DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
29/11/2009Macknuckle5Moon RocketKnucklemaniaCANB: KENNARDS HIRE CANBERRA CUPListed
28/11/2009Secrets Untold7SequaloUntoldE FM: TATTERSALL'S RECOGNITION STAKES HANDICAPListed
28/11/2009Broadway Belle4Redoute's ChoiceAntiqueASCT: JUNGLE DAWN CLASSICListed
28/11/2009God Has Spoken3BlackfriarsDolly Will DoASCT: AQUANITA STAKESListed
28/11/2009Conquering Queen4Invincible SpiritRiver Dance QueenE FM: LEO WILLIAMS AO MEMORIAL CLASSIC FILLIES AND MARES PLATEListed
28/11/2009Ortensia4Testa RossaAerate's PickASCT: WINTERBOTTOM STAKESGroup 2
22/11/2009Life to the Full5Savoire VivreSinizzorLAUN: 110TH COUNTRY CLUB TASMANIA NEWMARKET HANDICAPListed
21/11/2009Ma Chienne5VerglasJust ActASCT: TATTERSALL'S CUPListed
21/11/2009Bashful Girl5PeruginoStrike HighSANH: BETFAIR ECLIPSE STAKESGroup 3
21/11/2009Sniper's Bullet6Bite the BulletYallah TerraceASCT: RAILWAY STAKESGroup 1
21/11/2009Inarticulate6EnforcerDon't SpeakASCT: CARBINE CLUB OF WA STAKESListed
21/11/2009Kid Choisir3ChoisirFriendly SeasASCT: PLACID ARK STAKESListed
18/11/2009Spinney7OctagonalOchiltreeGOSF: GOSFORD QUARRIES GOSFORD GOLD CUPListed
18/11/2009Itstheone7IstidaadMiss SeymourBRAT: SPORTSBET.COM.AU BALLARAT CUPListed
14/11/2009Dane Julia6CaesourPrecious JuliaSANH: TBV SUMMONED STAKESListed
14/11/2009Clueless Angel3OratorioPetite AngelASCT: W A GUINEASGroup 2
14/11/2009Nine Tales5Tale of the CatSilkSANH: RACE-TECH STAKESGroup 3
14/11/2009Our Lukas6GenerousParforeE FM: PROFESSIONAL AIR BRISBANE HANDICAPListed
14/11/2009Elliotto5Easy RockingTanamurASCT: R.J. PETERS STAKESGroup 3
14/11/2009Zipping8DanehillSocial SceneSANH: TMB PRINTING SANDOWN CLASSICGroup 2
14/11/2009Revolition4Key BusinessProspect SkyASCT: COLONEL REEVES STAKESGroup 3
14/11/2009Kidnapped3ViscountYouthful PresenceSANH: BETFAIR SANDOWN GUINEASGroup 2
14/11/2009Lucky Secret6RubitonWon't TellSANH: KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKESListed
14/11/2009Royal Devotion4VerglasNever BlueASCT: JUNGLE MIST CLASSICListed
14/11/2009Marquardt3ShamardalCentrefold AngelSANH: SNOWHITE STAKESListed
14/11/2009Secession2LonhroWalnutSANH: TRIPLE M'S HOT BREAKFAST STAKESListed
11/11/2009La Rocket5Rock of GibraltarLa Bella DamaSEYM: CHATSWOOD STUD SEYMOUR SPRING CLASSICListed
07/11/2009Sterling Prince6ColombiaSterling PrincessFLEM: QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKESGroup 3
07/11/2009Idyllic Prince7ScenicUma PrincessASCT: LEE STEEREGroup 2
07/11/2009Purple4CommandsLady ViolaFLEM: MATRIARCH STAKESGroup 2
07/11/2009All American4Red RansomMilvaFLEM: EMIRATES STAKESGroup 1
07/11/2009Corporate Sam9Corporate RaiderLady SabaASCT: ASCOT GOLD CUPListed
07/11/2009All Silent6Belong to MeLisheenowenFLEM: PATINACK FARM CLASSICGroup 1
07/11/2009He'sfantastic3Fantastic LightQuantum LeapFLEM: HILTON STAKESListed
07/11/2009General Truce2Brief TruceGeneral ResolveFLEM: MARIBYRNONG PLATEGroup 3
05/11/2009Keepin' the Dream5KeeperIrish NassieHAWK: PANTHERS HAWKESBURY GOLD CUPGroup 3
05/11/2009Burdekin Blues5SequaloWinsome BlueFLEM: GRAZIA ULTIMATE STYLE GUIDE STAKESListed
05/11/2009Beaded4LonhroSubtleHAWK: YALUMBA WINES CUPListed
05/11/2009Turf Express3Danehill DancerNewscasterFLEM: MYER SPRING FASHION STAKESListed
05/11/2009Faint Perfume3ShamardalZonaFLEM: CROWN OAKSGroup 1
05/11/2009Trim3LonhroFirmFLEM: TCL ELECTRONICS STAKESListed
05/11/2009Very Discreet4Exceed And ExcelShe's DiscreetFLEM: CROWN PROMENADE STAKESListed
03/11/2009Right Fong6Dr FongBluedoreeFLEM: JOHNNIE WALKER STAKESListed
03/11/2009Shocking4Street CryMaria Di CastigliaFLEM: EMIRATES MELBOURNE CUPGroup 1
03/11/2009Majestic Music3Al MaherRegal FluteFLEM: LEXUS HYBRID PLATEListed
03/11/2009Strawberry Field4Encosta de LagoRed LabelleFLEM: HERALD SUN STAKESListed
03/11/2009She's Got Gears2Invincible SpiritLast MinuteFLEM: AGL RENEWABLE ENERGY STAKESListed