DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
28/05/2011Gundy Son5FalvelonDantibes' TreasureDOOM: STRATEGIC AIRLINES CHIEF DE BEERSListed
28/05/2011Beaded5LonhroSubtleDOOM: CARLTON MID DOOMBEN 10,000Group 1
28/05/2011Grand Nirvana5ScenicParadise ParkBLMT: D'ORSOGNA-ROMA*CUPGroup 3
28/05/2011Shuffle the Cash6Dash for CashFinal ShuffleDOOM: CHANNEL SEVEN PREMIER'S CUPGroup 3
28/05/2011Turnitup3Dane ShadowNo FindingDOOM: MULLINS LAWYERS GRAND PRIX STAKESGroup 3
28/05/2011Fontelina2Testa RossaDecipherDOOM: SITA ENVIRONMENTAL THE PHOENIXListed
21/05/2011Falino3Fusaichi PegasusDanamalaDOOM: TRIPLE M FRED BEST CLASSICGroup 3
21/05/2011Scenic Shot8ScenicSweepshotDOOM: KIRKS DOOMBEN CUPGroup 1
21/05/2011Ironstein5ZabeelGentle GeniusRHIL: CALMSLEY HILL CITY FARM W J MCKELL CUPListed
21/05/2011Woorim5Show a HeartWabbleDOOM: DARLEY BRC SPRINTGroup 3
21/05/2011Niwot6GalileoToo Darn HotFLEM: ANDREW RAMSDEN STAKESListed
21/05/2011Kanzan4CommandsCherry LodgeDOOM: GLENLOGAN PARK STAKESGroup 3
21/05/2011Dubleanny4DubleoUncanny LadyFLEM: HENRY BUCKS STRAIGHT SIXListed
21/05/2011Scarlett Lady3SavabeelOn CallDOOM: HIDDEN DRAGON THE ROSESGroup 3
21/05/2011Free Wheeling2Ad ValoremMiss CarefreeDOOM: BOLLINGER CHAMPAGNE CLASSICGroup 2
21/05/2011Euryale2LonhroMeduesaFLEM: GIBSON CARMICHAEL STAKESListed
21/05/2011Firebolt5StravinskyWoodsongDOOM: CARLTON MID LORD MAYOR'S CUPGroup 3
14/05/2011Shannara4OctagonalShadeaSCNE: ARROWFIELD DARK JEWEL CLASSICListed
14/05/2011Power Princess4MarwinaAll ElectricBLMT: H.G.*BOLTON*SPRINTListed
14/05/2011Black Caviar4Bel EspritHelsingeDOOM: BUNDABERG DISTILLING CO BTC CUPGroup 1
14/05/2011Black Caviar4Bel EspritHelsingeDOOM: BUNDABERG DISTILLING CO BTC CUPGroup 1
14/05/2011Fillydelphia3BianconiEdel VanessaDOOM: MITTYS ROUGH HABIT PLATEGroup 3
14/05/2011Humma7IglesiaBlue LadyDOOM: LANDFILL LOGISTICS QLD PTY LTD CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAPGroup 3
14/05/2011Benfica2LonhroHutDOOM: HARDY BROTHERS JEWELLERS HAMPDEN STAKESListed
13/05/2011Dysphonia4LonhroStutterSCNE: EMIRATES PARK SCONE CUPListed
08/05/2011Dubleanny4DubleoUncanny LadyMORP: BETFAIR PROUD MISS STAKESListed
08/05/2011Lone Rock3Fastnet RockPride of PineMORP: THE DISTINCTIVE HOMES GOODWOODGroup 1
08/05/2011Shadows in the Sun3Dane ShadowBest Out WestMORP: BETFAIR SA DERBYGroup 1
08/05/2011Budriguez4Al MaherDeniMORP: SCHWEPPES R A LEE STAKESGroup 3
08/05/2011Vivid Vixen5EkraarPompeiaMORP: ACG SECURITY STAKES (REGISTERED AS CENTAUREA STAKES)Listed
08/05/2011Ain'tnofallenstar3StarcraftAin't Seen Nothin'MORP: DARLEY LAELIA STAKESListed
08/05/2011Manhattan Maid2ChoisirTake ManhattanMORP: CON YAMAS DEQUETTEVILLE STAKESListed
07/05/2011Military Rose3General NediymBella MaddelenaGCST: CONTOUR CONSULTING ENGINEERS GOLD COAST GUINEASGroup 3
07/05/2011My Kingdom of Fife6KingmamboFairy GodmotherGCST: LEND LEASE A.D. HOLLINDALE STAKESGroup 2
07/05/2011Tampiko5LonhroAncient SongGCST: CARLTON DRAUGHT PRIME MINISTER'S CUPListed
07/05/2011Beethog4ShovhogGypsy AhleeGCST: ATTWOOD MARSHALL LAWYERS SILK STOCKINGListed
07/05/2011Divorces3DomesdayFamily BreakupGCST: H HARVEY PRESTIGE GOLD COAST BRACELETListed
07/05/2011Hot Snitzel2SnitzelFlames of ParisGCST: MORETON HIRE KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSICListed
06/05/2011Voice Commander6CommandsVoice MailWAGG: SHEP'S EARTHMOVING REPAIRS LISTED WAGGA WAGGA GOLD CUPListed
05/05/2011Tinamou6Quest for FameWhistlesWNBL: TAB BIG6 WARRNAMBOOL CUPListed
04/05/2011Uxorious5ChoisirShiny MaiWNBL: SCOTT PETROLEUM WANGOOM HANDICAPListed