DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
28/11/2010Macknuckle6Moon RocketKnucklemaniaCANB: CANPRINT COMMUNICATIONS CANBERRA CUP 2010Listed
27/11/2010Playing God3BlackfriarsDolly Will DoASCT: AQUANITA STAKESListed
27/11/2010Pepperwood6Easy RockingRhianna LouiseE FM: TATTERSALL'S RECOGNITION STAKES HANDICAPListed
27/11/2010Hadabeclorka9Hurricane SkyMrs. BoldASCT: WINTERBOTTOM STAKESGroup 2
27/11/2010Zero Rock5DanzeroBroc 'n' RollE FM: TRAVEL ASSOCIATES CLASSIC FILLIES AND MARES PLATEListed
27/11/2010Premardal4ShamardalPrestigiousASCT: JUNGLE DAWN CLASSICListed
21/11/2010My Bentley6I ConquerLa Reine D'orBRAT: SPORTSBET.COM.AU BALLARAT CUPListed
20/11/2010Black Felix3BlackfriarsCatch the CatASCT: PLACID ARK STAKESListed
20/11/2010Gathering4Tale of the CatCelebriaASCT: RAILWAY STAKESGroup 1
20/11/2010Aquinas7BlackfriarsLyric GroveASCT: TATTERSALL'S CUPListed
20/11/2010Xaaravid4XaarAvidASCT: CARBINE CLUB OF WA STAKESListed
18/11/2010Obstinado4EstambulShades of StubbornLAUN: 111TH COUNTRY CLUB TASMANIA NEWMARKET HANDICAPListed
18/11/2010Keepin' the Dream6KeeperIrish NassieGOSF: GOSFORD QUARRIES GOSFORD GOLD CUPListed
13/11/2010Happy Hippy4ShamardalSpringburnSANH: LE PINE FUNERALS SUMMONED STAKESListed
13/11/2010Playing God3BlackfriarsDolly Will DoASCT: W.A. GUINEASGroup 2
13/11/2010Viking Hero4ElvstroemGypsy DollarSANH: BETFAIR ECLIPSE STAKESGroup 3
13/11/2010Ma Ma Machine6Sir LaurenceMam'selle GinaASCT: COLONEL REEVES STAKESGroup 3
13/11/2010Zipping9DanehillSocial SceneSANH: PATINACK FARM SANDOWN CLASSICGroup 2
13/11/2010Power Princess4MarwinaAll ElectricASCT: JUNGLE MIST CLASSICListed
13/11/2010Rightson8StrategicVolcanic MistE FM: ALL HALLOWS' SCHOOL CLASSIC BRISBANE HANDICAPListed
13/11/2010Pressday3DomesdayKaaptive EmpressSANH: BETFAIR SANDOWN GUINEASGroup 2
13/11/2010God Has Spoken4BlackfriarsDolly Will DoASCT: R.J. PETERS STAKESGroup 3
13/11/2010Larry's Never Late5PentireLaebeelSANH: ZAIDEE'S RAINBOW FOUNDATION STAKESGroup 3
13/11/2010Avenue4AnabaaVirageSANH: KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKESListed
13/11/2010Zelsnitz3SnitzelEishin MaysvilleSANH: RACE-TECH STAKESListed
13/11/2010Dinner Date2MossmanQuaglinoSANH: KEEP THE FAITH MERSON COOPER STAKESListed
06/11/2010Colour Correct6High YieldNever BlueASCT: ASCOT GOLD CUPListed
06/11/2010Famous Roman6DanetimeFamous FriendASCT: LEE STEERE STAKESGroup 2
06/11/2010Well Rounded4ResetArmillaFLEM: MATRIARCH STAKESGroup 2
06/11/2010Wall Street6MontjeuVilla WandaFLEM: EMIRATES STAKESGroup 1
06/11/2010Black Caviar4Bel EspritHelsingeFLEM: PATINACK FARM CLASSICGroup 1
06/11/2010Bigelow3Al MaherAcademy AngelFLEM: HILTON HOTELS STAKESListed
06/11/2010Arctic Command2FreezeGeneral ResolveFLEM: HONG KONG JOCKEY CLUB MARIBYRNONG PLATEGroup 3
04/11/2010Thankgodyou'rehere5Secret SavingsWinifred's PrayerHAWK: PANTHERS HAWKESBURY GOLD CUPGroup 3
04/11/2010Temple of Boom4PiccoloTemple SpiritFLEM: SWISSE VITAMINS STAKESListed
04/11/2010Kanzan4CommandsCherry LodgeHAWK: SKIN FITNESS LADIES DAY CUPListed
04/11/2010Backgammon3DomesdayVariedFLEM: MYER SPRING FASHION STAKESListed
04/11/2010Brazilian Pulse3Captain RioSharazadFLEM: CROWN OAKSGroup 1
04/11/2010Curtana3Exceed And ExcelRazor BladeFLEM: GUCCI STAKESListed
04/11/2010Status Symbol5HemingwayNew StatusFLEM: CROWN PROMENADE STAKESListed
02/11/2010Tagus6Encosta de LagoLady CapelFLEM: BUNDABERG DISTILLING COMPANY STAKESListed
02/11/2010Americain6DynaformerAmericaFLEM: EMIRATES MELBOURNE CUPGroup 1
02/11/2010Palomares3CommandsCataclysmFLEM: LEXUS HYBRID PLATEListed
02/11/2010Jersey Lily5CatbirdSmytzer's RoylaniFLEM: HERALD SUN STAKESListed
02/11/2010Spectrolite2StratumCaniculaFLEM: AGL SOLAR POWER STAKESListed