DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
26/11/2011Zara Dancer5SavabeelBlanchardCANT: CANTERBURY BMW FRANK UNDERWOOD CUPListed
26/11/2011Listen Son5Big JesseBackstage StarE FM: IN MEMORY OF COREY GILBY KEITH NOUD QUALITY HANDICAPListed
26/11/2011Watermans Bay3Eternity RangeParisian PrincessASCT: PLACID ARK STAKESListed
23/11/2011Geegees Blackflash5ClangalangLa QuitaLAUN: 112TH COUNTRY CLUB TASMANIA NEWMARKET HANDICAP (LISTED)Listed
20/11/2011Domesky4DomesdayMiss AryanBRAT: SPORTSBET.COM.AU BALLARAT CUPListed
19/11/2011Ortensia6Testa RossaAerate's PickASCT: BURSWOOD-WINTERBOTTOM STAKESGroup 1
19/11/2011Fillydelphia4BianconiEdel VanessaDOOM: SPIRO'S BOTTLESHOPS BRISBANE HANDICAP Listed
19/11/2011Luckygray4Bradbury's LuckDamah LadyASCT: CARLTON DRAUGHT-RAILWAY STAKESGroup 1
19/11/2011King Saul3Flying PegasusZendaASCT: SKY RACING-W.A. GUINEASGroup 2
19/11/2011Answers Are5XaarJevanswerASCT: JUNGLE MIST CLASSICListed
19/11/2011New Spice8Old SpiceLegal ConsentASCT: TATTERSALL'S CUPListed
19/11/2011Grey Monarch7VerglasHeartbeatASCT: CARBINE CLUB OF WA STAKESListed
12/11/2011Hi Belle5ClangalangSeldom CaughtSANH: LE PINE FUNERALS SUMMONED STAKESListed
12/11/2011Eight Till Late3LonhroFuture ChoiceASCT: W.A. CHAMPION FILLIES STAKESGroup 3
12/11/2011Rothera6TobouggNova SerrureSANH: BETFAIR ECLIPSE STAKESGroup 3
12/11/2011Westriver Kevydonn6DanetimeDyniqueASCT: R.J. PETERS STAKESGroup 3
12/11/2011So Swift3Barely a MomentTheophaniaSANH: BETFAIR SANDOWN GUINEASGroup 2
12/11/2011Americain7DynaformerAmericaSANH: ZIPPING CLASSICGroup 2
12/11/2011Under the Eiffel4MossmanSpireSANH: THE ALANNAH & MADELINE FOUNDATION STAKESGroup 3
12/11/2011Soul4CommandsMarvilhaSANH: TMB PRINTING KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKESListed
12/11/2011Secret Liaison3Artie SchillerSecret DesireSANH: TWILIGHT GLOW STAKESListed
12/11/2011Maximus Moonard2FomalhautStill the OneSANH: WRITTEN TYCOON CHAMPION SIRE STAKESListed
05/11/2011Rocky Range8Eternity RangeLove the SunASCT: CMI-ASCOT GOLD CUPListed
05/11/2011Ironstein6ZabeelGentle GeniusFLEM: QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 3
05/11/2011Ranger5Testa RossaMarrich BayASCT: WAROA-LEE STEERE STAKESGroup 2
05/11/2011Vintedge6Flying SpurAlternative EdgeFLEM: MATRIARCH STAKESGroup 2
05/11/2011Ron's Call3Magic AlbertKooroora BlueASCT: CMI CUSTOM FABRICATION-FAIRETHA STAKESListed
05/11/2011Albert the Fat7Magic AlbertAlemarFLEM: EMIRATES STAKESGroup 1
05/11/2011Black Caviar5Bel EspritHelsingeFLEM: PATINACK FARM CLASSICGroup 1
05/11/2011Instinction3Exceed And ExcelDe Lago MistFLEM: HILTON HOTELS STAKESListed
05/11/2011Real Stolle2Elusive QualityLemon RuskiFLEM: HONG KONG JOCKEY CLUB MARIBYRNONG PLATEGroup 3
03/11/2011Shannara5OctagonalShadeaHAWK: SKIN FITNESS LADIES DAY CUPListed
03/11/2011Rocking Force7Oamaru ForceFinlandiaFLEM: SWISSE VITAMINS STAKESListed
03/11/2011Somepin Anypin4PinsUngaroHAWK: PANTHERS HAWKESBURY GOLD CUPGroup 3
03/11/2011Proliferate3More Than ReadyGrand ProspectFLEM: MYER SPRING FASHION STAKESListed
03/11/2011Mosheen3Fastnet RockSumehraFLEM: CROWN OAKSGroup 1
03/11/2011Emmalene3Jet SpurEmmabeeFLEM: GUCCI STAKESListed
03/11/2011Ortensia6Testa RossaAerate's PickFLEM: G.H. MUMM STAKESListed
01/11/2011Facile Tigre5CatbirdCotton BayFLEM: MSS SECURITY SPRINTListed
01/11/2011Avante5Hurricane SkyChantruseASCT: COLONEL REEVES STAKESGroup 3
01/11/2011Lamasery5CommandsVerseFLEM: JOHNNIE WALKER STAKESListed
01/11/2011Dunaden6NicobarLa MarliaFLEM: EMIRATES MELBOURNE CUPGroup 1
01/11/2011Combat Kitty3General NediymFondleFLEM: LEXUS HYBRID PLATEListed
01/11/2011Sophie's Spirit5Invincible SpiritSophie PrincessFLEM: HERALD SUN STAKESGroup 3
01/11/2011Applegate2Exceed And ExcelKlamath FallsFLEM: EMIRATES AIRLINE PLATEListed