DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
30/09/2011Chase the Rainbow3Dash for CashIllusionalM V: ESSENDON JEEP STUTT STAKESGroup 2
30/09/2011Sepoy3Elusive QualityWatchfulM V: SPORTINGBET MANIKATO STAKESGroup 1
30/09/2011Dream Pedlar7West QuestUnamahM V: TATTS JRA CUPGroup 3
30/09/2011Miss Stellabelle3DehereSam's BelleM V: TBV / GALLAGHER BASSETT CHAMPAGNE STAKESGroup 3
24/09/2011Screen5LonhroThespianRHIL: APN OUTDOOR GOLDEN PENDANTGroup 3
24/09/2011Lamasery5CommandsVerseRHIL: RED ROCK DELI COLIN STEPHEN HANDICAPGroup 3
24/09/2011Amaethon5Al MaherCrystal SnipCAUL: HOCKING STUART TESTA ROSSA STAKESListed
24/09/2011Zauberin6ZabeelZaliMORP: EXPRESS COLOUR PRINTING STAKES (REGISTERED AS TOKYO CITY CUP)Listed
24/09/2011King Lionheart5Al MaherMisstariRHIL: DE BORTOLI WINES SHANNON STAKESGroup 2
24/09/2011Toorak Toff4Show a HeartOrongCAUL: PFD SIR RUPERT CLARKE STAKESGroup 1
24/09/2011Helmet3Exceed And ExcelAccessoriesCAUL: THE AGE CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDEGroup 3
24/09/2011Disputes3MantonFamily BreakupRHIL: KETTLE CHIPS REGINALD ALLEN HANDICAPListed
24/09/2011Big Time3DanewinSalamehRHIL: MILTON MEATS DULCIFY HANDICAPListed
24/09/2011Manawanui3OratorioLady RemlapRHIL: SCHWEPPES STAN FOX STAKESGroup 2
17/09/2011Sister Madly5Redoute's ChoiceJade TiaraCAUL: SPORTINGBET SPRINT SERIES - HEAT 2 STAKESGroup 3
17/09/2011Love Conquers All5MossmanShe's a MeanieRHIL: THE YELLOWGLEN SHORTSGroup 2
17/09/2011Kincaple6PentireKincaple LassKALG: XXXX GOLD-KALGOORLIE CUPListed
17/09/2011December Draw6MedecisNew YorkCAUL: D'URBAN NATURALISM STAKESGroup 3
17/09/2011Streama3StratumPensiamoRHIL: TEA ROSE STAKESGroup 2
17/09/2011Lion Tamer4Storming HomeLionessCAUL: HYLAND RACE COLOURS UNDERWOOD STAKESGroup 1
17/09/2011Sincero4UmatillaYours As AlwaysRHIL: GEORGE MAIN STAKESGroup 1
17/09/2011Bliss Street3Flying SpurJade DivaCAUL: SCHWEPPES THOUSAND GUINEAS PRELUDEGroup 3
17/09/2011Trusting5Tale of the CatLegibleRHIL: THE BACARDI HILL STAKESGroup 2
17/09/2011Strike the Stars3SavabeelAmbitiousRHIL: MCGRATH GLOAMING STAKESGroup 3
17/09/2011Thankgodyou'rehere6Secret SavingsWinifred's PrayerRHIL: BILL RITCHIE HANDICAPGroup 3
17/09/2011Karuta Queen3Not a Single DoubtCard QueenRHIL: SCHWEPPES HERITAGE STAKESListed
15/09/2011Green Moon5MontjeuGreen NoonNCLE: TOOHEYS NEW NEWCASTLE GOLD CUPGroup 3
15/09/2011More Strawberries4More Than ReadyMilvaNCLE: PATINACK FARM TIBBIE STAKESListed
14/09/2011Raspberries4LonhroLa MelbaNCLE: PATINACK FARM CAMERON HANDICAPGroup 3
14/09/2011Black George7BlackfriarsBumbelinaKALG: GOLDFIELDS MINING EXPO-HANNAN'S HANDICAPListed
14/09/2011Darci Be Good3Darci BrahmaYou Can't Say ThatNCLE: MGA INSURANCE BROKERS SPRING STAKESGroup 3
11/09/2011Reverend Lovejoy8Love a DaneBold JoyKALG: GOLDLINE DISTRIBUTORS-BOULDER CUPListed
10/09/2011Lamasery5CommandsVerseRHIL: DE BORTOLI WINES KINGSTON TOWN STAKESGroup 3
10/09/2011Just Sybil6AlannanOpera SymbolMORP: BETFAIR W H WYLIE HANDICAPListed
10/09/2011King's Rose4Redoute's ChoiceNureyev's GirlM V: SPOTLESS STOCKS STAKESGroup 2
10/09/2011Master of Design6Redoute's ChoiceUrge to MergeRHIL: SEBRING SPRINTGroup 2
10/09/2011Rekindled Interest4Redoute's ChoiceRekindled AffairM V: DATO' TAN CHIN NAM STAKESGroup 2
10/09/2011Manawanui3OratorioLady RemlapRHIL: TOOHEYS NEW GOLDEN ROSEGroup 1
10/09/2011Tai Tai Tess3Magic AlbertTycoon TessMORP: MORPHETTVILLE GUINEASListed
10/09/2011Buffering4MossmanAction AnnieM V: MITTY'S MCEWEN STAKESGroup 3
10/09/2011Gybe4Fastnet RockGreat NoticeRHIL: BLACKWOODS FOR BOSCH SHERACO STAKESListed
03/09/2011Sincero4UmatillaYours As AlwaysW FM: TATTERSALLS CLUB TRAMWAY HANDICAPGroup 3
03/09/2011Lone Rock4Fastnet RockPride of PineFLEM: BOBBIE LEWIS QUALITYGroup 3
03/09/2011Ambidexter3CommandsDextrousW FM: MING DYNASTY QUALITY HANDICAPListed
03/09/2011Mega Steel6HelenusCabernet QueenBLMT: FARNLEY STAKESListed
03/09/2011Littorio7BellottoOur CentaseaFLEM: MAKYBE DIVA STAKESGroup 2
03/09/2011Trusting5Tale of the CatLegibleW FM: TATTERSALLS CLUB CHELMSFORD STAKESGroup 2
03/09/2011Pinker Pinker4ResetMiss MarionFLEM: LET'S ELOPE STAKESGroup 2
03/09/2011Streama3StratumPensiamoW FM: TATTERSALLS CLUB FURIOUS STAKESGroup 2
03/09/2011Sepoy3Elusive QualityWatchfulFLEM: DANEHILL STAKESGroup 2
03/09/2011Decision Time4ForeplayDaunting ThoughtW FM: CONCORDE STAKESGroup 3
03/09/2011Niblick5Encosta de LagoLeica VistaFLEM: THE SOFITELListed
03/09/2011Specter3NadeemWoman in WhiteFLEM: HENRY BUCKS BEST DRESSED STAKESListed
03/09/2011Celebrity Girl3StarcraftDashing GranadaFLEM: CAP D'ANTIBES STAKESListed
02/09/2011The Verminator5JeuneFraar SideWYNG: CARLTON MID WYONG GOLD CUPListed
02/09/2011Sweetest Melody5Encosta de LagoOrnamental RoseWYNG: MCNAMEE CONSTRUCTIONS MONA LISA STAKESListed