DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
31/10/2012Puissance de Lune5ShamardalPrincess SerenaBDGO: JAYCO BENDIGO CUP 2012Listed
28/10/2012Ringmeister6ArenaAlsatiaNTHM: XXXX GOLD-NORTHAM CUPListed
27/10/2012Star of Giselle5ResetPrincesaM V: TROJAN HAND TOOLS STAKESGroup 3
27/10/2012Ocean Park4Thorn ParkSayyidaM V: SPORTINGBET COX PLATEGroup 1
27/10/2012Power Princess6MarwinaAll ElectricASCT: SEACORP-PRINCE OF WALES STAKESGroup 3
27/10/2012Silent Achiever4O'ReillyWinning SpreeM V: SCHWEPPES CRYSTAL MILEGroup 2
27/10/2012Vatuvei4ResetBoisterous LadyM V: DRAKE INTERNATIONAL CUPGroup 2
27/10/2012Super Cool3Fastnet RockQueen MotherM V: MITCHELTON WINES VASEGroup 2
27/10/2012Hidden Warrior3Hidden DragonMarcovetteM V: TELSTRA PHONEWORDS STAKESGroup 3
26/10/2012Kazanluk3Red RansomRose of DanehillM V: JEEP DON'T HOLD BACK FILLIES CLASSICGroup 2
26/10/2012Sea Siren4Fastnet RockExpress a SmileM V: SPORTINGBET MANIKATO STAKESGroup 1
26/10/2012Angelic Light3Holy Roman EmperorFlashedM V: PRINTHOUSE CROCKETT STAKESListed
24/10/2012Gatewood5GalileoFelicityGEEL: CENTREBET GEELONG CUPGroup 3
24/10/2012Solemn3BernardiniMeadGEEL: MR PAPARAZZI.COM GEELONG CLASSICListed
21/10/2012Callanish4Fastnet RockDancing DollSEYM: DARLEY SEYMOUR CUPListed
20/10/2012Mrs Onassis5General NediymMiss JakeoCAUL: CARLTON DRAUGHT ALINGHI STAKESListed
20/10/2012King Saul4Flying PegasusZendaASCT: NORTHERLY STAKESListed
20/10/2012Quidnunc5LonhroDorkyRAND: MCGRATH ESTATE AGENTS NIVISONListed
20/10/2012Streama4StratumPensiamoCAUL: YELLOWGLEN TRISTARC STAKESGroup 2
20/10/2012Miss Solis3OratorioLongoriaASCT: CROWN PERTH-BELGRAVIA STAKESListed
20/10/2012Famous Seamus4Elusive CityCliniqueRAND: CITY TATTERSALLS LIGHTNING HANDICAPListed
20/10/2012Dunaden7NicobarLa MarliaCAUL: BMW CAULFIELD CUPGroup 1
20/10/2012Crafty Irna5StarcraftZirnaRAND: CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB CUPListed
20/10/2012Lightinthenite5GalileoTiffinCAUL: DAVID JONES CUPGroup 3
20/10/2012Classy Chloe4DanerichCapital GrowthMORP: DURBRIDGE STAKESListed
20/10/2012Better Than Ready3More Than ReadySally's WorldRAND: BRIAN CROWLEY STAKESListed
20/10/2012Howmuchdoyouloveme4Written TycoonBetula BelleCAUL: PERRI CUTTEN CAULFIELD SPRINTGroup 2
20/10/2012Whateverwhenever5ChoisirCelestiaCAUL: SPORTINGBET MOONGA STAKESGroup 3
20/10/2012Alzora3Redoute's ChoiceBryce CanyonCAUL: NEW ZEALAND BLOODSTOCK ETHEREAL STAKESListed
20/10/2012Hvasstan3Fastnet RockSnow HeroCAUL: STARLIGHT CHILDREN'S FOUNDATION NORMAN ROBINSON STAKESGroup 3
20/10/2012Al Aneed3More Than ReadyAl AnoodCAUL: D'URBAN GOTHIC STAKESListed
17/10/2012Star of Giselle5ResetPrincesaCAUL: RACE-TECH CLASSICListed
17/10/2012Eclair Surprise5BlackfriarsFrench SceneM BR: CARLTON DRAUGHT MURRAY BRIDGE GOLD CUPListed
17/10/2012Commanding Jewel3CommandsRegardCAUL: SCHWEPPES THOUSAND GUINEASGroup 1
17/10/2012Free Wheeling4Ad ValoremMiss CarefreeCAUL: HEADING OUT HAIR & BEAUTY STAKESListed
17/10/2012Villa Verde2Not a Single DoubtYoung And FreeCAUL: INGLIS DEBUTANTS STAKESListed
14/10/2012Midnight Martini5Street CryBenvenutaCRAN: TAB CRANBOURNE CUPListed
13/10/2012Serene Star6Western VerseSerene SnipCAUL: SPORTINGBET SPRINT SERIES FINALListed
13/10/2012Shahwardi7LandoShamdaraCAUL: SPORTINGBET HERBERT POWER STAKESGroup 2
13/10/2012All Too Hard3Casino PrinceHelsingeCAUL: BECK CAULFIELD GUINEASGroup 1
13/10/2012Nocturnelle4Elusive QualityDama de NocheRHIL: TAB ANGST STAKESListed
13/10/2012Solzhenitsyn6St. PetersburgTri VictoryCAUL: DAVID JONES ROSE CLINIC TOORAK HANDICAPGroup 1
13/10/2012Hioctdane3StradaAutobahnMORP: HILL SMITH STAKESListed
13/10/2012Ocean Park4Thorn ParkSayyidaCAUL: CATHAY PACIFIC CAULFIELD STAKESGroup 1
13/10/2012Buffering5MossmanAction AnnieCAUL: SCHWEPPES SCHILLACI STAKESGroup 2
13/10/2012Cavalry Rose3Charge ForwardAlberton RoseCAUL: THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKESGroup 3
13/10/2012Instinction4Exceed And ExcelDe Lago MistCAUL: BMW WEEKEND HUSSLER STAKESListed
06/10/2012Fawkner5ResetDane BelltarFLEM: HEADQUARTERS TAVERN STAKESListed
06/10/2012Red Tracer5Dane ShadowKismaRAND: STYLETREAD PREMIERE STAKESGroup 2
06/10/2012Hallowell Belle4StarcraftBella InezFLEM: GILGAI STAKESGroup 2
06/10/2012Glencadam Gold5Refuse to BendSandrellaRAND: MCGRATH ESTATE AGENTS METROPOLITANGroup 1
06/10/2012Green Moon6MontjeuGreen NoonFLEM: TURNBULL STAKESGroup 1
06/10/2012Fat Al4Al MaherFatoonRAND: THE STAR EPSOMGroup 1
06/10/2012Maybe Discreet3ShamardalOh So DiscreetFLEM: TAB EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKESGroup 2
06/10/2012Texan5StratumJewelmerBLMT: BIRTHDAY STAKESListed
06/10/2012Norzita3Thorn ParkVisiqueRAND: COOLMORE FLIGHT STAKESGroup 1
06/10/2012Mosheen4Fastnet RockSumehraFLEM: BLAZER STAKESGroup 2
06/10/2012It's a Dundeel3High ChaparralStareelRAND: CHANDON SPRING CHAMPION STAKESGroup 1
06/10/2012Tanby6GalileoDane BelltarFLEM: THE BART CUMMINGSListed
06/10/2012Mourayan7AlhaarthMouramaraRAND: APN OUTDOOR CRAVEN PLATEGroup 3
06/10/2012Pronto Pronto3SnitzelTeresaFLEM: YELLOWGLEN VINTAGE STAKESListed
06/10/2012Jolie Bay3Fastnet RockLegally BayRAND: VILI'S PIES ROMAN CONSUL STAKESGroup 2
06/10/2012Philippi3HostSoorenaFLEM: UCI STAKESListed
06/10/2012Whittington2Tale of the CatMaha ChakriRAND: NSW THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS PLATEListed
06/10/2012Kuroshio2Exceed And ExcelArctic DriftFLEM: HERALD SUN SUPERRACING STAKESListed
06/10/2012Brilliant Bisc2ElvstroemStella CadenteRAND: KEENELAND GIMCRACK STAKESListed