DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
27/02/2011Alcopop6JeuneIota of LuckKILM: SPORTINGBET KILMORE CUPListed
26/02/2011Red Flair5Testa RossaBlazing AuraCAUL: TBV MANNERISM STAKESGroup 3
26/02/2011Montana Flyer5Flying SpurMontana DownsRHIL: DE BORTOLI WINES MILLIE FOX STAKESGroup 3
26/02/2011Heart of Dreams5Show a HeartAcademy of DreamsCAUL: CARLTON DRAUGHT ST GEORGE STAKESGroup 2
26/02/2011Ain'tnofallenstar3StarcraftAin't Seen Nothin'MRPK: ADELAIDE GALVANISING H C NITSCHKE STAKESListed
26/02/2011Escadaire7O'ReillyEscadaASCT: CYRIL FLOWER STAKESListed
26/02/2011Sepoy2Elusive QualityWatchfulCAUL: PATINACK FARM BLUE DIAMOND STAKESGroup 1
26/02/2011Tropic Thunder3More Than ReadyMiss ShakiraMRPK: PROJECTION GRAPHICS REDELVA STAKESListed
26/02/2011Ilovethiscity3Magic AlbertKensington RoseRHIL: SCHWEPPES HOBARTVILLE STAKESGroup 2
26/02/2011Essington4Redoute's ChoiceBesame MuchoE FM: MCGUIRES HOTELS FALVELON HANDICAPListed
26/02/2011Dreamaway3More Than ReadyLegal ConsentASCT: ASCOT 1000 GUINEASListed
26/02/2011Eagle Falls5HussonetDesinaCAUL: SPORTINGBET OAKLEIGH PLATEGroup 1
26/02/2011Satin Shoes2Flying SpurStar SatireRHIL: FRANKLINS SUPERMARKETS SILVER SLIPPER STAKESGroup 2
26/02/2011More Joyous4More Than ReadySunday JoyCAUL: ROKK EBONY FUTURITY STAKESGroup 1
26/02/2011Folding Gear3JoharRoyal ShowCAUL: THE YALUMBA 162Group 2
26/02/2011Pinker Pinker3ResetMiss MarionCAUL: BMW ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKESGroup 2
26/02/2011Decision Time3ForeplayDaunting ThoughtRHIL: RED ROCK DELI FIREBALL QUALITY HANDICAPListed
26/02/2011Vesper4ZabeelSylvanerCAUL: CLAMMS SEAFOOD CUPListed
25/02/2011Miss Gai Flyer3Flying SpurPower of OneM V: TYPHOON TRACY STAKESListed
23/02/2011Lock It in Eddie6Blu TusmaniBelievableLAUN: TATT'S GROUP GEORGE ADAMS PLATE (LISTED WFA)Listed
23/02/2011Lady Lynette6LadoniQueen's OwnLAUN: ELIZA PARK VAMOS STAKES (LISTED)Listed
23/02/2011Fast Future8GenerousQuipLAUN: AAMI 2011 LAUNCESTON CUPGroup 3
19/02/2011Kiss From a Rose4Encosta de LagoComical SmileRHIL: TRISCAY STAKESListed
19/02/2011Veracious3SystematicRoyal LaceASCT: T.J. SMITH TROPHYListed
19/02/2011Melito4Redoute's ChoiceCloisterRHIL: APOLLO STAKESGroup 2
19/02/2011Maunatrice6KeltriceMaunakeaMORP: CLEAN SA PORT ADELAIDE CUPListed
19/02/2011Late Night Flight5Red Eye SpecialPolish SpiritASCT: DETONATOR STAKESListed
19/02/2011Black Caviar4Bel EspritHelsingeFLEM: COOLMORE LIGHTNING STAKESGroup 1
19/02/2011Hawk Island6Hawk WingCrimphillRHIL: P J GALLAGHER'S IRISH PUBS PARRAMATTA CUPListed
19/02/2011Single Spice2Not a Single DoubtZaffron GalASCT: SUPREMACY STAKESListed
19/02/2011Bullbars3Elusive QualityAccessoriesFLEM: CS HAYES STAKESGroup 3
19/02/2011Southern Speed3Southern ImageGolden EagleFLEM: THE MITTYS VANITYGroup 3
19/02/2011Chinchilla2Exceed And ExcelChestnut StarMORP: SHARON FORRESTER-JONES QUEEN ADELAIDE STAKESListed
19/02/2011Anevay2Exceed And ExcelCategoricalFLEM: TALINDERT STAKESListed
17/02/2011La Fantastique3Fantastic LightRainbird BlueLAUN: PFD FOODSERVICES TASMANIAN OAKS (LISTED) Listed
16/02/2011Guyno7O'ReillyRiver CenturyMORN: IASBET.COM MORNINGTON CUPListed
16/02/2011Zedi Knight6ZeditaveSly SandraMORN: NEW MORNINGTON NISSAN HAREEBA STAKESListed
13/02/2011Conquering8DangerousCurrentlyHOB: TATTS GROUP THOMAS LYONS STAKES Listed
13/02/2011Bid Spotter5Redoute's ChoiceIsoldaHOB: AAMI HOBART CUPGroup 3
12/02/2011Beaded5LonhroSubtleCAUL: HYDERABAD RACE CLUB STAKESGroup 3
12/02/2011Catapulted5CatbirdSiren MissCAUL: DAVID CHRISTENSEN RUBITON STAKESGroup 3
12/02/2011Master Harry3Magic AlbertSri LankaRAND: DAVID JONES ROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKESGroup 2
12/02/2011Dreamaway3More Than ReadyLegal ConsentASCT: WA CHAMPION FILLIES STAKESGroup 3
12/02/2011Typhoon Tracy5Red RansomTracy's ElementCAUL: SPORTINGBET C.F. ORR STAKESGroup 1
12/02/2011Obsequious3LonhroSycophantRAND: PATINACK FARM LIGHT FINGERS STAKESGroup 2
12/02/2011Miss Gai Flyer3Flying SpurPower of OneCAUL: KEVIN HAYES STAKESListed
12/02/2011More Joyous4More Than ReadySunday JoyRAND: FREEVIEW BREEDERS CLASSICGroup 2
12/02/2011One Last Dance2Encosta de LagoOne WorldCAUL: PATINACK FARM BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (F)Group 3
12/02/2011Sister Madly4Redoute's ChoiceJade TiaraRAND: SCREAM SOUTHERN CROSS STAKESGroup 3
12/02/2011Sepoy2Elusive QualityWatchfulCAUL: PATINACK FARM BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G)Group 3
12/02/2011Dusty Star3General NediymForever MidnightCAUL: D'URBAN STAKESGroup 2
12/02/2011Diamond to Pegasus2Fusaichi PegasusExoRAND: PHD CANONBURY STAKESListed
12/02/2011Lord Pyrus5PyrusEminent WalkCAUL: ROKK EBONY CARLYON CUPGroup 3
12/02/2011Satin Shoes2Flying SpurStar SatireRAND: 2GB WIDDEN STAKESListed
10/02/2011Golden Archer2Rock of GibraltarViennettaLAUN: FINANCE BROKERS OF TASMANIA GOLD SOVEREIGN STAKES (LISTED)Listed
09/02/2011Enjin Number Nine3Zenno Rob RoySalSANH: BMW MANFRED STAKESListed
09/02/2011Atomic2CommandsFluffy DuckSANH: CHAIRMAN'S STAKESListed
05/02/2011Lady Lynette6LadoniQueen's OwnHOB: TASBREEDERS BOW MISTRESS TROPHYListed
05/02/2011River's Lane4Street CryStar MaidMORP: HOLDFAST INSURANCE BIRTHDAY CUPListed
05/02/2011Centennial Park5Thorn ParkTrephinaRHIL: CLEANEVENT EXPRESSWAY STAKESGroup 2
05/02/2011Tough Chik3Tough SpeedChikkaHOB: WREST POINT STRUTT STAKESListed
05/02/2011Mourinho3OratorioBenevolentHOB: CADBURY TASMANIAN DERBYGroup 3