON'T DRIVE MATRICE STAKESListed
10/03/2014Outback Joe6ElvstroemLet's ElopeMORP: TATTSBET ADELAIDE CUPGroup 2
10/03/2014River's Lane7Street CryStar MaidMORP: SCHWEPPES C S HAYES MEMORIAL CUPListed
10/03/2014Sunset Rock2DomesdayM'indigoMORP: SPORTINGBET CINDERELLA STAKESListed
09/03/2014Messene5LonhroBelle GiselleCANB: JOHN MCGRATH AUTO GROUP CANBERRA NATIONAL SPRINTListed
09/03/2014Jacquinot Bay6GalileoLa La LandCANB: ACTTAB CANBERRA CUPListed
09/03/2014Amorino4SnitzelSteal My LoveBUNB: APH CONTRACTORS-BUNBURY STAKESListed
09/03/2014Lucky Raquie2Encosta de LagoMonsoon WeddingCANB: SEPPELT BLACK OPAL STAKESListed
09/03/2014Stagnite3Danehill ExpressLadies DancingBUNB: TABTOUCH-WESTERN AUSTRALIAN BREEDERS' CLASSICListed
09/03/2014Interspersed3SebringScatteredCANB: GROUP ONE CANBERRA GUINEAS (LISTED RACE)Listed
08/03/2014Sistine Demon4ExcitesFamous PainterFLEM: SUPER SATURDAY STAKESListed
08/03/2014Thump3Red RansomOomphW FM: SURROUND STAKESGroup 2
08/03/2014Lidari5AcclamationLaxlovaFLEM: INCOGNITUS BLAMEY STAKESGroup 2
08/03/2014Terravista4Captain RioParforeW FM: LIVERPOOL CITY CUPGroup 3
08/03/2014Fiorente6MonsunDesert BloomFLEM: DARLEY AUSTRALIAN CUPGroup 1
08/03/2014Boban4BernardiniKenbelleW FM: CHIPPING NORTON STAKESGroup 1
08/03/2014Lankan Rupee4Redoute's ChoiceEstelle CollectionFLEM: LEXUS NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 1
08/03/2014Catkins4DubawiSalix CapreaW FM: WIGGLE STAKESGroup 3
08/03/2014Solicit3Street CryPrincesaFLEM: TAB KEWNEY STAKESGroup 2
08/03/2014Bonaria5Redoute's ChoiceDecidityFLEM: SCHWEPPERVESCENCE TROPHYGroup 3
08/03/2014Alpha Miss2Lucky OwnersSoiree GirlW FM: PRO-RIDE LONHRO PLATEListed
08/03/2014Zululand2Fastnet RockDream PlayFLEM: HENRY BUCKS SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 2
08/03/2014Anatina3Fastnet RockQuackFLEM: MSS SECURITY STAKESListed
08/03/2014Clifton Red2SebringPretty PennyFLEM: TBV THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKESGroup 3
02/03/2014Moonlight Bay6CatbirdMoonfireBUNB: PRINCE OF WALES HOTEL-AHA CUPListed
01/03/2014Adamantium5Elusive CityDella MimosaFLEM: ATA/BOB HOYSTED HANDICAPListed
01/03/2014Distillation6Half HennessyWhiskey ReignMORP: JAMES BOAG'S PREMIUM LORD REIMS STAKESGroup 3
01/03/2014My Sister Lil3SnitzelDeputy LilASCT: SCHWEPPES-ASCOT 1000 GUINEASListed
01/03/2014Mishani Warrior5Show a HeartWild And WindsweptE FM: TATTERSALL'S MEMBERS' CUPListed
01/03/2014Shamus Award3SnitzelSunset ExpressFLEM: AUSTRALIAN GUINEASGroup 1
01/03/2014Dissident3SebringDiana's SecretRHIL: HOBARTVILLE STAKESGroup 2
01/03/2014Respondent3HaradasunAvenida MaderoASCT: LEX PIPER STAKESListed
01/03/2014Mouro5Grand SlamKalpitaFLEM: TAB REWARDS STAKESGroup 3
01/03/2014Opinion5Oasis DreamKiltubberRHIL: PARRAMATTA CUPListed
01/03/2014Five All4Court of JewelsLa TapFLEM: FRANCES TRESSADY STAKESGroup 3
01/03/2014Mossfun2MossmanEye for FunRHIL: SILVER SLIPPER STAKESGroup 2
01/03/2014Red Tracer6Dane ShadowKismaRHIL: MILLIE FOX STAKESGroup 2
01/03/2014Cooldini4BernardiniEliza DaneFLEM: ROY HIGGINS QUALITYListed
01/03/2014Jezpark2Bletchley ParkJezreelASCT: SUPREMACY STAKESListed
01/03/2014Bring Me the Maid2SebringMaid for MeFLEM: SPORTS 1000Listed