DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
30/10/2013Sertorius6GalileoPretty PennyBDGO: JAYCO BENDIGO CUPListed
27/10/2013Angel of Mercy5HussonetPietaNTHM: XXXX GOLD-NORTHAM CUPListed
26/10/2013Shamus Award3SnitzelSunset ExpressM V: SPORTINGBET COX PLATEGroup 1
26/10/2013Catkins4DubawiSalix CapreaM V: ELIZA PARK INTERNATIONAL STAKESGroup 3
26/10/2013Toydini4BernardiniJohan's ToyM V: SCHWEPPES CRYSTAL MILEGroup 2
26/10/2013Barakey6Key BusinessDance HiASCT: SEACORP STARLIGHT-PRINCE OF WALES STAKESGroup 3
26/10/2013Precedence8ZabeelKowtowM V: DRAKE INTERNATIONAL CUPGroup 2
26/10/2013Thermal Current3Exceed And ExcelSoaressaM V: TELSTRA PHONEWORDS STAKESGroup 3
26/10/2013Savvy Nature3SavabeelGenerous NatureM V: MITCHELTON WINES VASEGroup 2
25/10/2013Buffering6MossmanAction AnnieM V: SPORTINGBET MANIKATO STAKESGroup 1
25/10/2013Minaj3CommandsMs Seneca RockM V: CHANDLER MACLEOD CROCKETT STAKESListed
25/10/2013Gypsy Diamond3Not a Single DoubtGypsy TuckerM V: JEEP DON'T HOLD BACK FILLIES CLASSICGroup 2
23/10/2013Ibicenco6ShiroccoIberiGEEL: SPORTINGBET GEELONG CUPGroup 3
23/10/2013Gamblin' Guru3New ApproachGlory GuruGEEL: EMSLEY LODGE GEELONG CLASSICListed
20/10/2013Sysmo5My RiskLa SoculenteSEYM: DARLEY SEYMOUR CUPListed
19/10/2013Fawkner6ResetDane BelltarCAUL: BMW CAULFIELD CUPGroup 1
19/10/2013Diamond Earth4ChoisirFace of the EarthRAND: CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB NIVISONGroup 3
19/10/2013Red Tracer6Dane ShadowKismaCAUL: YELLOWGLEN TRISTARC STAKESGroup 2
19/10/2013Arcadia Rose3KheleyfArcadiaASCT: CROWN PERTH-BELGRAVIA STAKESListed
19/10/2013Golden Penny6BlevicMiss MoulaMORP: DOMINANT DURBRIDGE STAKESListed
19/10/2013Spurtonic4Flying SpurPlatonicCAUL: DAVID JONES CUPGroup 3
19/10/2013Playing God6BlackfriarsDolly Will DoASCT: NORTHERLY STAKESGroup 3
19/10/2013Kingdoms4High ChaparralA Real PrincessRAND: CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB CUPListed
19/10/2013Spirit of Boom6SequaloTemple SpiritCAUL: PERRI CUTTEN CAULFIELD SPRINTGroup 2
19/10/2013Famous Seamus5Elusive CityCliniqueRAND: CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB LIGHTNING HANDICAPListed
19/10/2013Boban4BernardiniKenbelleCAUL: SPORTINGBET MOONGA STAKESGroup 3
19/10/2013Liesele6Exceed And ExcelLove's HereCAUL: CARLTON DRAUGHT ALINGHI STAKESListed
19/10/2013Boss Lane3DubawiLyricalworksRAND: ARISTOCRAT BRIAN CROWLEY STAKESListed
19/10/2013Polanski3RaktiCitriumCAUL: JACOB PARK THOROUGHBREDS NORMAN ROBINSON STAKESGroup 3
19/10/2013Arabian Gold3DubawiCoabloCAUL: NEW ZEALAND BLOODSTOCK ETHEREAL STAKESListed
19/10/2013Hucklebuck3ElvstroemKondariCAUL: POLYTRACK GOTHIC STAKESListed
16/10/2013Complicate4CommandsChaparraCAUL: HEADING OUT HAIR & BEAUTY STAKESListed
16/10/2013Pelicano5Court of JewelsMuskM BR: CARLTON DRAUGHT MURRAY BRIDGE GOLD CUPListed
16/10/2013Zonza5ZabeelSonetCAUL: SNOWHITE MAINTENANCE CLASSICGroup 3
16/10/2013Guelph3Exceed And ExcelCamarillaCAUL: SCHWEPPES THOUSAND GUINEASGroup 1
13/10/2013Pakal5Lord of EnglandPerimaCRAN: TAB CRANBOURNE CUPListed
12/10/2013Long John3Street CryHosieryCAUL: BECK CAULFIELD GUINEASGroup 1
12/10/2013Sharnee Rose5NadeemFarashaRAND: MCGRATH ESTATE AGENTS ANGST STAKESGroup 3
12/10/2013Solzhenitsyn7St. PetersburgTri VictoryCAUL: DAVID JONES NBCF TOORAK HANDICAPGroup 1
12/10/2013Sea Moon6Beat HollowEva LunaCAUL: SPORTINGBET HERBERT POWER STAKESGroup 2
12/10/2013Complacent3AuthorizedInsoucianceRAND: MOÏ¿½‹T & CHANDON SPRING CHAMPION STAKESGroup 1
12/10/2013British General6General NediymBritish LionCAUL: BMW WEEKEND HUSSLER STAKESListed
12/10/2013Atlantic Jewel5Fastnet RockRegardCAUL: CATHAY PACIFIC CAULFIELD STAKESGroup 1
12/10/2013Storm Approach3PurrealistSmytzer's ThunderMORP: HILL SMITH STAKESListed
12/10/2013Aerobatics5Exceed And ExcelGrilseCAUL: SPORTINGBET SPRINT SERIES FINALGroup 3
12/10/2013Unpretentious5StratumAlisa FreeCAUL: SCHWEPPES SCHILLACI STAKESGroup 2
12/10/2013Missy Longstocking3SequaloLinyantiCAUL: THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKESGroup 3
12/10/2013Moonlight Hussler2HussonetMoonlight MusicCAUL: INGLIS DEBUTANT STAKESListed
05/10/2013Fire Up Fifi6Bradbury's LuckManicuredFLEM: BLAZER STAKESGroup 2
05/10/2013Seville6GalileoSilverskayaRAND: MCGRATH ESTATE AGENTS METROPOLITANGroup 1
05/10/2013Platelet5StrategicBloodlineFLEM: GILGAI STAKESGroup 2
05/10/2013Arinosa6Dash for CashAmorosoRAND: PREMIERE STAKESGroup 2
05/10/2013Platinum Rocker6Love a DanePlatinum StripBLMT: BIRTHDAY STAKESListed
05/10/2013Happy Trails6Good JourneyMadame FlurryFLEM: TURNBULL STAKESGroup 1
05/10/2013Boban4BernardiniKenbelleRAND: THE STAR EPSOMGroup 1
05/10/2013Se Sauver3Bel EspritSecret CauseFLEM: TAB EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKESGroup 2
05/10/2013Se Sauver3Bel EspritSecret CauseFLEM: TAB EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKESGroup 2
05/10/2013Rock Hero3Fastnet RockGallant TessRAND: TAB DULCIFY QUALITYListed
05/10/2013Araldo6High ChaparralAlandaFLEM: THE BART CUMMINGSListed
05/10/2013Zoustar3Northern MeteorZouzouRAND: SYDNEY CITY TOYOTA ROMAN CONSUL STAKESGroup 2
05/10/2013Molto Bene4Royal AcademyBenevolentFLEM: HEADQUARTERS TAVERN STAKESListed
05/10/2013Guelph3Exceed And ExcelCamarillaRAND: COOLMORE FLIGHT STAKESGroup 1
05/10/2013Anatina3Fastnet RockQuackFLEM: CAP D'ANTIBES STAKESListed
05/10/2013Honorius4Holy Roman EmperorZariniaRAND: APN OUTDOOR CRAVEN PLATEGroup 3
05/10/2013Paximadia3CommandsLatonaFLEM: YELLOWGLEN VINTAGE STAKESListed
05/10/2013Law2DenmanLady CatRAND: NSW THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS' PLATEListed
05/10/2013Polanski3RaktiCitriumFLEM: UCI STAKESListed
05/10/2013Alpha Miss2Lucky OwnersSoiree GirlRAND: KEENELAND GIMCRACK STAKESListed
05/10/2013Risen From Doubt2Not a Single DoubtCoconut MammaFLEM: MARIBYRNONG TRIAL STAKESListed