DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
25/04/2010Exceptionally3EkraarSahaybFLEM: VRC ST LEGERListed
25/04/2010Wind Shear5Flying SpurKajarFLEM: AUCKLAND RACING CLUB HANDICAPListed
25/04/2010Epic Dragon2Al MaherTop TipsFLEM: ANZAC DAY STAKESListed
24/04/2010Ego's Dare5HussonetAlmond EssenceRAND: TRAVEL THE WORLD HALL MARK STAKESListed
24/04/2010Rothera4TobouggNova SerrureE FM: FUTURE FLOOR SERVICES MEMBERS' HANDICAPListed
24/04/2010Chartreux3CatbirdFrench ResortASCT: W.A.T.C. DERBYGroup 1
24/04/2010Hot Danish6Nothin' Leica DaneHot 'n' BreezyRAND: DAILY TELEGRAPH ALL AGED STAKESGroup 1
24/04/2010Scenic Fair4ScenicTivoli DanzASCT: MATCHMAKER CLASSICListed
24/04/2010Jessicabeel4ZabeelMore DiamondsRAND: SCHWEPPES SYDNEY CUPGroup 1
24/04/2010Border Rebel4JohannesburgFrontierE FM: CANALE TRAVEL SERVICES HINKLER HANDICAPListed
24/04/2010Road To Rock5Encosta de LagoTrewornanRAND: SYDNEY CITY LEXUS QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 1
24/04/2010Devoirs3DehereVelascoE FM: CARPET ONE STAFFORD PRINCESS STAKES THREE-YEARS-OLD FILLIES PLATEListed
24/04/2010Skilled2CommandsDextrousRAND: MOET & CHANDON CHAMPAGNE STAKESGroup 1
24/04/2010Rare Diamond4Redoute's ChoiceLo ZimbelloE FM: HOLY CROSS FUNERALS JUANMO FILLIES AND MARES HANDICAPListed
24/04/2010Sacred Choice4ChoisirSacred HabitRAND: EMIRATES EMANCIPATION STAKESGroup 2
24/04/2010Dariana3Redoute's ChoiceBeldarianRAND: FLINDERS LANE FRANK PACKER PLATEGroup 3
24/04/2010Happy Hippy3ShamardalSpringburnRAND: CHIVA-SOM JAMES H B CARR STAKESListed
22/04/2010Latin News3HussonetEmail MeGOSF: GOSFORD 3YO GUINEASListed
17/04/2010Tierqualo3SequaloTiercetteDOOM: PLATINUM ENCLOSURE QUEENSLAND DAY THREE-YEARS-OLD PLATEListed
17/04/2010Motion Pictures2OratorioZabore LochASCT: KARRAKATTA PLATEGroup 2
17/04/2010Ortensia4Testa RossaAerate's PickRAND: THE JAMES BOAG GALAXYGroup 1
17/04/2010Red Colossus3Testa RossaPalace GlowMORP: CHAIRMAN'S TAB STAKESListed
17/04/2010Impressive Jeuney3JeuneRego's GirlASCT: W.A. OAKSGroup 3
17/04/2010Rangirangdoo5PentireShe WishesRAND: EMIRATES DONCASTER MILEGroup 1
17/04/2010Returntosender4Elusive CityDisco GirlMORP: PANASONIC QUEEN OF THE SOUTH STAKESGroup 2
17/04/2010Once Were Wild3JohannesburgWildesongRAND: PATINACK FARM AJC OAKSGroup 1
17/04/2010Catapulted4CatbirdSiren MissMORP: EVRIGHT.COM STAKES (REGISTERED AS D C MCKAY STAKES)Group 3
17/04/2010Megatic5DanetimeMega RoleASCT: GRANDSTAND CUPListed
17/04/2010Herculian Prince4Yamanin VitalSea IslandRAND: JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATEListed
17/04/2010Naughty Boy6BellottoToora LooraMORP: ALLAN SCOTT PARK MORPHETTVILLE JAPAN TROPHYListed
17/04/2010Star of Octagonal3OctagonalJoyceRAND: BACARDI SOUTH PACIFIC CLASSICGroup 3
17/04/2010Golden Millennium2DubawiManyaraRAND: CARGO BAR KEITH MACKAY QUALITYListed
17/04/2010Kudakulari2SavabeelOenotriaRAND: SHARP FERNHILL HANDICAPListed
15/04/2010Poor Judge4Royal AcademyOutward DisplayTWBC: XXXX GOLD WEETWOOD HANDICAPListed
15/04/2010Yield Curve6High YieldPeekTWBC: XXXX BITTER TOOWOOMBA CUP Listed
10/04/2010Speedy Natalie3Al MaherSpeedy BellRAND: ASIAN RACING FEDERATION TROPHYGroup 3
10/04/2010Dual Chamber3Show a HeartStrong of HeartDOOM: AMBASSADOR TRAVEL BRIGHT SHADOW FILLIES AND MARES HANDICAPListed
10/04/2010Jessicabeel4ZabeelMore DiamondsRAND: SYDNEY MORNING HERALD CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAPGroup 2
10/04/2010Brother Mak3ZabeelEnhancerASCT: MELVISTA STAKESListed
10/04/2010Danaupair Starlet3Delago BromDanaupairMRPK: SPORTINGBET SA FILLIES CLASSICGroup 3
10/04/2010Shoot Out3High ChaparralPentamerousRAND: DAVID JONES AJC AUSTRALIAN DERBYGroup 1
10/04/2010Yosei2Invincible SpiritFuji FairyRAND: INGLIS SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 1
10/04/2010Stirling Grove2MossmanKalamataMRPK: SA SIRES' PRODUCE STAKESGroup 3
10/04/2010Brilliant Light4Fantastic LightTrick TakerRAND: EMIRATES DONCASTER PRELUDEListed
10/04/2010Melito3Redoute's ChoiceCloisterRAND: DARLEY T J SMITH STAKESGroup 1
10/04/2010Tagus5Encosta de LagoLady CapelMRPK: HOLDFAST INSURANCE CITY OF ADELAIDE HANDICAPListed
10/04/2010Renaissance4LonhroSeancesRAND: LADY SONIA MCMAHON MEMORIAL STAKESGroup 2
10/04/2010Zingaling3Redoute's ChoiceDone ThatRAND: MCGRATH ESTATE AGENTS P J BELL STAKESListed
10/04/2010Al Dhafra3Fusaichi PegasusDubai DreamRAND: JIM BEAM CARBINE CLUB STAKESListed
05/04/2010Herculian Prince4Yamanin VitalSea IslandCANT: CANTERBURY BANKSTOWN EXPRESS NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKESListed
03/04/2010Swift Alliance4Don EduardoVisual EmotionRHIL: THE SEBRING STAKESGroup 3
03/04/2010Count Encosta3Encosta de LagoSovereign CountessRHIL: MYER TULLOCH STAKESGroup 2
03/04/2010Escadaire6O'ReillyEscadaASCT: MISS ANDRETTI STAKESListed
03/04/2010Fanjura5MarjuAcceleratingCAUL: LE PINE FUNERALS EASTER CUPGroup 3
03/04/2010Crystal Lily2StratumCrystal SnipRHIL: AAMI GOLDEN SLIPPERGroup 1
03/04/2010Poor Judge4Royal AcademyOutward DisplayE FM: WINNING EDGE PRESENTATIONS BRIBIE HANDICAP - LISTED HANDICAPListed
03/04/2010Impressive Jeuney3JeuneRego's GirlASCT: NATASHA STAKESListed
03/04/2010Orbit Express6DangerousLook for VenusCAUL: SPORTINGBET VICTORIA HANDICAPGroup 3
03/04/2010Marasco7ScenicBluegrass BelleASCT: STRICKLAND STAKESGroup 3
03/04/2010Danleigh6MujahidGraceful LilyRHIL: HONG KONG - ASIA'S WORLD CITY GEORGE RYDER STAKESGroup 1
03/04/2010Riosand2Fusaichi PegasusLackadaisicalASCT: PERTH STAKESListed
03/04/2010Very Discreet4Exceed And ExcelShe's DiscreetOAKB: CROMPTON LIGHTING OAKBANK STAKES (REGISTERED AS HILLS RAILWAY STAKES)Listed
03/04/2010Littorio5BellottoOur CentaseaRHIL: THE BMWGroup 1
03/04/2010Miss Condition2BlackfriarsConditionASCT: GIMCRACK STAKESListed
03/04/2010Typhoon Tracy4Red RansomTracy's ElementRHIL: INGLIS QUEEN OF THE TURF STAKESGroup 1
03/04/2010Faint Perfume3ShamardalZonaRHIL: VINERY STUD STAKESGroup 1
03/04/2010Skilled2CommandsDextrousRHIL: THE SCHWEPPERVESCENCEListed
03/04/2010Neeson3MossmanFavorite ActressRHIL: THE DAILY TELEGRAPH DARBY MUNRO STAKESListed