DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
28/02/2010Simply Adorable5BlackfriarsFortunate SallyPINJ: PINJARRA CUPListed
27/02/2010Extra Zero3DanzeroExtra BubblyCAUL: THE YALUMBA 161Group 2
27/02/2010Moment in Time5ArchwayConcludingMORP: BOAG'S LORD REIMS STAKESGroup 3
27/02/2010Typhoon Tracy4Red RansomTracy's ElementCAUL: ROKK EBONY FUTURITY STAKESGroup 1
27/02/2010Periduki5PeruginoMidukiMORP: SLOAN SANDS MATRICE STAKESListed
27/02/2010Monton3CatbirdDynamic FlyerRHIL: SCHWEPPES HOBARTVILLE STAKESGroup 2
27/02/2010Morant3Fusaichi PegasusSuspicionASCT: CHALLENGE STAKESListed
27/02/2010Motspur7Flying SpurCrusading LilE FM: CLEANDOMAIN FALVELON HANDICAPListed
27/02/2010Velocitea4VolksraadCat ShmeaCAUL: JRA STAKESListed
27/02/2010Chance Bye2SnitzelRouge FemmeRHIL: FRANKLINS SUPERMARKETS SILVER SLIPPER STAKESGroup 2
27/02/2010Old Jock4MontjeuMa DanseuseCAUL: VICTORIA GOLD CUPListed
27/02/2010Shrapnel2Charge ForwardFragmentationMORP: MARSH BREEDERS' STAKESGroup 3
27/02/2010Montana Flyer4Flying SpurMontana DownsRHIL: DE BORTOLI MILLIE FOX STAKESGroup 3
27/02/2010Crystal Lily2StratumCrystal SnipCAUL: CHAIRMAN'S STAKESListed
26/02/2010My Emotion3SavabeelMidnight RockM V: MV FILLIES CLASSICGroup 2
24/02/2010I'm a Hussy5West QuestVain DaneLAUN: ELIZA PARK VAMOS STAKES (LISTED) Listed
24/02/2010Larry's Never Late4PentireLaebeelLAUN: AAMI LAUNCESTON CUP GROUP 3 HANDICAP Group 3
21/02/2010Glory Hunter7Metal StormNational GloryPINJ: PINJARRA CLASSICListed
21/02/2010Coulis3ZabeelFleischerLAUN: PFD FOODSERVICES TASMANIAN OAKS (LISTED) Listed
21/02/2010Life to the Full5Savoire VivreSinizzorLAUN: TATTERSALL'S GEORGE ADAMS PLATE (LISTED WFA) Listed
20/02/2010Patronyme5More Than ReadyDescendantRHIL: LUSTRE LODGE TRISCAY STAKESListed
20/02/2010Tootsie5PinsHyadesCAUL: TBV MANNERISM STAKESGroup 3
20/02/2010Starspangledbanner3ChoisirGold AnthemCAUL: SPORTINGBET OAKLEIGH PLATEGroup 1
20/02/2010I'm Discreet3Elusive QualityShe's DiscreetMRPK: H C NITSCHKE STAKESListed
20/02/2010Danleigh6MujahidGraceful LilyRHIL: WINNING EDGE PRESENTATIONS CLASSIC (APOLLO STAKES)Group 2
20/02/2010Star Witness2StarcraftLeone ChiaraCAUL: ARROWFIELD STUD BLUE DIAMOND STAKESGroup 1
20/02/2010Deltona6CommandsRaindropsRHIL: RYDGES PARRAMATTA CUPListed
20/02/2010Hooness3Exceed And ExcelSpectrum's ImageMRPK: PROJECTION GRAPHICS REDELVA STAKESListed
20/02/2010La Rocket5Rock of GibraltarLa Bella DamaCAUL: PURE BLONDE ST GEORGE STAKESGroup 2
20/02/2010Denman3LonhroPeachCAUL: D'URBAN STAKESGroup 2
20/02/2010Set For Fame3ResetNorthpointCAUL: BMW ANGUS ARMANASCO STAKESGroup 2
20/02/2010Rightfully Yours5Show a HeartAcademy of DreamsCAUL: ROKK EBONY CARLYON CUPGroup 3
17/02/2010Capecover7Cape CrossSet UpMORN: LUXBET.COM MORNINGTON CUPListed
17/02/2010Huxssen4HussonetMusical TonesMORN: AUSTRALIAN UNITY PENINSULA GRANGE HAREEBA STAKESListed
14/02/2010Joku5XaarBiru LangKILM: SPORTINGBET KILMORE CUPListed
14/02/2010Strike the Tiger2Bel EspritBonnie LassyLAUN: FINANCE BROKERS OF TASMANIA GOLD SOVEREIGN STAKESListed
14/02/2010Strike the Tiger2Bel EspritBonnie LassyLAUN: FINANCE BROKERS OF TASMANIA GOLD SOVEREIGN STAKESListed
13/02/2010Kenny's World5Kenny's Best PalSee the StarsRAND: JIM BEAM SOUTHERN CROSS STAKESGroup 3
13/02/2010Alverta6Flying SpurGrilseRAND: BREEDERS CLASSICGroup 2
13/02/2010Zarita5PentireGin PlayerM V: SPORTINGBET SUNLINE STAKESGroup 2
13/02/2010Shoot Out3High ChaparralPentamerousRAND: SCHWEPPES ROYAL SOVEREIGN STAKESGroup 2
13/02/2010Right Fong6Dr FongBluedoreeMRPK: CLEAN SA PORT ADELAIDE CUPListed
13/02/2010Turffontein5JohannesburgSpirit of GraceM V: PULSE PHARMACY WILLIAM REID STAKESGroup 1
13/02/2010More Joyous3More Than ReadySunday JoyRAND: LIGHT FINGERS STAKESGroup 2
13/02/2010Linton3GalileoOur HeatherM V: TOP CUT ALISTER CLARK STAKESGroup 2
13/02/2010Warm Love2OctagonalCharangasMRPK: BLUE SKY THOROUGHBREDS QUEEN ADELAIDE STAKESListed
13/02/2010Hinchinbrook2Fastnet RockSnippets' LassRAND: MCGRATH REAL ESTATE CANONBURY STAKESListed
13/02/2010Georgette Silk2Flying SpurApparelRAND: SHARP WIDDEN STAKESListed
08/02/2010Growl7MontjeuThe Lions RoarHOB: AAMI HOBART CUP Group 3
08/02/2010Royal Ida9Star PyramulStar of IdaHOB: TATTERSALL'S THOMAS LYONS STAKESListed
08/02/2010Tio Rossa3Testa RossaTio BelleHOB: WREST POINT STRUTT STAKES Listed
06/02/2010Velocitea4VolksraadCat ShmeaCAUL: HYDERABAD RACE CLUB STAKESGroup 3
06/02/2010Hadabeclorka8Hurricane SkyMrs. BoldASCT: CYRIL FLOWER STAKESListed
06/02/2010Typhoon Tracy4Red RansomTracy's ElementCAUL: SPORTINGBET ORR STAKESGroup 1
06/02/2010Rangirangdoo5PentireShe WishesRHIL: GREEN DAY AT THE GARDENS EXPRESSWAY STAKESGroup 2
06/02/2010Here De Angels6DehereAngelic BelleCAUL: ROKK EBONY RUBITON STAKESGroup 3
06/02/2010Beneteau2Redoute's ChoiceSlice of ParadiseCAUL: ARROWFIELD STUD BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C&G)Group 3
06/02/2010Psychologist2ChoisirMiss ConceptionCAUL: ARROWFIELD STUD BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (F)Group 3
06/02/2010Denman3LonhroPeachCAUL: WELLINGTON RACING CLUB STAKESListed