DateNameAgeSireDamRace NameGrade
31/10/2009Centennial Park4Thorn ParkTrephinaFLEM: AAMI BUSINESS INSURANCE STAKESGroup 3
31/10/2009Kasabian4ChoisirSafety ValveASCT: ASIAN BEAU STAKESGroup 3
31/10/2009Eagle Falls4HussonetDesinaFLEM: SEPPELT SALINGER STAKESGroup 2
31/10/2009Waratah's Secret3OratorioBlissfullyASCT: FAIRETHA STAKESListed
31/10/2009Typhoon Tracy4Red RansomTracy's ElementFLEM: MYER CLASSICGroup 1
31/10/2009Clueless Angel3OratorioPetite AngelASCT: BURGESS QUEEN STAKESListed
31/10/2009Monaco Consul3High ChaparralArganteFLEM: AAMI VICTORIA DERBYGroup 1
31/10/2009Scenic Shot7ScenicSweepshotFLEM: MACKINNON STAKESGroup 1
31/10/2009Headway3Charge ForwardChatelaineFLEM: COOLMORE STUD STAKESGroup 1
31/10/2009Faint Perfume3ShamardalZonaFLEM: LONGINES WAKEFUL STAKESGroup 2
31/10/2009Shocking4Street CryMaria Di CastigliaFLEM: THE LEXUS STAKESGroup 3
31/10/2009Kidnapped3ViscountYouthful PresenceFLEM: INGLIS CARBINE CLUB STAKESGroup 3
28/10/2009Zupacool4Redoute's ChoiceBe CoolBDGO: JAYCO BENDIGO CUPListed
24/10/2009Lady Lynette5LadoniQueen's OwnM V: INDEPENDENT CRANES STAKESGroup 3
24/10/2009Idyllic Prince7ScenicUma PrincessASCT: PRINCE OF WALES STAKESGroup 3
24/10/2009So You Think3High ChaparralTriassicM V: TATTS COX PLATEGroup 1
24/10/2009The Sportsman7KilimanjaroLady JoelynM V: CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS CUPGroup 2
24/10/2009Apache Cat7Lion CavernTennessee BlazeM V: SCHWEPPES STAKESGroup 2
24/10/2009Hanks3Encosta de LagoSister FromseattleM V: AAMI VASEGroup 2
24/10/2009Rangirangdoo5PentireShe WishesM V: PATINACK FARM CRYSTAL MILEGroup 2
24/10/2009Avenue3AnabaaVirageM V: 1300 AUSTRALIA STAKESGroup 3
24/10/2009Sublimity3Testa RossaRather DrollM V: ARROW TRAINING SERVICES STAKESListed
21/10/2009Leica Ding5ReddingLeica MineGEEL: CENTREBET.COM GEELONG CUPGroup 3
21/10/2009Southern Skye3DanasingaAurora AustralisGEEL: CHARGOLD PROJECT MANAGEMENT GEELONG CLASSICListed
18/10/2009Messenger4ChoisirAngel in DisguiseGOSF: RAINE & HORNE GOSFORD BELLE OF THE TURF STAKESListed
18/10/2009Mandela8Ebony GrosveWairongoa BelleSEYM: DARLEY SEYMOUR CUPListed
17/10/2009News Alert5Danehill DancerBreaking NewsRAND: CITY TATTERSALLS LIGHTNING HANDICAPListed
17/10/2009Love Conquers All3MossmanShe's a MeanieRAND: SHARP BRIAN CROWLEY STAKESListed
17/10/2009First Command4CommandsRiver SerenadeCAUL: PERRI CUTTEN CAULFIELD SPRINTGroup 2
17/10/2009Bid Spotter4Redoute's ChoiceIsoldaRAND: CITY TATTERSALLS CLUB CUPListed
17/10/2009Waratah's Secret3OratorioBlissfullyASCT: BELGRAVIA STAKESListed
17/10/2009Viewed6ScenicLovers KnotCAUL: BMW CAULFIELD CUPGroup 1
17/10/2009Megatic5DanetimeMega RoleASCT: NORTHERLY STAKESListed
17/10/2009Baughurst8Tayasu TsuyoshiMrs. ParnellCAUL: DAVID JONES CUPGroup 3
17/10/2009Very Discreet4Exceed And ExcelShe's DiscreetMORP: PATRICKS/DUNES DURBRIDGE STAKESListed
17/10/2009Typhoon Tracy4Red RansomTracy's ElementCAUL: HARROLDS STAKESGroup 2
17/10/2009McClintock5King CugatShe's SweetCAUL: BETFAIR STAKESGroup 3
17/10/2009Shamoline Warrior3ShamardalPicholineCAUL: AAMI NORMAN ROBINSON STAKESGroup 3
17/10/2009Kidnapped3ViscountYouthful PresenceCAUL: JAYCO STAKESListed
14/10/2009Lady Lynette5LadoniQueen's OwnCAUL: CARSALES.COM.AU CLASSICListed
14/10/2009Moment in Time5ArchwayConcludingM BR: REQUEST PERSONNEL MURRAY BRIDGE GOLD CUPListed
14/10/2009Irish Lights3Fastnet RockAspen FallsCAUL: SCHWEPPES THOUSAND GUINEASGroup 1
14/10/2009Dark Valley2JohannesburgMusical ChimesCAUL: INGLIS DEBUTANTS STAKESListed
11/10/2009Sermon6OctagonalEureka JewelCRAN: LUXBET.COM CRANBOURNE CUPListed
10/10/2009Our Lona4Invincible SpiritPravCAUL: NORTHWOOD PLUME STAKESListed
10/10/2009Alcopop5JeuneIota of LuckCAUL: SPORTINGBET HERBERT POWER STAKESGroup 2
10/10/2009Starspangledbanner3ChoisirGold AnthemCAUL: THE AGE CAULFIELD GUINEASGroup 1
10/10/2009Keep Control3DenonOut in StyleMORP: HILL SMITH STAKESListed
10/10/2009Allez Wonder4Redoute's ChoiceLuna TudorCAUL: DAVID JONES TOORAK HANDICAPGroup 1
10/10/2009Whobegotyou4Street CryTemple of PeaceCAUL: YALUMBA STAKESGroup 1
10/10/2009Lucky Secret6RubitonWon't TellCAUL: PFD FOOD SERVICES SCHILLACI STAKESGroup 2
10/10/2009Avenue3AnabaaVirageCAUL: THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKESGroup 3
03/10/2009Illuminates5StrategicDazzle LightRAND: TICKETEK GIFT VOUCHERS ANGST STAKESListed
03/10/2009Raheeb6Royal AcademyGatanaFLEM: HERALD SUN SUPERSTABLE STAKESListed
03/10/2009Gold Trail5HussonetTrail of GoldRAND: SYDNEY CITY LEXUS SHORTSGroup 2
03/10/2009London5OctagonalHarveynicksBLMT: BIRTHDAY STAKESListed
03/10/2009All Silent6Belong to MeLisheenowenFLEM: GILGAI STAKESGroup 2
03/10/2009Rock Kingdom4Rock of GibraltarHappy EmpressRAND: ARROWFIELD STUD EPSOM HANDICAPGroup 1
03/10/2009Efficient6ZabeelRefused the DanceFLEM: TURNBULL STAKESGroup 1
03/10/2009Speed Gifted6MontjeuGood StandingRAND: THE METROPOLITANGroup 1
03/10/2009Majestic Music3Al MaherRegal FluteFLEM: EDWARD MANIFOLD STAKESGroup 2
03/10/2009Monaco Consul3High ChaparralArganteRAND: INGLIS SPRING CHAMPION STAKESGroup 1
03/10/2009Cats Whisker4Fusaichi PegasusPerfect HaloFLEM: BLAZER STAKESGroup 2
03/10/2009More Joyous3More Than ReadySunday JoyRAND: ARROWFIELD STUD FLIGHT STAKESGroup 1
03/10/2009Light Vision6ZerpourSwitchesFLEM: THE BART CUMMINGSListed
03/10/2009Miss Marielle5Encosta de LagoMiss VandalRAND: CRAVEN PLATEGroup 3
03/10/2009Tickets3Redoute's ChoiceStagingFLEM: WESTFIELD DONCASTER STAKESListed
03/10/2009Shellscrape3Dane ShadowKismaRAND: INGLIS INSURANCE BROKERS ROMAN CONSUL STAKESGroup 2
03/10/2009Shamoline Warrior3ShamardalPicholineFLEM: UCI STAKESListed
03/10/2009Run for Wilson2ShamardalOcean BridgeRAND: NSW BREEDERS PLATEListed
03/10/2009Sweet Cheeks2General NediymCaptain's CommandFLEM: SCALZO FOOD INDUSTRIES STAKESListed
03/10/2009Gybe2Fastnet RockGreat NoticeRAND: KEENELAND GIMCRACK STAKESListed