DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
29/10/2011Woorim6Show a HeartWabbleFLEM: TAB.COM.AU STAKESGroup 3
29/10/2011Sister Madly5Redoute's ChoiceJade TiaraFLEM: SEPPELT SALINGER STAKESGroup 2
29/10/2011Red Hot Sax3SaxonLoniceraASCT: AUTO CLASSIC-BURGESS QUEEN STAKESListed
29/10/2011Hurtle Myrtle5Dane ShadowRavenswoodFLEM: MYER CLASSICGroup 1
29/10/2011Luckygray4Bradbury's LuckDamah LadyASCT: BMW-ASIAN BEAU STAKESGroup 3
29/10/2011Sangster3SavabeelQuinta SpecialFLEM: AAMI VICTORIA DERBYGroup 1
29/10/2011Glass Harmonium6VerglasSpring SymphonyFLEM: LONGINES MACKINNON STAKESGroup 1
29/10/2011Sepoy3Elusive QualityWatchfulFLEM: COOLMORE STUD STAKESGroup 1
29/10/2011Atlantic Jewel3Fastnet RockRegardFLEM: WAKEFUL STAKESGroup 2
29/10/2011Niwot7GalileoToo Darn HotFLEM: THE LEXUS STAKESGroup 3
29/10/2011Galah3Redoute's ChoiceRinky DinkFLEM: INGLIS CARBINE CLUB STAKESGroup 3
26/10/2011Tanby5GalileoDane BelltarBDGO: JAYCO BENDIGO CUPListed
23/10/2011Moneghetti5BlackfriarsJust a RunnerNTHM: XXXX GOLD-NORTHAM CUPListed
22/10/2011Ocean Challenger6RubitonFrench ElleM V: TROJAN HAND TOOLS STAKESGroup 3
22/10/2011Pinker Pinker4ResetMiss MarionM V: TATTS COX PLATEGroup 1
22/10/2011Waratah's Secret5OratorioBlissfullyASCT: PRINCE OF WALES STAKESGroup 3
22/10/2011Testa My Patience5Testa RossaEntente CordialeM V: DRUMMOND GOLF CRYSTAL MILEGroup 2
22/10/2011Americain7DynaformerAmericaM V: DRAKE INTERNATIONAL CUPGroup 2
22/10/2011Black Caviar5Bel EspritHelsingeM V: SCHWEPPES STAKESGroup 2
22/10/2011Manawanui3OratorioLady RemlapM V: MITCHELTON WINES VASEGroup 2
22/10/2011Karuta Queen3Not a Single DoubtCard QueenM V: 1300 AUSTRALIA STAKESGroup 3
22/10/2011Torah3Spinning WorldPerisher ValleyM V: ESSENDON JEEP STAKESListed
19/10/2011Dunaden6NicobarLa MarliaGEEL: CENTREBET GEELONG CUPGroup 3
19/10/2011Induna3Elusive QualityCamarenaGEEL: MR PAPPARAZZI.COM GEELONG CLASSICListed
16/10/2011Skyerush6Super JetBally AuraGOSF: DONNICA CLARKE FOUNDATION BELLE OF THE TURF STAKESListed
16/10/2011Tiakinui8KeeperAvelinaSEYM: DARLEY SEYMOUR CUPListed
15/10/2011Title5Honours ListClaudiaRAND: CITY TATTERSALLS LIGHTNING HANDICAPListed
15/10/2011Balmont6CommandsGrail QueenRAND: SHARP NIVISON STAKESListed
15/10/2011Ranger5Testa RossaMarrich BayASCT: NORTHERLY STAKESListed
15/10/2011More Joyous5More Than ReadySunday JoyCAUL: D'URBAN TRISTARC STAKESGroup 2
15/10/2011Conservatorium4Royal AcademyBelong to MadamMORP: DURBRIDGE STAKESListed
15/10/2011Galizani5GalileoZahaniRAND: 100TH CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB CUPListed
15/10/2011Southern Speed4Southern ImageGolden EagleCAUL: BMW CAULFIELD CUPGroup 1
15/10/2011King Saul3Flying PegasusZendaASCT: BURSWOOD-BELGRAVIA STAKESListed
15/10/2011Foreteller5DansiliProphecyCAUL: DAVID JONES CUPGroup 3
15/10/2011Hot Snitzel3SnitzelFlames of ParisRAND: ARROWFIELD BRIAN CROWLEY STAKESListed
15/10/2011Love Conquers All5MossmanShe's a MeanieCAUL: BETFAIR STAKESGroup 3
15/10/2011Sepoy3Elusive QualityWatchfulCAUL: PERRI CUTTEN CAULFIELD SPRINTGroup 2
15/10/2011Sabrage3Charge ForwardGalroofCAUL: NAB NORMAN ROBINSON STAKESGroup 3
15/10/2011Gliding3Flying SpurMarregoCAUL: SPORTINGBET ETHEREAL STAKESListed
15/10/2011Galah3Redoute's ChoiceRinky DinkCAUL: LIGHTWAY AUSTRALIA STAKESListed
12/10/2011Hi Belle5ClangalangSeldom CaughtCAUL: RACE-TECH CLASSICListed
12/10/2011Atlantic Jewel3Fastnet RockRegardCAUL: SCHWEPPES THOUSAND GUINEASGroup 1
12/10/2011War Ends5Redoute's ChoiceGood NewsM BR: CARLTON DRAUGHT MURRAY BRIDGE GOLD CUPListed
12/10/2011Jimando2CommandsFinkoCAUL: INGLIS DEBUTANTS STAKESListed
09/10/2011Boom 'n' Zoom6Dash for CashEnticeCRAN: TAB SPORTSBET CRANBOURNE CUPListed
08/10/2011Little Surfer Girl5Encosta de LagoSpecial HarmonyRHIL: WHITES WIRES ANGST STAKESListed
08/10/2011Hinemoa6Elusive CityTitaniaCAUL: SPORTINGBET SPRINT SERIES FINALListed
08/10/2011Helmet3Exceed And ExcelAccessoriesCAUL: THE AGE CAULFIELD GUINEASGroup 1
08/10/2011King Mufhasa7PentireSheila ChevalCAUL: THE DAVID JONES ROSE CLINIC TOORAK HANDICAPGroup 1
08/10/2011Perfect Punch3StarcraftTayasu RunMORP: HILL SMITH STAKESListed
08/10/2011Descarado5High ChaparralKaramea LadyCAUL: NEW ZEALAND BLOODSTOCK CAULFIELD STAKESGroup 1
08/10/2011Black Caviar5Bel EspritHelsingeCAUL: SCHWEPPES SCHILLACI STAKESGroup 2
08/10/2011Shewan5BlevicAberdeen RoseCAUL: SPORTINGBET HERBERT POWER STAKESGroup 2
08/10/2011Platelet3StrategicBloodlineCAUL: THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKESGroup 3
02/10/2011Shock Value6Key BusinessGracetonBLMT: BIRTHDAY STAKESListed
02/10/2011Isopach3Magic AlbertCurvaceousFLEM: UCI STAKESListed
02/10/2011December Draw6MedecisNew YorkFLEM: TURNBULL STAKESGroup 1
02/10/2011Temple of Boom5PiccoloTemple SpiritFLEM: GILGAI STAKESGroup 2
02/10/2011Mosheen3Fastnet RockSumehraFLEM: TABCORP EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKESGroup 2
02/10/2011Lady Lynette7LadoniQueen's OwnFLEM: BLAZER STAKESGroup 2
02/10/2011Mourayan6AlhaarthMouramaraFLEM: THE BART CUMMINGSListed
02/10/2011Collar3O'ReillyLaebeelFLEM: WESTFIELD DONCASTER STAKESListed
02/10/2011Cambiaso2More Than ReadyFlying AlphaFLEM: HERALD SUN SUPERRACING STAKESListed
01/10/2011The Verminator5JeuneFraar SideRAND: THE BIG 6 METROPOLITANGroup 1
01/10/2011Streama3StratumPensiamoRAND: COOLMORE FLIGHT STAKESGroup 1
01/10/2011Secret Admirer4DubawiSecret IllusionRAND: RACINGNETWORK.COM.AU EPSOMGroup 1
01/10/2011I'm Jake6PinsVenetian CourtMORN: R.M. ANSETT CLASSICListed
01/10/2011Doctor Doom3DomesdayOrcymRAND: INGLIS SPRING CHAMPION STAKESGroup 1
01/10/2011My Kingdom of Fife7KingmamboFairy GodmotherRAND: CHANDON CRAVEN PLATEGroup 3
01/10/2011Neeson5MossmanFavorite ActressRAND: PREMIERE STAKESGroup 2
01/10/2011Foxwedge3Fastnet RockForest NativeRAND: URBIS ROMAN CONSUL STAKESGroup 2
01/10/2011Pierro2LonhroMiss Right NoteRAND: THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS NSW BREEDERS PLATEListed
01/10/2011Hussousa2HussonPetousaRAND: KEENELAND GIMCRACK STAKESListed