DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
30/10/2010Poor Judge5Royal AcademyOutward DisplayFLEM: AAMI BUSINESS INSURANCE STAKESGroup 3
30/10/2010Colour Correct6High YieldNever BlueASCT: ASIAN BEAU STAKESGroup 3
30/10/2010Whitefriars5ArenaAlsatiaFLEM: SEPPELT SALINGER STAKESGroup 2
30/10/2010Even Astar3Kendel StarEven YouASCT: BURGESS QUEEN STAKESListed
30/10/2010Sacred Choice5ChoisirSacred HabitFLEM: MYER CLASSICGroup 1
30/10/2010Lion Tamer3Storming HomeLionessFLEM: AAMI VICTORIA DERBYGroup 1
30/10/2010Hoegaarden3Flying SpurInspectASCT: FAIRETHA STAKESListed
30/10/2010So You Think4High ChaparralTriassicFLEM: LONGINES MACKINNON STAKESGroup 1
30/10/2010Star Witness3StarcraftLeone ChiaraFLEM: COOLMORE STUD STAKESGroup 1
30/10/2010Brazilian Pulse3Captain RioSharazadFLEM: WAKEFUL STAKESGroup 2
30/10/2010Maluckyday4ZabeelNatalie WoodFLEM: THE LEXUS STAKESGroup 3
30/10/2010Mr Chard3Al SamerNajarFLEM: INGLIS CARBINE CLUB STAKESGroup 3
27/10/2010Dream Pedlar6West QuestUnamahBDGO: JAYCO BENDIGO CUPListed
24/10/2010Sentenza6Mr. ProsperousDashing EgoNTHM: NORTHAM CUPListed
23/10/2010Lady Lynette6LadoniQueen's OwnM V: PULSE PHARMACY STAKESGroup 3
23/10/2010So You Think4High ChaparralTriassicM V: TATTS COX PLATEGroup 1
23/10/2010Waratah's Secret4OratorioBlissfullyASCT: PRINCE OF WALES STAKESGroup 3
23/10/2010Precedence5ZabeelKowtowM V: CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS CUPGroup 2
23/10/2010Rekindled Interest3Redoute's ChoiceRekindled AffairM V: AAMI VASEGroup 2
23/10/2010Black Caviar4Bel EspritHelsingeM V: SCHWEPPES STAKESGroup 2
23/10/2010Black Caviar4Bel EspritHelsingeM V: SCHWEPPES STAKESGroup 2
23/10/2010Sound Journey6Good JourneyWritten By SoundM V: PATINACK FARM CRYSTAL MILEGroup 2
23/10/2010That's Not It3ForeplayImco ResourceM V: 1300 AUSTRALIA STAKESGroup 3
23/10/2010Zubbaya3DubawiSabkhaM V: ARROW TRAINING SERVICES STAKES Listed
20/10/2010Americain6DynaformerAmericaGEEL: CENTREBET.COM GEELONG CUPGroup 3
20/10/2010Milestone3Redoute's ChoiceCannyannaGEEL: KEITH SUTTON MEMORIAL GEELONG CLASSICListed
17/10/2010Hidden Wonder6DanzeroPrincess ShornaGOSF: DONNICA CLARKE FOUNDATION BELLE OF THE TURF STAKESListed
17/10/2010Our Lukas7GenerousParforeSEYM: DARLEY SEYMOUR CUPListed
16/10/2010Whitefriars5ArenaAlsatiaRAND: CITY TATTERSALLS LIGHTNING HANDICAPListed
16/10/2010Culminate7ElnadimSolsticeCAUL: HARROLDS TRISTARC STAKESGroup 2
16/10/2010Even Astar3Kendel StarEven YouASCT: BELGRAVIA STAKESListed
16/10/2010Descarado4High ChaparralKaramea LadyCAUL: BMW CAULFIELD CUPGroup 1
16/10/2010About Ready5More Than ReadyQuiz AboutMORP: DUNES PT HUGHES DURBRIDGE STAKESListed
16/10/2010Famous Roman6DanetimeFamous FriendASCT: NORTHERLY STAKESListed
16/10/2010Celts3LonhroDinna FashRAND: THE SUN-HERALD GOVERNOR MACQUARIE CUPListed
16/10/2010Ginga Dude7IstidaadClatitudeCAUL: DAVID JONES CUPGroup 3
16/10/2010Maluckyday4ZabeelNatalie WoodRAND: CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB CUPListed
16/10/2010Rothera5TobouggNova SerrureCAUL: BETFAIR STAKESGroup 3
16/10/2010Set For Fame4ResetNorthpointCAUL: PERRI CUTTEN CAULFIELD SPRINTGroup 2
16/10/2010Retrieve3RahyHold to RansomCAUL: AAMI NORMAN ROBINSON STAKESGroup 3
16/10/2010Dizlago3Encosta de LagoDizelleCAUL: SPORTINGBET STAKESListed
16/10/2010Mr Chard3Al SamerNajarCAUL: HOYTS FOOD-SPICES STAKES Listed
13/10/2010Royal Commands4CommandsPrincess ReneeCAUL: CARSALES.COM.AU CLASSICListed
13/10/2010Hawks Bay5Black HawkLa Belle CoquetteM BR: CARLTON DRAUGHT MURRAY BRIDGE GOLD CUPListed
13/10/2010Yosei3Invincible SpiritFuji FairyCAUL: SCHWEPPES THOUSAND GUINEASGroup 1
13/10/2010Eramor2StratumRomareCAUL: INGLIS DEBUTANTS STAKESListed
10/10/2010Starmon5MonolithStarnuiCRAN: TAB CRANBOURNE CUPListed
09/10/2010Avenue4AnabaaVirageCAUL: SPORTINGBET SPRINT SERIES FINALListed
09/10/2010Solar Charged3Charge ForwardSoul SingerCAUL: THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKESGroup 3
09/10/2010Anacheeva3AnabaaMonroe MagicCAUL: THE AGE CAULFIELD GUINEASGroup 1
09/10/2010Kittens3Redoute's ChoiceSt. KatherineMORP: CAM MANAGEMENT HILL SMITH STAKESListed
09/10/2010More Joyous4More Than ReadySunday JoyCAUL: DAVID JONES TOORAK HANDICAPGroup 1
09/10/2010So You Think4High ChaparralTriassicCAUL: YALUMBA STAKESGroup 1
09/10/2010Black Caviar4Bel EspritHelsingeCAUL: PFD FOOD SERVICES SCHILLACI STAKESGroup 2
09/10/2010Black Caviar4Bel EspritHelsingeCAUL: PFD FOOD SERVICES SCHILLACI STAKESGroup 2
09/10/2010Linton4GalileoOur HeatherCAUL: SPORTINGBET HERBERT POWER STAKESGroup 2
03/10/2010Gathering4Tale of the CatCelebriaFLEM: HERALD SUN SUPERSTABLE STAKESListed
03/10/2010Hay List5Statue Of LibertySing HallelujahFLEM: GILGAI STAKESGroup 2
03/10/2010Zipping9DanehillSocial SceneFLEM: TURNBULL STAKESGroup 1
03/10/2010Sistine Angel3Testa RossaFamous PainterFLEM: TABCORP EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKESGroup 2
03/10/2010Palacio de Cristal5Encosta de LagoCrystal PalaceFLEM: BLAZER STAKESGroup 2
03/10/2010Harris Tweed5MontjeuSallyFLEM: THE BART CUMMINGSListed
03/10/2010Territory3LonhroDominionsFLEM: WESTFIELD DONCASTER STAKESListed
03/10/2010Eclair Surprise3BlackfriarsFrench SceneFLEM: UCI STAKESListed
03/10/2010Sepoy2Elusive QualityWatchfulFLEM: MARIBYRNONG TRIAL STAKESListed
02/10/2010Lovemelikearock4Fastnet RockLove AllRAND: THE BIG6 JACKPOT ANGST STAKESListed
02/10/2010Hot Danish7Nothin' Leica DaneHot 'n' BreezyRAND: THE SYDNEY CITY LEXUS SHORTSGroup 2
02/10/2010Captain Sonador4ShamardalPushing DaisiesRAND: TELSTRA T-BOX EPSOM HANDICAPGroup 1
02/10/2010Shock Value5Key BusinessGracetonBLMT: BIRTHDAY STAKESListed
02/10/2010Herculian Prince5Yamanin VitalSea IslandRAND: THE DAILY TELEGRAPH METROPOLITANGroup 1
02/10/2010Erewhon3CommandsPseudonymRAND: INGLIS SPRING CHAMPION STAKESGroup 1
02/10/2010Secret Admirer3DubawiSecret IllusionRAND: COOLMORE FLIGHT STAKESGroup 1
02/10/2010Buffering3MossmanAction AnnieRAND: URBIS ROMAN CONSUL STAKESGroup 2
02/10/2010C'est La Guerre6Shinko KingLa MagnifiqueRAND: CHANDON CRAVEN PLATEGroup 3
02/10/2010Smart Missile2Fastnet RockComical SmileRAND: NSW BREEDERS PLATEListed
02/10/2010Defiant Dame2More Than ReadyMarcovetteRAND: KEENELAND GIMCRACK STAKESListed