DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
30/09/2012Miss Marx5AnabaaDaijoboCAUL: SPICER THOROUGHBREDS TESTA ROSSA STAKESListed
30/09/2012Moment of Change4Barely a MomentEuropiumCAUL: CLAMMS SEAFOOD SIR RUPERT CLARKE STAKESGroup 1
30/09/2012Epaulette3CommandsAccessoriesCAUL: BECK CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDEGroup 3
29/09/2012Urban Groove3Charge ForwardMortonRHIL: REGINALD ALLEN QUALITYListed
29/09/2012Kelinni5Refuse to BendOrinocoRHIL: ALEA ACTUARIAL CONSULTING COLIN STEPHEN QUALITYGroup 3
29/09/2012Dame Claire5Danehill DancerLovely ActressMORN: R.M. ANSETT CLASSICListed
29/09/2012Rolling Pin5PinsGypsy's DaughterRHIL: ASCEND SALES TROPHIES SHANNON STAKESGroup 2
29/09/2012Kabayan3HaradasunTarlaquenaRHIL: STAN FOX STAKESGroup 2
29/09/2012More Joyous6More Than ReadySunday JoyRHIL: GOLDEN PENDANTGroup 3
29/09/2012Proverb3CommandsMore HasteRHIL: BACARDI - WORLD'S NO. 1 RUM DULCIFY QUALITYListed
28/09/2012Bianmick6BianconiCross DancerM V: PROGRAMMED PROPERTY SERVICES JRA CUPGroup 3
28/09/2012Pierro3LonhroMiss Right NoteM V: CITY JEEP STUTT STAKESGroup 2
28/09/2012Buffering5MossmanAction AnnieM V: SPOTLESS MOIR STAKESGroup 2
28/09/2012Snitzerland3SnitzelMonte RosaM V: TBV / GALLAGHER BASSETT CHAMPAGNE STAKESGroup 3
22/09/2012Pampelonne4Rock of GibraltarJestajewelRAND: BOWERMANS OFFICE FURNITURE SHORTSGroup 2
22/09/2012Detours4Ad ValoremHairpinCAUL: SPORTINGBET SPRINT SERIES HEAT 2 STAKESGroup 3
22/09/2012Lamasery6CommandsVerseRAND: BACARDI HILL STAKESGroup 2
22/09/2012Lopov5SavabeelPrickleKALG: XXXX GOLD-KALGOORLIE CUPListed
22/09/2012Bagman6Easy RockingBada BingMORP: EXPRESS COLOUR PRINTING STAKES (REGISTERED AS TOKYO CITY CUP)Listed
22/09/2012Folding Gear5JoharRoyal ShowCAUL: D'URBAN NATURALISM STAKESGroup 3
22/09/2012Shoot Out6High ChaparralPentamerousRAND: GEORGE MAIN STAKESGroup 1
22/09/2012Ocean Park4Thorn ParkSayyidaCAUL: HYLAND RACE COLOURS UNDERWOOD STAKESGroup 1
22/09/2012Steps in Time5Danehill DancerRare InsightRAND: BILL RITCHIE HANDICAPGroup 3
22/09/2012Lady of Harrods3DubawiRoyal ConspiracyCAUL: SCHWEPPES THOUSAND GUINEAS PRELUDEGroup 3
22/09/2012Longport3Casino PrinceOcean BridgeRAND: COOLMORE TEA ROSE STAKESGroup 2
22/09/2012Ichihara3General NediymCut a DashRAND: SCHWEPPES HERITAGE STAKESListed
22/09/2012It's a Dundeel3High ChaparralStareelRAND: CO-WYN BUILDING GROUP GLOAMING STAKESGroup 3
20/09/2012Glencadam Gold5Refuse to BendSandrellaNCLE: TOOHEYS NEW NEWCASTLE GOLD CUPGroup 3
20/09/2012Nocturnelle4Elusive QualityDama de NocheNCLE: PATINACK FARM TIBBIE STAKESListed
19/09/2012Rolling Pin5PinsGypsy's DaughterNCLE: PATINACK FARM CAMERON HANDICAPGroup 3
19/09/2012Texan5StratumJewelmerKALG: KBRC-HANNAN'S HANDICAPListed
19/09/2012Proisir3ChoisirProphet JewelNCLE: COCA-COLA SPRING STAKESGroup 3
19/09/2012Belora5OratorioAmica BellaKALG: GOLDLINE DISTRIBUTORS-BOULDER CUPListed
15/09/2012Sea Lord5Street CryDream LassM V: CHANDLER MACLEOD STAKESListed
15/09/2012Stout Hearted5DynaformerSeebeRHIL: CELLARBRATIONS KINGSTON TOWN STAKESGroup 3
15/09/2012Achenar6FomalhautGo BlueMORP: CENTREBET W H WYLIE HANDICAPListed
15/09/2012Oasis Bloom4Al MaherNawadderM V: TOP CUT STOCKS STAKESGroup 2
15/09/2012Epaulette3CommandsAccessoriesRHIL: DE BORTOLI WINES GOLDEN ROSEGroup 1
15/09/2012Maybe Discreet3ShamardalOh So DiscreetMORP: VEOLIA MORPHETTVILLE GUINEASListed
15/09/2012Happy Trails5Good JourneyMadame FlurryM V: DATO' TAN CHIN NAM STAKESGroup 2
15/09/2012More Joyous6More Than ReadySunday JoyRHIL: SHARP SHERACO STAKESListed
15/09/2012Bel Sprinter5Bel EspritGavrocheM V: MITTY'S MCEWEN STAKESGroup 3
15/09/2012Bel Sprinter5Bel EspritGavrocheM V: MITTY'S MCEWEN STAKESGroup 3
15/09/2012Ambidexter4CommandsDextrousRHIL: SEBRING SPRINTGroup 2
15/09/2012Buxted7DynaformerBintalreefM V: JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION TROPHYListed
08/09/2012Tagus8Encosta de LagoLady CapelW FM: TATTERSALLS CLUB TRAMWAY HANDICAPGroup 3
08/09/2012Tiger Tees5DubawiParforeW FM: CONCORDE STAKESGroup 3
08/09/2012We're Gonna Rock6Fastnet RockHarrowFLEM: BOBBIE LEWIS QUALITYGroup 3
08/09/2012Dear Demi3DehereShirleyW FM: COOLMORE FURIOUS STAKESGroup 2
08/09/2012Mega Steel7HelenusCabernet QueenBLMT: FARNLEY STAKESListed
08/09/2012Southern Speed5Southern ImageGolden EagleFLEM: MAKYBE DIVA STAKESGroup 2
08/09/2012Danleigh9MujahidGraceful LilyW FM: TATTERSALLS CLUB CHELMSFORD STAKESGroup 2
08/09/2012Snitzerland3SnitzelMonte RosaFLEM: DANEHILL STAKESGroup 2
08/09/2012Tatra3HussonetSlovakiaW FM: MING DYNASTY QUALITY HANDICAPListed
08/09/2012Zurella4ZabeelDoneze GirlFLEM: LET'S ELOPE STAKESGroup 2
08/09/2012Fawkner5ResetDane BelltarFLEM: THE SOFITELListed
08/09/2012Jimando3CommandsFinkoFLEM: HENRY BUCKS BEST DRESSED STAKESListed
08/09/2012Members Joy3HussonetRosa's SpurFLEM: CAP D'ANTIBES STAKESListed
07/09/2012Julienas6Cape CrossDora CarringtonWYNG: CARLTON MID WYONG GOLD CUPListed
07/09/2012Miss Stellabelle4DehereSam's BelleWYNG: MCNAMEE CONSTRUCTIONS MONA LISA STAKESListed
05/09/2012Bagman6Easy RockingBada BingBKVA: THE ADVERTISER NEWSPAPERS BALAKLAVA CUPListed
01/09/2012Cuban Sunday5BenicioMagical SundayCAUL: SLICKPIX STAKESListed
01/09/2012Glencadam Gold5Refuse to BendSandrellaRHIL: MOTOR TRADERS ASSOCIATION PREMIER'S CUPListed
01/09/2012Sincero5UmatillaYours As AlwaysCAUL: NEW ZEALAND BLOODSTOCK MEMSIE STAKESGroup 2
01/09/2012Pierro3LonhroMiss Right NoteRHIL: SAVE THE CHILDREN THE RUN TO THE ROSEGroup 3
01/09/2012Golden Archer4Rock of GibraltarViennettaCAUL: THESHARK.COM.AU STAKESListed
01/09/2012Lady of Harrods3DubawiRoyal ConspiracyCAUL: H.D.F. MCNEIL STAKESGroup 3