DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
31/03/2011Humma7IglesiaBlue LadyTWBC: XXXX BITTER TOOWOOMBA CUPListed
31/03/2011Lucky Leak5IglesiaEmpire LadyTWBC: XXXX GOLD WEETWOOD HANDICAPListed
27/03/2011Hay List5Statue Of LibertySing HallelujahW FM: STEVCO SEALS & PUMPS CHALLENGE STAKESGroup 2
26/03/2011Zingaling4Redoute's ChoiceDone ThatRHIL: STYLETREAD BIRTHDAY CARD STAKESGroup 3
26/03/2011Response4Charge ForwardLive It UpMORP: SPORTINGBET CLASSIC (REGISTERED AS ROBERT SANGSTER STAKES)Group 1
26/03/2011Bid Spotter5Redoute's ChoiceIsoldaRHIL: EXPONET N E MANION CUPListed
26/03/2011Dreamaway3More Than ReadyLegal ConsentASCT: SKYY*VODKA-W.A.*OAKSGroup 3
26/03/2011Jimmy Choux3Thorn ParkCierzoRHIL: FLINDERS LANE ROSEHILL GUINEASGroup 1
26/03/2011Lights of Heaven3ZabeelI'm in HeavenMORP: SCHWEPPES OAKS (REGISTERED AS AUSTRALASIAN OAKS)Group 1
26/03/2011New Image4More Than ReadyReflected ImageASCT: MATCHMAKER*CLASSICListed
26/03/2011Booklet3Tale of the CatCarabineMORP: SCHWEPPES ADELAIDE GUINEASListed
26/03/2011Galizani4GalileoZahaniRHIL: DE BORTOLI WINES EPONA STAKESListed
26/03/2011Speccio5Kendel StarStep to ReasonASCT: MIAMI*MILE-YORK*STAKESListed
26/03/2011Pureness4Tale of the CatPurespeedRHIL: HYLAND RACE COLOURS AJAX STAKESGroup 2
26/03/2011Conservatorium3Royal AcademyBelong to MadamMORP: PARMALAT MANIHI CLASSICListed
26/03/2011Kim Classic3Encosta de LagoKim AngelASCT: SKYY*VODKA*CLASSIC-RACONTEUR*STAKESListed
26/03/2011Altar2CommandsHosannahRHIL: THE TRIPLE M GRILL TEAM MAGIC NIGHT STAKESGroup 2
26/03/2011Triple Asset2NadeemCaraloweMORP: THE JANSZ (REGISTERED AS NATIONAL STAKES)Group 3
26/03/2011Brazilian Pulse3Captain RioSharazadRHIL: ILLAWARRA MERCURY KEITH F NOLAN CLASSICGroup 3
26/03/2011Salade2SnitzelJust As BeautifulRHIL: PERFECT VISION ILASIK PAGO PAGO STAKESGroup 2
26/03/2011Sea Lord3Street CryDream LassRHIL: PARRAMATTA ADVERTISER DARBY MUNRO STAKESListed
25/03/2011Black Caviar4Bel EspritHelsingeM V: PULSE PHARMACY WILLIAM REID STAKESGroup 1
25/03/2011Black Caviar4Bel EspritHelsingeM V: PULSE PHARMACY WILLIAM REID STAKESGroup 1
25/03/2011Nakaaya4Tiger HillDuchess TalariaM V: SPORTINGBET SUNLINE STAKESGroup 2
19/03/2011Atomic Force5Danehill DancerShow of ForceRHIL: FORTESSA DINNERWARE MAURICE MCCARTEN STAKESListed
19/03/2011Older Than Time4Don EduardoUp the HillRHIL: SKY HIGH STAKESListed
19/03/2011Night War2General NediymSamarASCT: AUSDRILL-KARRAKATTA*PLATEGroup 2
19/03/2011Aloha4Encosta de LagoTennessee MidnightRHIL: COOLMORE CLASSICGroup 1
19/03/2011Rio Dane3Danish HarmonyRio RoseASCT: SCHWEPPES-MELVISTA*STAKESListed
19/03/2011Blackie3Black MinnalousheDiamond BabeRHIL: CLEANEVENT PHAR LAP STAKESGroup 2
19/03/2011Casper Cowboy7Vain RancherSunsilkASCT: AUSDRILL*MINING*SERVICES-W.A.T.C.*STAKESListed
19/03/2011Zavite8ZabeelMiss VitaRHIL: RANVET STAKESGroup 1
19/03/2011More Joyous4More Than ReadySunday JoyRHIL: MYER CANTERBURY STAKESGroup 2
19/03/2011Elite Falls2More Than ReadyNiagara FallsRHIL: CLEANEVENT REISLING STAKESGroup 2
19/03/2011Smart Missile2Fastnet RockComical SmileRHIL: JACOB'S CREEK SPARKLING MOSCATO TODMAN STAKESGroup 2
18/03/2011Domesky3DomesdayMiss AryanM V: TOP CUT ALISTER CLARK STAKESGroup 2
18/03/2011Golden Archer2Rock of GibraltarViennettaM V: SPORTINGBET ST ALBANS STAKESListed
18/03/2011Montahlia7MontjeuZatsaladyWERR: WERRIBEE MAZDA WERRIBEE CUPListed
17/03/2011Street Value5Street CryMarscaraBUNB: XXXX*GOLD-BUNBURY*CUPListed
17/03/2011Keepin' the Dream6KeeperIrish NassieNCLE: NEWCASTLE JETS COMMUNITY NEWMARKET HANDICAP (GROUP 3)Group 3
14/03/2011Shrapnel3Charge ForwardFragmentationMORP: YALLAMBEE CLASSICGroup 2
14/03/2011Muir5GalileoBelle AllemandeMORP: ADELAIDE CASINO ADELAIDE CUPGroup 2
14/03/2011Cybercyn5StaaraqBrave KappyMORP: ADELAIDE AIRPORT T1 C S HAYES MEMORIAL CUPListed
14/03/2011Avenue4AnabaaVirageMORP: DUNES PORT HUGHES R N IRWIN STAKESGroup 3
14/03/2011Shylight3Lago DelightBe My PersonMORP: SCHWEPPERVESCENCE STAKES (REGISTERED AS AURARIA STAKES)Group 3
14/03/2011Secret Status2King CugatChange of ClassMORP: PEWSEY VALE STAKES (REGISTERED AS CINDERELLA STAKES)Listed
13/03/2011Proart6Rock of GibraltarBeaux ArtBUNB: STATEWIDE*OIL-BUNBURY*STAKESListed
13/03/2011Lebrechaun5IglesiaRolling AlongCANB: THE TRADIES NATIONAL SPRINTListed
13/03/2011Summer Swallow3CatbirdFantastic PrideBUNB: SOUTH*WEST*BREEDERS'*CLASSICListed
13/03/2011You're Canny2Canny LadTechniquesCANB: KAMBERRA WINE COMPANY BLACK OPAL STAKESListed
13/03/2011Kudakulari3SavabeelOenotriaCANB: AFFINITY CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CANBERRA GUINEASListed
12/03/2011Ofcourseican4MossmanYes She Can CancanW FM: TAB SPORTSBET IPHONE APP WENONA GIRL HANDICAPListed
12/03/2011Warpath4ResetOnly VandaW FM: LEAN & HAYWARD ASPIRATION QUALITYListed
12/03/2011Orbit Express7DangerousLook for VenusFLEM: TAB $500,000 FIRST4 JACKPOT STAKESListed
12/03/2011Ilovethiscity3Magic AlbertKensington RoseW FM: TURNPOINT GUINEASGroup 1
12/03/2011Dreamaway3More Than ReadyLegal ConsentASCT: MCKENNA*HAMPTON-NATASHA*STAKESListed
12/03/2011Pinker Pinker3ResetMiss MarionFLEM: SCHWEPPERVESCENCE TROPHYGroup 3
12/03/2011Saint Encosta4Encosta de LagoSt. KatherineW FM: TURNPOINT RANDWICK CITY STAKESGroup 3
12/03/2011Shocking5Street CryMaria Di CastigliaFLEM: DUBAI AUSTRALIAN CUPGroup 1
12/03/2011Shared Reflections2UmatillaUlapW FM: HYLAND SPORTSWEAR SWEET EMBRACE STAKESGroup 3
12/03/2011Black Caviar4Bel EspritHelsingeFLEM: LEXUS NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 1
12/03/2011Black Caviar4Bel EspritHelsingeFLEM: LEXUS NEWMARKET HANDICAPGroup 1
12/03/2011Uate2Ad ValoremLong WalkW FM: JIM BEAM SKYLINE STAKESGroup 3
12/03/2011Do Ra Mi3SavabeelAulideFLEM: KEWNEY STAKESGroup 2
12/03/2011Agister3MossmanSatyricW FM: SHARP ESKIMO PRINCE STAKESListed
12/03/2011Whobegotyou5Street CryTemple of PeaceFLEM: BLAMEY STAKESGroup 2
12/03/2011Running Tall2StratumFleeting TouchFLEM: VRC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 2
12/03/2011Panipique3Testa RossaOur QuiviraFLEM: MSS SECURITY STAKESListed
12/03/2011Triple Asset2NadeemCaraloweFLEM: TBV THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS STAKESGroup 3
05/03/2011Jersey Lily5CatbirdSmytzer's RoylaniW FM: ILLES RACING & BREEDING WIGGLE QUALITYListed
05/03/2011Launay4LonhroEve in SeychellesFLEM: TAB 50TH BIRTHDAY STAKESListed
05/03/2011Triple Elegance4MossmanMary MachreeW FM: LIVERPOOL CITY CUPGroup 3
05/03/2011Master Harry3Magic AlbertSri LankaFLEM: ATA/BOB HOYSTED HANDICAPListed
05/03/2011Danleigh7MujahidGraceful LilyW FM: ATC CHIPPING NORTON STAKESGroup 1
05/03/2011Guyno7O'ReillyRiver CenturyMORP: BOAG'S LORD REIMS STAKESGroup 3
05/03/2011View the Stars3GalileoMetal of HonorASCT: J.C. ROBERTS STAKESListed
05/03/2011Rothera5TobouggNova SerrureE FM: TATTERSALL'S MEMBERS' CUP Listed
05/03/2011Shamrocker3O'ReillyBohemian BluesFLEM: AUSTRALIAN GUINEASGroup 1
05/03/2011Flying Affair2HeritageXaaffairASCT: GIMCRACK STAKESListed
05/03/2011Parables3LonhroFairytalesW FM: PATINACK FARM SURROUND STAKESGroup 2
05/03/2011Aloha4Encosta de LagoTennessee MidnightFLEM: PFD FOOD SERVICES STAKESGroup 3
05/03/2011Das Machen5Flying SpurLili MarleneMORP: SLOANS SANDS MATRICE STAKESListed
05/03/2011King Diamond4DanewinKali SmytzerFLEM: ROY HIGGINS QUALITYListed
05/03/2011Rebel Call2Exceed And ExcelTerrenoraASCT: PERTH STAKESListed
05/03/2011Rockshaft2ChoisirBella JewelMORP: MARSH BREEDERS' STAKESGroup 3
05/03/2011Golden Archer2Rock of GibraltarViennettaFLEM: STREETS ICE CREAM STAKESListed
04/03/2011Lights of Heaven3ZabeelI'm in HeavenM V: SPORTINGBET FILLIES CLASSICGroup 2