DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
29/06/2013Eximius3Exceed And ExcelAllegraSCST: XXXX SUNSHINE COAST GUINEASListed
29/06/2013Kincaple7PentireKincaple LassBLMT: STRICKLAND STAKESGroup 3
29/06/2013Zennista5Zenno Rob RoyZarnitsaSCST: YALUMBA CALOUNDRA CUPListed
29/06/2013Someday4FalvelonMiss IvySCST: REED PROPERTY GROUP GLASSHOUSE HANDICAPListed
22/06/2013Howmuchdoyouloveme4Written TycoonBetula BelleE FM: W.J. HEALY STAKESGroup 3
22/06/2013Summah's Touch3BlackfriarsHollywood TouchBLMT: WAROA-BELMONT GUINEASListed
22/06/2013Red Tracer5Dane ShadowKismaE FM: SKY RACING TATTERSALL'S TIARAGroup 1
22/06/2013Rialya5KempinskyEttu BluE FM: CARLTON DRAUGHT TATTERSALL'S CUPGroup 3
22/06/2013Fire Up Fifi5Bradbury's LuckManicuredE FM: CENTENARY CLASSIC MERCEDES-BENZ OPEN MILEListed
22/06/2013Enquare2StratumSkewiffE FM: BREAKFAST CREEK HOTEL STAKESListed
15/06/2013Black Tycoon7BlackfriarsDame FontaineBLMT: HYPERION STAKESGroup 3
15/06/2013Conservatorium5Royal AcademyBelong to MadamIPSW: CITY OF IPSWICH EYE LINER STAKESListed
15/06/2013Anagold4AnabaaSilky GoldIPSW: CHANNEL 7 IPSWICH CUPListed
15/06/2013Peron3HussonFaster PussycatIPSW: SKY RACING WORLD GAI WATERHOUSE CLASSICListed
08/06/2013Moriarty5ClodovilJustice SystemE FM: CROSER BRISBANE CUPGroup 2
08/06/2013Linton6GalileoOur HeatherE FM: AAMI STRADBROKE HANDICAPGroup 1
08/06/2013Hawkspur3PurrealistMollyhawkE FM: CHANNEL SEVEN QUEENSLAND DERBYGroup 1
08/06/2013She's Clean4Redoute's ChoiceFeather DusterRAND: JUNE STAKESListed
08/06/2013Romantic Touch2Northern MeteorDearnessE FM: PATINACK FARM J.J. ATKINSGroup 1
08/06/2013Red Tracer5Dane ShadowKismaE FM: PATINACK FARM DANE RIPPER STAKESGroup 2
08/06/2013Howmuchdoyouloveme4Written TycoonBetula BelleE FM: EVERGREEN TURF LIGHTNING HANDICAPListed
08/06/2013She Can Skate3Bradbury's LuckCanionaFLEM: A.R. CRESWICK STAKESListed
08/06/2013Academus3LonhroYouthful PresenceE FM: MCGRATH DAYBREAK LOVERListed
08/06/2013Tokamak5DiogenesTable DanceE FM: XXXX GOLD STRAWBERRY ROAD HANDICAPListed
08/06/2013Missy Longstocking2SequaloLinyantiE FM: AMBASSADOR TRAVEL HAMPDEN STAKESListed
01/06/2013Galah4Redoute's ChoiceRinky DinkE FM: MAGIC MILLIONS QTC CUPGroup 2
01/06/2013Kerrific6BlackfriarsStriking ZoeBLMT: BELMONT SPRINTGroup 3
01/06/2013Gondokoro3ZabeelKisumuE FM: XXXX GOLD QUEENSLAND OAKSGroup 1
01/06/2013Sizzling3SnitzelAdmirelleE FM: SKY RACING QUEENSLAND GUINEASGroup 2
01/06/2013Detours4Ad ValoremHairpinE FM: CHANNEL SEVEN BRIGHT SHADOW HANDICAPListed
01/06/2013Fire Up Fifi5Bradbury's LuckManicuredE FM: TREASURY CASINO SPEAR CHIEF HANDICAPListed
01/06/2013Quintessential4Fast 'n' FamousFloretteE FM: AL BASTI EQUIWORLD EAGLE FARM CUPGroup 2
01/06/2013Sir Moments2ChoisirColourful MomentsE FM: SIRROMET THE PHOENIXListed