DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
29/05/2010Hot Danish6Nothin' Leica DaneHot 'n' BreezyDOOM: CARLTON MID DOOMBEN 10,000Group 1
29/05/2010Vain Raider5KenvainTropical MinxBLMT: ROMA CUPGroup 3
29/05/2010Tabulate5Honours ListShurbanDOOM: CHANNEL SEVEN PREMIER'S CUP HANDICAPGroup 3
29/05/2010Kutchinsky3AnabaaMy First ZabeelDOOM: MULLINS LAWYERS GRAND PRIX STAKESGroup 3
29/05/2010Run for Levi2HussonetMadam BlighDOOM: SITA ENVIRONMENTAL DOOMBEN SLIPPERListed
29/05/2010Prince Braeman5MossmanHeatherbraeDOOM: TRIPLE M CHIEF DE BEERS HANDICAPListed
22/05/2010Beaded4LonhroSubtleDOOM: DARLEY BRC SPRINTGroup 3
22/05/2010Metal Bender4DanasingaJacqwinDOOM: KIRKS DOOMBEN CUPGroup 1
22/05/2010Scouting Wide5ZabeelGarddRHIL: P J GALLAGHERS IRISH PUB W J MCKELL CUPListed
22/05/2010Rothesay3Fastnet RockSchiaparelliDOOM: CARLTON MID LORD MAYOR'S CUPGroup 3
22/05/2010Pressday2DomesdayKaaptive EmpressDOOM: BOLLINGER CHAMPAGNE CLASSICGroup 2
22/05/2010Marheta3Al MaherGeetaDOOM: HIDDEN DRAGON THE ROSESGroup 3
22/05/2010Stryker3Fastnet RockLaetitiaDOOM: LYNDHURST STUD FRED BEST CLASSICGroup 3
22/05/2010Wealth Princess4San LuisWealth StarDOOM: GLENLOGAN PARK STAKES FILLIES AND MARES PLATEGroup 3
15/05/2010Grand Nirvana4ScenicParadise ParkBLMT: H G BOLTON SPRINTListed
15/05/2010Albert the Fat5Magic AlbertAlemarDOOM: BUNDY RED RUM BTC CUPGroup 1
15/05/2010Persian Star5Shot of ThunderPersian TrifleFLEM: ANDREW RAMSDEN STAKESListed
15/05/2010The Hombre3Lucky OwnersAtlanta BelleDOOM: MITTY'S ROUGH HABIT PLATEGroup 3
15/05/2010Catapulted4CatbirdSiren MissFLEM: HENRY BUCKS STRAIGHT SIXListed
15/05/2010Crossthestart5Cape CrossStartling LadyDOOM: GELZINNIS FAMILY CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAPGroup 3
15/05/2010Ringa Ringa Rosie2Bradbury's LuckLa GuichetDOOM: HARDY BROTHERS JEWELLERS HAMPDEN STAKESListed
15/05/2010Precious Lorraine2Encosta de LagoMonsoon WeddingFLEM: GIBSON CARMICHAEL STAKESListed
14/05/2010Keepin' the Dream5KeeperIrish NassieSCNE: EMIRATES PARK SCONE CUPListed
14/05/2010So Anyway3General NediymAddictiveSCNE: YARRAMAN PARK - HTBA DARK JEWEL CLASSICListed
08/05/2010Drenalin4Monashee MountainGee Eye JaneGCST: BOVIS LEND LEASE PRIME MINISTER'S CUPListed
08/05/2010Metal Bender4DanasingaJacqwinGCST: LINCOM PACIFIC EQUIPMENT A.D. HOLLINDALE STAKESGroup 2
08/05/2010Beethog3ShovhogGypsy AhleeGCST: CARLTON MID GOLD COAST GUINEAS THREE-YEARS-OLD PLATEGroup 3
08/05/2010Graceful Anna3Canny LadLamellarGCST: ATTWOOD MARSHALL LAWYERS SILK STOCKING FILLIES AND MARES HANDICAPListed
08/05/2010Femina Fashion3ShamardalSo TemptedGCST: H HARVEY PRESTIGE GOLD COAST BRACELET THREE-YEARS-OLD FILLIES PLATEListed
08/05/2010Spirit of Boom2SequaloTemple SpiritGCST: MORETON HIRE KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSIC TWO-YEARS-OLD PLATEListed
07/05/2010Sainthood4LonhroBonne FamilleWAGG: LISTED SHEP'S EARTHMOVING REPAIRS 2010 WAGGA GOLD CUPListed
06/05/2010Hissing Sid5Golden SnakeDomitrixWNBL: TAB BIG6 WARRNAMBOOL CUPListed
05/05/2010Stanzout7Gallo Di FerroStanza GreyWNBL: SCOTT PETROLEUM WANGOOM HANDICAPListed
02/05/2010Velocitea4VolksraadCat ShmeaMORP: THE DISTINCTIVE HOMES GOODWOODGroup 1
02/05/2010Kidnapped3ViscountYouthful PresenceMORP: BETFAIR.COM SOUTH AUSTRALIAN DERBYGroup 1
02/05/2010Majestic Music3Al MaherRegal FluteMORP: ALLAN SCOTT STAKESGroup 3
02/05/2010Hanabananah5King CharlemagneLangtrystMORP: BETFAIR.COM PROUD MISS STAKESListed
02/05/2010Fairy Oak3High ChaparralQueen CaeliaMORP: DARLEY AURARIA STAKESGroup 3
02/05/2010Broadway Harmony2Statue Of LibertyNo PeaceMORP: CLEANEVENT DEQUETTEVILLE STAKESListed
02/05/2010Precious Lorraine2Encosta de LagoMonsoon WeddingMORP: UNLEY TELSTRA SHOP OAKLANDS PLATEListed
01/05/2010Neeson3MossmanFavorite ActressHAWK: BLACKTOWN WORKERS HAWKESBURY GUINEASListed
01/05/2010Sanderson3IglesiaPrincess TatsutaE FM: WELLERS HOTEL GROUP GUNSYND CLASSICGroup 3
01/05/2010Motion Pictures2OratorioZabore LochBLMT: WA SIRES' PRODUCEGroup 3
01/05/2010Snow Alert4Red RansomFlurryHAWK: XXXX GOLD HAWKESBURY ROWLEY MILEListed
01/05/2010Ghetto Blaster6LujainCertain BlazeE FM: COCA-COLA AMATIL VICTORY STAKESGroup 2
01/05/2010Serenissima4LonhroSantissimaHAWK: THE 2010 DARLEY CROWNListed
01/05/2010Tabulate5Honours ListShurbanE FM: HOGS BREATH TAILS STAKESListed
01/05/2010Smokin' Joey2Encosta de LagoDalzingCAUL: IVAN SHORT BLUE SAPPHIRE STAKESListed