DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
30/11/2013Zaratone8ZarizComeback QueenRHIL: BLACKWOODS ALEMLUBE STARLIGHT STAKESListed
30/11/2013White Sage4ResetPay My BailRHIL: BLACKWOODS STANLEY DEWALT FESTIVAL STAKESListed
30/11/2013Absalon5MossmanDanish SeawayDOOM: TATTERSALL'S RECOGNITION STAKESListed
30/11/2013Travolta5Handsome RansomBelongs in LightsRHIL: BLACKWOODS UVEX SAFETY ATC CUPListed
30/11/2013Lady Echelon4Top EchelonMystic LadyDOOM: TRAVEL ASSOCIATES CLASSIC FILLIES AND MARES PLATEListed
24/11/2013The Offer5MontjeuValdaraBRAT: SPORTSBET.COM.AU BALLARAT CUPListed
23/11/2013Luckygray6Bradbury's LuckDamah LadyASCT: CARLTON DRAUGHT-RAILWAY STAKESGroup 1
23/11/2013Better Than Ready4More Than ReadySally's WorldE FM: BRISBANE RACING CLUB KEITH NOUD HANDICAPListed
23/11/2013Buffering6MossmanAction AnnieASCT: CROWN PERTH-WINTERBOTTOM STAKESGroup 1
23/11/2013Ihtsahymn3IhtiramUmatuneASCT: SKY RACING-W.A. GUINEASGroup 2
23/11/2013Rouge Dior6Stormy's SonFrench VanillaASCT: BULMERS-JUNGLE MIST CLASSICListed
23/11/2013Black Tycoon8BlackfriarsDame FontaineASCT: TATTERSALL'S CUPListed
23/11/2013Petrol Power3SnitzelDiamonds And DustASCT: MILLER GENUINE DRAFT-PLACID ARK STAKESListed
23/11/2013Elite Belle5Canny LadMississippi BelleASCT: CARBINE CLUB OF W.A. STAKESListed
20/11/2013Black 'n' Tough5Tough SpeedBlack CentLAUN: TASMANIAN TURF CLUB NEWMARKET HANDICAPListed
16/11/2013Floria6SavabeelAriaCAUL: LE PINE FUNERALS SUMMONED STAKESGroup 3
16/11/2013Kerrific7BlackfriarsStriking ZoeASCT: R.J. PETERS STAKESGroup 3
16/11/2013Lankan Rupee4Redoute's ChoiceEstelle CollectionCAUL: TMB PRINTING KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKESGroup 3
16/11/2013Miss Rose de Lago3Encosta de LagoCrimson DawnASCT: SKYY VODKA-W.A. CHAMPION FILLIES STAKESGroup 3
16/11/2013Paximadia3CommandsLatonaCAUL: SPORTINGBET SANDOWN GUINEASGroup 2
16/11/2013Sertorius6GalileoPretty PennyCAUL: DEADLY DESIGN ZIPPING CLASSICGroup 2
16/11/2013Mahisara5More Than ReadyDarsiniCAUL: RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE MONASH SANDOWN STAKESGroup 3
16/11/2013Mezeray Miss3Artie SchillerAqualunaCAUL: CITY OF GREATER DANDENONG STAKESListed
16/11/2013Mouro5Grand SlamKalpitaCAUL: SNOWHITE MAINTENANCE ECLIPSE STAKESGroup 3
16/11/2013Caravan Rolls On6HernandoGrain OnlyCAUL: SPORTINGBET SANDOWN CUPListed
16/11/2013Golconda2SnitzelEureka JewelCAUL: DESIREE GILL TRIBUTE STAKESListed
09/11/2013Saint Bro3Flying PegasusParoleASCT: FAIRETHA STAKESListed
09/11/2013Precedence8ZabeelKowtowFLEM: QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 3
09/11/2013Conservatorium6Royal AcademyBelong to MadamASCT: WAROA-LEE STEERE STAKESGroup 2
09/11/2013Boban4BernardiniKenbelleFLEM: EMIRATES STAKESGroup 1
09/11/2013Moonlight Bay6CatbirdMoonfireASCT: ASCOT GOLD CUPListed
09/11/2013Buffering6MossmanAction AnnieFLEM: VRC SPRINT CLASSICGroup 1
09/11/2013Girl Gone Rockin'5Redoute's ChoiceSorrentoFLEM: MOMENTUM ENERGY STAKESGroup 2
09/11/2013Dothraki3MossmanVolantisFLEM: HILTON HOTELS & RESORTS STAKESListed
09/11/2013Boomwaa2MutawaajidBoom Boom BabyFLEM: THE HONG KONG JOCKEY CLUB MARIBYRNONG PLATEGroup 3
07/11/2013Lankan Rupee4Redoute's ChoiceEstelle CollectionFLEM: DILMAH EARL GREY STAKESListed
07/11/2013Surge Ahead3Danehill DancerComical SmileFLEM: CONNOISSEUR STAKESListed
07/11/2013Tromso7LonhroFeelersHAWK: LANDER TOYOTA LADIES DAY CUPListed
07/11/2013Kirramosa3AlamosaFreyjaFLEM: CROWN OAKSGroup 1
07/11/2013Dystopia7Redoute's ChoiceBourgeoisFLEM: G.H. MUMM STAKESGroup 3
07/11/2013Melrose Place3PurrealistMiss ManciniFLEM: GUCCI ICONS OF HERITAGE STAKESListed
05/11/2013Richie's Vibe4DanerichEarly WakeningFLEM: MSS SECURITY SPRINTListed
05/11/2013The Rising4Flying PegasusGlenn's GirlASCT: TOLL-COLONEL REEVES STAKESGroup 3
05/11/2013Salon Soldier5Soldier HollowSalonblueFLEM: VISIT VICTORIA PLATEListed
05/11/2013Fiorente6MonsunDesert BloomFLEM: EMIRATES MELBOURNE CUPGroup 1
05/11/2013Moderate3CommandsGradualFLEM: LEXUS HYBRID PLATEListed
05/11/2013Plucky Belle5MossmanWinning BelleFLEM: LAVAZZA SHORT BLACKGroup 3
05/11/2013Oakleigh Girl2SnitzelMiss KournikovaFLEM: 7NEWS STAKESGroup 3
02/11/2013Smokin' Joey6Encosta de LagoDalzingFLEM: TAB.COM.AU STAKESGroup 3
02/11/2013Platinum Rocker6Love a DanePlatinum StripASCT: AUTO CLASSIC-ASIAN BEAU STAKESGroup 3
02/11/2013Fontelina5Testa RossaDecipherFLEM: YELLOWGLEN STAKESGroup 2
02/11/2013Miss Rose de Lago3Encosta de LagoCrimson DawnASCT: BURGESS QUEEN STAKESListed
02/11/2013Red Tracer6Dane ShadowKismaFLEM: MYER CLASSICGroup 1
02/11/2013Polanski3RaktiCitriumFLEM: AAMI VICTORIA DERBYGroup 1
02/11/2013Side Glance7Passing GlanceAveramiFLEM: LONGINES MACKINNON STAKESGroup 1
02/11/2013Zoustar3Northern MeteorZouzouFLEM: COOLMORE STUD STAKESGroup 1
02/11/2013Ruscello5Cape CrossSea PictureFLEM: LEXUS STAKESGroup 3
02/11/2013Kirramosa3AlamosaFreyjaFLEM: WAKEFUL STAKESGroup 2
02/11/2013Paximadia3CommandsLatonaFLEM: CARBINE CLUB STAKESGroup 3